Ergebnisdatenbank Deutsche Meisterschaften – SKEET


…letzte Aktualisierung: 25.04.2022

JahrOrtPl.Name, VornameLVVereinRundenQgessh.oFF/GesKennz.DisziplinKlasse
1957Bayern1Siegl, RichardBYDonauwörth83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1957Bayern2Klindworth, JochenNSOhrensen81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1957Bayern3Draskovich, GrafBYMünchen80 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1957Bayern4Fugger, FürstBabenhausen79 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1957Bayern5Treu, OttoBYAugsburg78 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1957Bayern6Körner, HerbertBYErlangen77 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1957Bayern1°Mannschaft von… >BYRGC Nürnberg 329m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1957Bayern2°Mannschaft von… >BYRGC München 328m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1957Bayern3°Mannschaft von… >Deutschland 319m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1958München1Klindworth, JochenNSOhrensen89 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1958München2Siegl, RichardBYDonauwörth85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1958München3Treu, OttoBYAugsburg82 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1958München4Körner, HerbertBYErlangen81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1958München5Fugger, FürstBabenhausen80 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1958München6Egerer, MaxBYObertraubing79 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1959D-Gerresheim1Klindworth, JochenNSJSK Harsefeld83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1959D-Gerresheim2Lühmann, AlfredNSJSK Harsefeld e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1959D-Gerresheim3Ciacci, RHRJSC Düsseldorf80 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1959D-Gerresheim1°Mannschaft von… >NSJSK Harsefeld 240m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1959D-Gerresheim2°Mannschaft von… >BYBWC Bergstetten 228m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1959D-Gerresheim3°Mannschaft von… >RHRJSC Düsseldorf 223m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1959D-Gerresheim4°Mannschaft von… >NDKieler Schützen 222m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1960Hannover1Klindworth, JochenNSWTC Harsefeld95 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover2Skersies, WalterBYStraubing94 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover3Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlLippe92 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover4Wirnhier, KonradBYPfarrkirchen92 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover5Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover6Siegl, RichardBYDonauwörth91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover7von Schmieder, Dr. MaxBYWTC Pfarrkirchen91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover8Klindworth, KlausNSHarsefeld90 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover9Ciacci, RHRJSC Düsseldorf88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover10FuhrmannBYBayern88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover11Benecke, WilliNSLüneburg88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover12Slotta, BYBayern88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover13Gehmann, ErichRHDüsseldorf86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover14McGill, GeorgeRHDüsseldorf86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover15Meyer, Fr. PeterNSLüneburg86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover16Schnackenbeck, NSLüneburg84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover17Steffens, ReinhardNSHarsefeld84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover18Klindworth, JoachimNSHarsefeld84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover19Röhl, ClausNSWTC Harsefeld84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover20Lexow, PeterOslo83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover21Meyer, PaulNSHerford83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover22KokottBYMünchen82 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover23Klindworth, DietrichNSHarsefeld82 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover24Körner, HerbertBYBayern81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover25Grodtmann, FritzNSHarsefeld81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover26Lühmann, AlfredNSHarsefeld81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover27Simon, RudolfNSHarsefeld80 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover28von Langen, Carl-AntonHHJSK Hamburg80 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1960Hannover1Siegl, RichardBYBWC Bergstetten91 277m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1960Hannover1Skersies, WalterBYBWC Bergstetten94 277m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1960Hannover1Wirnhier, KonradBYBWC Bergstetten92 277m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1960Hannover2Klindworth, JochenNSWTC Harsefeld 269m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1960Hannover2Klindworth, KlausNSWTC Harsefeld 269m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1960Hannover3°Mannschaft von… >RHRJSC Düsseldorf 262m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1960Hannover4°Mannschaft von… >NSLüneburg 258m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1960Hannover5°Mannschaft von… >BYBWC 258m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1960Hannover6°Mannschaft von… >NSWTC Harsefeld 250m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1961Baden-Baden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen98 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden2von Schmieder, Dr. MaxBYWTC Pfarrkirchen96 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden3Klindworth, Jochen jun.NSWTC Harsefeld96 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden4Heinkel, Karl-ErnstSBSG Konstanz94 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden5Skersies, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen94 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden6Klindworth, Jochen sen.NSWTC Harsefeld93 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden7Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf92 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden8Kröner91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden9Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf90 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden10von Langen, Carl-AntonHHJSK Hamburg88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden11CiacciRHRJSC Düsseldorf88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden12Klindworth, KlausNSWTC Harsefeld88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden13Slotta, W.D.BY87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden14Röhl, ClausNSWTC Harsefeld87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden15Slotta, U.BY85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden16Fuhrmann, Gottfried85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden17Siegl, RichardBYBWC Bergstetten84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden18von Bachmayr, sen.83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden19Steffens, ReinhardNSHarsefeld82 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden20von Engelmann, C.RHRJSC Düsseldorf82 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden21Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden22Gehmann, ErichSBSG Konstanz81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden23Pütz, Dr. W.J.RHRJSC Düsseldorf81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden24Rethwisch, HaymoNSWTC Harsefeld80 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden25Wagner, 79 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden26Klindworth, DietrichNSWTC Harsefeld76 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden27von Bachmayr, jun.75 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden28von Maltzahn65 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1961Baden-Baden1°Mannschaft von… >BYDiana Aidenbach 288m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1961Baden-Baden2°Mannschaft von… >NSWTC Harsefeld 268m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1961Baden-Baden3°Mannschaft von… >RHRJSC Düsseldorf 264m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen148 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen2Skersies, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen143 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen3Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf14224 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen4Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf14222 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen5Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf141 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen6Klindworth, Jochen sen.NSWTC Harsefeld141 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen7Rethwisch, HaymoNSWTC Harsefeld140 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen8Koch, HNiedersonthofen138 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen9Lühmann, AlfredNSWTC Harsefeld137 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen10von Schmieder, Dr. MaxBYWTC Pfarrkirchen136 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen11Körner, HerbertBYErlangen136 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen12Bauschmid, Dr. J.BYWTC Kempten135 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen13Klindworth, Jochen jun.NSWTC Harsefeld134 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen14zu Solms, SigismundBYWTC Kempten133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen15Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf132 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen16Post, Dr. H.Schönau130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen17Fuhrmann, J.BYRegensburg130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen18Gärtner, K.Eggenfelden130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen19von Langen, Carl-AntonHHJSK Hamburg129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen20Wiedemann, A.BYWTC Pfarrkirchen126 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen21von Hohenthal, PeterBYTTSG Maxlrain125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen22Blaha, MaxBYNeu-Gablonz123 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen23Röhl, ClausNSWTC Harsefeld122 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen24von Cetto, RupprechtBYWTC Kempten122 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen25Wirnhier, J.BYWTC Pfarrkirchen120 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen26Eggl, H.Aholming120 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen27Pütz, Dr. W.J.RHRJSC Düsseldorf118 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen28Leyerie, W.Fürth118 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen29Maljevsky, D.RHRJSC Düsseldorf113 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen30Riederer von Paar, J.Polding112 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen31Herb, EdmundBYWTC Kempten107 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen32von Deym, C.Schönau106 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen1Körner, HerbertBYWTC Pfarrkirchen136 563m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen1Skersies, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen143 563m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen1von Schmieder, Dr. MaxBYWTC Pfarrkirchen136 563m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen148 563m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen2Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf141 557m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen2Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf132 557m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen2Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf142 557m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen2Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf142 557m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen3Klindworth, Jochen sen.NSWTC Harsefeld141 540m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen3Lühmann, AlfredNSWTC Harsefeld137 540m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen3Rethwisch, HaymoNSWTC Harsefeld140 540m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen3Röhl, ClausNSWTC Harsefeld122 540m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen4°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Pfarrkirchen 510m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1962Pfarrkirchen5°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Kempten 503m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen14624 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden2von Langen, Carl-AntonHHJSK Hamburg14623 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden3Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf145 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden4Klindworth, Jochen sen.NSJSK Harsefeld143 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden5Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf143 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden6von Hohenthal, PeterBYWTC Kempten143 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden7Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf142 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden8zu Solms, SigismundBYWTC Kempten139 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden9Skersies, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen137 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden10Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf136 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden11Körner,BYWTC Pfarrkirchen135 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden12Körner,BYWTC Pfarrkirchen135 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden13Post, Dr. H.Schönau131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden14Meyer, Dr.128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden15Rethwisch, HaymoNSWTC Harsefeld128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden16Klindworth, Jochen jun.NSWTC Harsefeld127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden17Neukom126 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Baden-Baden1Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf145 566m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden1Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf143 566m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden1Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf136 566m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden1Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf142 566m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden2GötzBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 551m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden2Körner, HerbertBYWTC Pfarrkirchen135 551m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden2Skersies, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen137 551m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden2Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen146 551m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden3Probstmeier, HeinrichBYWTC Kempten 550m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden3von Cetto, RupprechtBYWTC Kempten 550m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden3von Hohenthal, PeterBYWTC Kempten143 550m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Baden-Baden3zu Solms, SigismundBYWTC Kempten139 550m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1963Leipzig1Trübenbach, WernerDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Leipzig2Heite, AlbrechtDDRGST Rostock79 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1963Leipzig3Baltrusch, ErichDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig77 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen146 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover2Rethwisch, HaymoHHJSK Hamburg145 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover3Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf142 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover4Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf141 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover5von Hohenthal, PeterBYTTSG Maxlrain141 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover6Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz139 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover7Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf138 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover8Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf138 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover9Skersies, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen138 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover10Probstmeier, HeinrichBYWTC Kempten137 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover11Klindworth, Jochen sen.NSJSK Harsefeld137 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover12Kruse, HenningNW137 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover13Tegtmeier, ErnstNSHannoverscher JK134 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover14zu Solms, SigismundBYWTC Kempten134 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover15GötzBYWTC Pfarrkirchen133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover16Lühmann, AlfredNSWTC Harsefeld129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover17von Langen, Carl-AntonHHJSC Hamburg128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1964Hannover1StarkBYWTC Pfarrkirchen138 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover2Klindworth, DietrichNSJSK Harsefeld136 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover3von Cetto, RupprechtBYWTC Kempten136 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover4Röhl, ClausNSWTC Harsefeld133 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover5Köbke, ChristianNSHannoverscher JK133 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover6Stolz, JochenHHJSC Hamburg132 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover7ReimerHHJSC Hamburg131 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover8Simon, RudolfNSHarsefeld131 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover9Klindworth, KlausNSJSK Harsefeld130 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover10Jaaks, WilhelmNDRatzeburg127 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover11Klindworth, Jochen jun.NSJSK Harsefeld126 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover12von Hohberg125 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover13Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlNSHannoverscher JK123 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover14Günther, AdolfHSNidda122 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover15Hoeth122 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover16Richtberg121 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover17Koch, WernerNSHarsefeld119 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover18Benecke, WilliNSHannoverscher JK119 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover19Sattmann, FritzHSFürth115 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover20Baxmann, FritzNSHannoverscher JK113 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover21Bruns111 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover22Danne, GüntherNSHannoverscher JK109 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover23Henke, HNSHannoverscher JK107 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover24HoffmeisterNSHannoverscher JK105 e3.20.12Skeet
1964Hannover1Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf141 559m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover1Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf142 559m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover1Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf138 559m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover1Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf138 559m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover2GötzBYWTC Pfarrkirchen133 555m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover2Skersies, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen138 555m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover2StarkBYWTC Pfarrkirchen138 555m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover2Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen146 555m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover3Probstmeier, HeinrichBYWTC Kempten137 547m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover3von Cetto, RupprechtBYWTC Kempten136 547m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover3von Hohenthal, PeterBYWTC Kempten140 547m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover3zu Solms, SigismundBYWTC Kempten134 547m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover4ReimerHHJSC Hamburg131 536m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover4Rethwisch, HaymoHHJSC Hamburg145 536m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover4Stolz, JochenHHJSC Hamburg132 536m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover4von Langen, Carl-AntonHHJSC Hamburg128 536m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover5Klindworth, DietrichNSJSK Harsefeld136 529m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover5Klindworth, Jochen jun.NSWTC Harsefeld126 529m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover5Klindworth, Jochen sen.NSJSK Harsefeld137 529m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover5Klindworth, KlausNSJSK Harsefeld130 529m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover6Baxmann, FritzNSHannoverscher JK113 503m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover6Köbke, ChristianNSHannoverscher JK133 503m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover6Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlNSHannoverscher JK123 503m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover6Tegtmeier, ErnstNSHannoverscher JK134 503m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover7Benecke, WilliNSHannoverscher JK119 440m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover7Danne, GüntherNSHannoverscher JK109 440m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover7Henke, HNSHannoverscher JK107 440m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Hannover7HoffmeisterNSHannoverscher JK105 440m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1964Leipzig1Raguse, HeinzDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen14725 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld2Rethwisch, HaymoHHJSK Hamburg14724 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld3Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf143 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld4Probstmeier, HeinrichBYWTC Kempten142 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld5von Hohenthal, PeterBYTTSG Maxlrain141 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld6Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz140 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld7Heitzer, EngelbertBYWTC Kempten139 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld8Tegtmeier, ErnstNSHannoverscher JK136 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld9Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf135 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld10Klindworth, Jochen sen.NSJSK Harsefeld135 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld11Bauschmid, Dr. J.BYWTC Kempten131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld12Skersies, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld13Tribcke, Hans129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld14von Langen, Carl-AntonHHJSK Hamburg128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1965Harsefeld1Stolz, JochenHHJSC Hamburg136 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld2Pütz, Dr. W.J.RHRJSC Düsseldorf135 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld3Köbke, ChristianNSHannoverscher JK134 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld4Steffens, ReinhardNSHarsefeld131 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld5Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlNSHannoverscher JK129 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld6Steffens, KlausRHDüren129 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld7Klindworth, KlausNSJSK Harsefeld129 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld8Haselbach, AlexanderHSMainz127 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld9Schröter, EckhardHHJSK Hamburg126 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld10Klindworth, Jochen jun.NSWTC Harsefeld125 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld11Braken, OttoRHRJSC Düsseldorf125 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld12Schultheiß, HansRHDüren124 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld13Pfeiffer, KarlRHDüren124 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld14Röhl, ClausNSWTC Harsefeld124 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld15Grefges, HeinzRHRJSC Düsseldorf124 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld16Günther, AdolfHSNidda124 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld17Simon, RudolfNSHarsefeld123 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld18Kruse, RolfHHJSK Hamburg122 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld19Küttner, JoachimNSLüneburg120 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld20Kruse, JoachimNWJWC Osterholz119 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld21Wolleck, WernerBLBerlin112 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld22Roselius, Dr. LudwigNWJWC Osterholz112 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld23Koch, WernerNSHarsefeld108 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld24Buhk, HansBYNeuenfelde104 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld25Arendt, Hans-JürgenHHHamburg104 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld26Sattmann, FritzHSFürth97 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld27Schröder, ManfredRHDüren87 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld28Nikolaus, JörgNSHarsefeld74 e3.20.12Skeet
1965Harsefeld1Bauschmid, Dr. J.BYWTC Kempten 553m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld1Heitzer, EngelbertBYWTC Kempten 553m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld1Probstmeier, HeinrichBYWTC Kempten 553m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld1von Hohenthal, PeterBYWTC Kempten 553m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld2Braken, OttoRHRJSC Düsseldorf180 540m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld2Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf 540m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld2Pütz, Dr. W.J.RHRJSC Düsseldorf161 540m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld2Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf 540m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld3Rethwisch, HaymoHHJSK Hamburg 537m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld3Schröter, EckhardHHJSK Hamburg 537m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld3Stolz, JochenHHJSK Hamburg 537m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld3von Langen, Carl-AntonHHJSK Hamburg 537m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld4°Mannschaft von… >NSWTC Harsefeld 552m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld5°Mannschaft von… >NSWTC Harsefeld 513m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1965Harsefeld6°Mannschaft von… >NSWTC Harsefeld 484m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen23 25 24 25 24 25 14625 25 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden2Rethwisch, HaymoHHJSK Hamburg25 22 25 24 25 25 14625 23 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden3von Hohenthal, PeterBYTTSG Maxlrain25 23 23 25 23 25 144 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden4Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf143 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden5Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf140 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden6Knoll, RoyBYSC Riessersee139 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden7Pan, PeterBYKempten139 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden8Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlSylbach139 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden9Kruse, HenningNWOsterholz139 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden10Probstmeier, HeinrichBYMünchen138 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden11Schröter, EckhardHHJSK Hamburg138 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden12Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf137 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden13Heitzer, EngelbertBYJk Hub. München136 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden14Saurma, BaronHuglfing134 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden15Götz, OswaldHerringnohe134 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden16Klindworth, Jochen sen.NSOhrensen134 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden17Grefges, HeinzRHRJSC Düsseldorf134 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden18Henche, ArnoRHOberhausen133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden19Schießl, PaulBYMünchen133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden20Haselbach, AlexanderHSMainz133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden21Pape, HermannNWOsterholz133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden22von Langen, Carl-AntonHHJSK Hamburg133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden23Tauschke, Dr. Hans-JörgBYBad Tölz132 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden24Burseg, RolfWTStuttgart132 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden25Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden26Müller, JosefFlörsheim130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden27zu Ysenburg, ChristianBüdingen130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden28Ohlhoff, HansNeumünster129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden29Hoeth, LotharBYNürnberg129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden30Caspary, WilhelmHSSt. Hub. Frankfurt128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden31Simon, RudolfHorneburg128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden32Braken, OttoRHRJSC Düsseldorf128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden33Stark, SiegfriedBYNürnberg128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden34Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden35Günther, AdolfHSNidda127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden36Klindworth, Jochen jun.NSWTC Harsefeld127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden37Stolz, JochenHHHamburg127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden38Roselius, Dr. LudwigNWJWC Osterholz126 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden39Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden40Steffens, KlausRHDüren123 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden41Kruse, RolfHHHamburg123 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden42Pfeiffer, SiegfriedRHDüren122 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden43Schwan, KlausHSGießen119 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden44von Soden, Hans-JoachimWTStuttgart117 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden45Dersch, KurtHSGießen116 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden46Pütz, Dr. W.J.RHRJSC Düsseldorf80 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden47Stec, AntonWTStuttgart79 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden48Henn, EdwinHSWiesbaden78 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden49Oppermann, HeinzPaderborn78 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden50Dechentreiter, JosephBYBWC Erlangen78 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden51Barth, DieterSASaarbrücken78 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden52von Stark, DietrichKoblenz78 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden53Danne, GüntherNSHannoverscher JK77 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden54Schröder, FranzNWOsterholz77 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden55Gutknecht, GünterHHHamburg74 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden56Bauer, K.M.Gilching74 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden57Kohlen, ManfredSASaarbrücken74 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden58Klindworth, KlausNSOhrensen74 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden59Leonhardt, DieterHSFrankfurt73 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden60Kiermayer73 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden61GeertzRHDüren73 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden62Johannsen, ReinerNShannover72 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden63Lampe-Dreyer, L.NSHannover68 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden64Winkler, HerbertHSFriedberg67 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden65Stankowitz, HerbertHSFrankfurt66 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden66Schröder, ManfredRHDüren59 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden67Hamer, CurtHHHamburg59 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden68Bühse, Werner sen.Neumünster59 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden69Preußner, ENWJWC Osterholz59 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden70Bock, PeterKoburg39 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Wiesbaden1Heitzer, EngelbertBYFSG Kempten89 363m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden1Probstmeier, HeinrichBYFSG Kempten90 363m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden1Schießl, PaulBYFSG Kempten88 363m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden1von Hohenthal, PeterBYFSG Kempten96 363m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden2Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf90 362m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden2Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf95 362m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden2Potthoff, RolfRHRJSC Düsseldorf81 362m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden2Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf96 362m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden3Kruse, RolfHHJSK Hamburg83 361m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden3Rethwisch, HaymoHHJSK Hamburg96 361m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden3Schröter, EckhardHHJSK Hamburg92 361m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden3von Langen, Carl-AntonHHJSK Hamburg90 361m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden4°Mannschaft von… >BYSC Riessersee 349m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden5°Mannschaft von… >NWJWC Osterholz 349m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden6°Mannschaft von… >RHRJSC Düsseldorf 340m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden7°Mannschaft von… >Bayrischer WTC 339m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden8°Mannschaft von… >HSSG Wiesbaden 333m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden9°Mannschaft von… >NSJSC Harsefeld 329m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Wiesbaden10°Mannschaft von… >CJS 294m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1966Leipzig1Gedemann, GerhardDDRGST Potsdam91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Leipzig2Trübenbach, WernerDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Leipzig3Raguse, HeinzDDRGST Dresden87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Leipzig4Ryssel, WernerDDRASK85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Leipzig5Ludwig, R.DDRGST Potsdam83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1966Leipzig1Schulz, KDDRGST Potsdam76 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1966Leipzig2Große, DieterDDRGST Dresden71 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1966Leipzig3Wolf, SiegfriedDDRDynamo Magdeburg71 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1967Wiesbaden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen196 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden2Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlSylbach195 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden3Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden4Tauschke, Dr. Hans-JörgBYSC Riessersee190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden5von Hohenthal, PeterBYJk Hub. München189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden6Knoll, RoyBYSC Riessersee189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden7Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden8Rethwisch, HaymoHHJSK Hamburg188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden9Schießl, PaulBYJk Hub. München188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden10Eschstruth, EckardHHJSK Hamburg187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden11Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden12Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden13Heitzer, EngelbertBYJk Hub. München186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden14Sweers, HinrichNWOsterholz186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden15Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden16Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden17Lange, HeinzRHRJSC Düsseldorf181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden18Pape, HermannNWBremen181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden19Grefges, HeinzRHRJSC Düsseldorf179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden20Ohlhoff, HansNeumünster179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden21Probstmeier, HeinrichBYJk Hub. München177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden22Müller, JosefFlörsheim176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden23Skersies, WalterBYStraubing176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden24Schröter, EckhardHHJSK Hamburg176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden25Kunz, ErwinPFPirmasens175 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden26Stolz, AchimBad Segeberg175 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden27Köbke, ChristianWTAurich175 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden28Braken, OttoRHRJSC Düsseldorf174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden29Triebel, KlausBLBerlin174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden30Merz, AlfonsOberwalmbach173 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden31Netzer, HarryBYGarmisch172 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden32Lünig, EdgarWTWTC Stuttgart171 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden33Springer, WilhelmBYPfarrkirchen171 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden34Kohlen, ManfredSASaarbrücken169 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden35Haselbach, AlexanderHSMainz169 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden36Arendt, Hans-JürgenHHHamburg168 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden37Henche, ArnoRHOberhausen167 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden38Pütz, Dr. W.J.RHRJSC Düsseldorf167 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden39Günther, AdolfHSNidda167 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden40Breu, KarlEngenbach166 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden41Falkus, HerbertCastrop-Rauxel164 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden42Murken, JohannNWJWC Osterholz161 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden43Keiser, HubertusPaderborn161 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden44Bauer, K.M.BYGarmisch160 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden45von Soden, Hans-JoachimWTStuttgart159 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Wiesbaden1von Soden, ElisabethWTWTC Stuttgart79 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1967Wiesbaden2Böntgen, IlseRHSolingen60 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1967Wiesbaden3Roselius, BeateNWJWC Osterholz50 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1967Wiesbaden4Wessels, MargetRHOberhausen47 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1967Wiesbaden5Petersen, EvelinWTStuttgart44 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1967Wiesbaden1Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden1Knoll, RoyBYSC Riessersee 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden1Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden1Tauschke, Dr. Hans-JörgBYSC Riessersee 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden2Heitzer, EngelbertBYJk Hub. München 370m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden2Probstmeier, HeinrichBYJk Hub. München 370m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden2Schießl, PaulBYJk Hub. München 370m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden2von Hohenthal, PeterBYJk Hub. München 370m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden3Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf 369m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden3Grefges, HeinzRHRJSC Düsseldorf 369m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden3Lange, HeinzRHRJSC Düsseldorf 369m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Wiesbaden3Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf 369m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1967Leipzig1Raguse, HeinzDDRGST Meißen82 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Leipzig2Gedemann, GerhardDDRGST Zossen78 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1967Leipzig3Ryssel, WernerDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig77 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen19625 24 25 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden2Eschstruth, EckardHHJSK Hamburg19625 24 23 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden3Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf192 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden4Schröter, EckhardHHJSK Hamburg191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden5Sweers, HinrichNWLoga191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden6Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden7Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden8von Hohenthal, PeterBYMaxlrain188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden9Schießl, PaulBYMünchen188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden10Müller, JosefFlörsheim188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden11Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden12Knoll, RoyBYSC Riessersee187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden13Merz, AlfonsBYWTC Pfarrkirchen187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden14Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden15Köbke, ChristianWTAurich186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden16Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden17Tauschke, Dr. Hans-JörgBYSC Riessersee185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden18Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden19Mintmanns, WilhelmRHCJS Niederrh. Geldern183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden20Probstmeier, HeinrichBYMünchen182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden21Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlSylbach181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden22Engel, RichardPFPirmasens179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden23Henche, ArnoRHOberhausen178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden24Kazmeier, ChristianBYZirndorf178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden25de Vries, JohannesNWLoga177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden26Lünig, EdgarWTWTC Stuttgart177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden27Caspary, WilhelmHSSt. Hub. Frankfurt177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden28Braken, OttoRHRJSC Düsseldorf177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden29Breu, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden30Prang, DieterBYJk Hub. München176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden31von Donner, Conrad HeinrichHHHamburg175 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden32Ahrenct, J.HHHamburg174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden33Eitzenberger, Dr. H.BYGarmisch174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden34Springer, H.BYPfarrkirchen174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden35Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorf173 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden36Grefges, HeinzRHRJSC Düsseldorf173 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden37Haselbach, AlexanderHSMainz171 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden38Henn, ErwinHSWiesbaden170 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden39Rißmann, Dr. WalterRHDüsseldorf169 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden40Kohlen, ManfredSASaarbrücken168 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden41Jaaks, WilhelmNDRatzeburg167 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden42von Stark, DietrichKoblenz167 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden43Weis, Dr.HSMainz163 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden44Rübsamen, KlausPFBad Dürkheim162 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden45Pütz, Dr. W.J.RHRJSC Düsseldorf162 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden46Kruse, RolfHHHamburg157 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden47Hamer, CurtHHHamburg147 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Wiesbaden1von Soden, ElisabethWTWTC Stuttgart73 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1968Wiesbaden2Böntgen, IlseRHSolingen71 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1968Wiesbaden3Molter, ElfriedeRHWattenscheid69 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1968Wiesbaden1Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz98 378m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden1Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz95 378m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden1Pape, HermannNWJWC Osterholz92 378m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden1Roselius, Dr. LudwigNWJWC Osterholz93 378m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden2Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee91 375m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden2Knoll, RoyBYSC Riessersee95 375m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden2Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee94 375m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden2Tauschke, Dr. Hans-JörgBYSC Riessersee95 375m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden3Breu, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen87 371m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden3Merz, AntonBYWTC Pfarrkirchen96 371m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden3Skersies, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen88 371m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden3Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen100 371m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden4°Mannschaft von… >HHHJSC Hamburg 369m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden5°Mannschaft von… >BYHub. München 369m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden6°Mannschaft von… >RHJSC Köln 361m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden7°Mannschaft von… >RHRJSC Düsseldorf 361m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden8°Mannschaft von… >NWJWC Loga 356m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Wiesbaden9°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 355m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1968Leipzig1Gedemann, GerhardDDRGST TZ Zossen94 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Leipzig2Ryssel, WernerDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig93 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Leipzig3Heine, Klaus-DieterDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig92 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Leipzig4Aßmus, GerhardDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig-89 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Leipzig5Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig-87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1968Leipzig1Lehmann, BerndtDDRTZ Meißen86 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1968Leipzig2Lässig, WolfgangDDRTZ Meißen84 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1968Leipzig3Weber, F.DDRTZ Meißen82 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1968Leipzig4Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig82 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1968Leipzig5Richter, Ch.DDRTZ Meißen82 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1968Leipzig1Lässig, WolfgangDDRTZ Meißen 252m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1968Leipzig1Lehmann, BerndtDDRTZ Meißen 252m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1968Leipzig1Weber, F.DDRTZ Meißen 252m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1968Leipzig2°Mannschaft von… >DDRTZ Meißen 235m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1968Leipzig3°Mannschaft von… >DDRGST Warin 207m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1969Wiesbaden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen197 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden2Eschstruth, EckardHHJSK Hamburg194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden3Lange, HeinzRHRJSC Düsseldorf193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden4Heitzer, EngelbertBYMünchen193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden5Wrigge, WalterBYPfarrkirchen193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden6von Stark, DietrichHSWiesbaden193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden7Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlSylbach190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden8von Hohenthal, PeterBYMaxlrain190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden9Baumeister, DirkRHLeverkusen189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden10Schröter, EckhardHHJSK Hamburg189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden11Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden12Sweers, HinrichNWLeer187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden13Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHRJSC Düsseldorf187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden14Prang, DieterBYJk Hub. München187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden15Hollunder, EdgarRHRJSC Düsseldorf186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden16Schießl, PaulBYMünchen186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden17Pape, HermannNWOsterholz186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden18Kruse, HenningNWOsterholz185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden19Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden20Gernandt, KarlRHRJSC Düsseldorf185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden21Köbke, ChristianWTAurich183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden22Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden23Merz, AlfonsBYPfarrkirchen182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden24Müller, JosefHSWiesbaden180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden25Klindworth, JoachimNSOhrensen179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden26de Vries, JohannesLeer179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden27Tauschke, Dr. Hans-JörgBYBad Tölz178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden28Caspary, WilhelmHSWC Wiesbaden178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden29Steffens, KlausRHDüren177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden30Steininger, WernerBYMünchen177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Wiesbaden1Jordan, RuthBYSchwaig86 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1969Wiesbaden2Böntgen, IlseRHSolingen82 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1969Wiesbaden3von Donner, BirgitHHHamburg74 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1969Wiesbaden4Wattenscheid, Elfriede64 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1969Wiesbaden5Wessels, MargetRHOberhausen61 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1969Wiesbaden1Breu, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 376m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden1Merz, AntonBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 376m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 376m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden1Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 376m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden2Heitzer, EngelbertBYSC Riessersee 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden2Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden2Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden2Tauschke, Dr. Hans-JörgBYSC Riessersee 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden3Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden3Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden3Pape, HermannNWJWC Osterholz 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden3Roselius, Dr. LudwigNWJWC Osterholz 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden4°Mannschaft von… >BYHub. München 368m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden5°Mannschaft von… >RHKölner JSC 364m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden6°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 358m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Wiesbaden7°Mannschaft von… >HHHJSC Hamburg 348m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Suhl1Ryssel, WernerDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig173 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Suhl2Gedemann, GerhardDDRTZ Zossen172 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Suhl3Große, DieterDDRTZ Meißen167 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1969Suhl1Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig88 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1969Suhl2Reschke, KlausDDRTZ Meißen85 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1969Suhl3Krumpholz, KlausDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig83 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1969Suhl1°Mannschaft von… >DDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig 252m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Suhl2°Mannschaft von… >DDRTZ Meißen 244m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Suhl3°Mannschaft von… >DDRTZ Meißen 233m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1969Suhl1°Mannschaft von… >DDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig 252m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1969Suhl2°Mannschaft von… >DDRTZ Meißen 244m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1969Suhl3°Mannschaft von… >DDRTZ Meißen 233m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1970Wiesbaden1Heitzer, EngelbertBYHub. München195 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden2Kienzerle, HerbertBYSG Oberau192 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden3von Hohenthal, PeterBYTTSG Maxlrain191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden4Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlSylbach188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden5Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden6Eschstruth, EckardHHHJSC Hamburg188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden7Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden8von Müller, JoachimHorren185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden9Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHDüsseldorfer WTC185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden10Probstmeier, HeinrichBYMünchen184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden11Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden12Köbke, ChristianWTAurich183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden13Sweers, HinrichNWWarsingsfehn183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden14Pauschke, Dr. JörgBYSC Bad Tölz182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden15Müller, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden 181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden16Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden17Schröter, EckhardHHHJSC Hamburg159 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden18Kruse, HenningNWWorpswede159 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden19Gernandt, KarlRHDüsseldorfer WTC159 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden20Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen159 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden21Prang, DieterBYHub. München157 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden22Steininger, WernerBYMünchen156 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden23Merz, AlfonsOberweilenbach156 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden24Herb, EdmundBYWTC Kempten155 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden25Günther, AdolfHSNidda155 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden26Meier, HubertBYMünchen154 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden27Pfaller, Alois jun.BYFreising153 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden28de Vries, JohannesNWLeer151 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden29Bauer, Dr. MartinGilchingen149 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden30Arendt, Hans-JürgenHHHJSC Hamburg146 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden31Hollunder, EdgarRHDüsseldorfer WTC87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden32Elbrecht, WilhemLeer86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden33Braukmann, WilliWitzhelden86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden34Pape, HermannSt. Jürgen85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden35Eitzenberger, MartinBYGarmisch85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden36Jütting, ChristophBingum85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden37Brückmann, Hans-HeinrichBirklar84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden38Hannemann, GüntherBYGarmisch84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden39Bracht, BerndBösensell84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden40Ulrich, WernerJeinsen84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden41Schießl, PaulBYMünchen83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden42Werner, KlausHSWC Wiesbaden 83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden43Braken, OttoWupp82 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden44Galle, ErwinRHIdar-Oberstein81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden45Schütze, PeterRHCJS Düren81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden46Marquardt, KurtWunsdorf81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden47Breuer, BennoHHHJSC Hamburg81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden48Henn, EdwinHSWC Wiesbaden 80 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden49Volmary, TonoWFABC Münster80 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden50Bähr, Johann-HeinrichNSHannover79 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden51Kohlen, ManfredSASaarbrücken79 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden52Hebeler, DirkWFGrobe Sau Bochum77 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden53Keding, Karl-RobertHHHJSC Hamburg77 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden54Narten, HeinzDeverse77 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden55Schmidt, AndySASaarbrücken76 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden56Hardt, FritzSaulheim75 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden57Zech, WalterNiedermöhlen75 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden58Mougel, MarcelWallerstangen74 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden59Küster, KlausEringshausen73 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden60Reclaire, GünterRHCJS Mönchengladbach73 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden61Becker, MichaelSASaarbrücken72 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden62Ehmann, JürgenMöchsberg72 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden63Wies, LudwigSASaarbrücken68 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden64Bogatzki, ArthurWFABC Münster59 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden65Netzer, HarryBYGarmischDNS e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Wiesbaden1Jordan, RuthBYSchwaig75 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1970Wiesbaden2von Donner, BirgitHHHJSC Hamburg74 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1970Wiesbaden3Brixner, SaskiaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen72 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1970Wiesbaden4Böntgen, IlseRHSolingen58 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1970Wiesbaden5König, MarthaBYSSG Dynamit Fürth59 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1970Wiesbaden6Wessels, MargetRHOberhausen59 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1970Wiesbaden1Skersies, WalterBYStraubing93 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1970Wiesbaden2Henche, ArnoRHOberhausen91 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1970Wiesbaden3von Langen, AntonHHHJSC Hamburg90 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1970Wiesbaden1Heitzer, EngelbertBYSC Riessersee97 290m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden1Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee98 290m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden1Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee95 290m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden2Eschstruth, EckardHHHJSC Hamburg95 281m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden2Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlHHHJSC Hamburg96 281m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden2Schröter, EckhardHHHJSC Hamburg90 281m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden3Merz, AntonBYWTC Pfarrkirchen91 276m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden3Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen90 276m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden3Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen95 276m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden4°Mannschaft von… >WTC 273m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden5°Mannschaft von… >BYHub. München 270m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden6°Mannschaft von… >NWJWC Osterholz 267m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden7°Mannschaft von… >NWOJWC Loga 261m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden8°Mannschaft von… >BYSC Riessersee 259m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden9°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 244m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Wiesbaden10°Mannschaft von… >BS Dortmund-Hoerde 223m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1970Leipzig1Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Leipzig2Schulze, KlausDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Leipzig3Gedemann, GerhardDDRTZ Zossen186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1970Leipzig1Reschke, KlausDDRTZ Meißen142 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1970Leipzig2Flade, DietmarDDRTZ Meißen134 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1970Leipzig3Seelig, LotharDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.134 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1970Leipzig1Flade, DietmarDDRTZ Meißen 412m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1970Leipzig1Lässig, WolfgangDDRTZ Meißen 412m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1970Leipzig1Reschke, KlausDDRTZ Meißen 412m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1970Leipzig2°Mannschaft von… >DDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg. 398m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1970Leipzig3°Mannschaft von… >DDRTZ Meißen 381m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1971Wiesbaden1Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC24 24 23 25 25 25 24 2519525 25 25 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden2Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen25 25 25 25 22 24 24 2519525 25 23 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden3Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee25 24 25 22 25 24 24 22191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden4Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen23 24 24 25 25 24 23 23191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden5Kienzerle, HerbertBYGarmisch24 25 23 23 22 24 25 24190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden6Herb, EdmundBYWTC Kempten25 23 23 25 23 23 24 24190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden7Eschstruth, EckardHHHJSC Hamburg189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden8Schießl, PaulBYMünchen189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden9Elbrecht, WilhemNWOJWC Loga188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden10Kauer, GüntherKreuznach187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden11Heitzer, EngelbertBYMünchen187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden12Heeren, EdoNWOJWC Loga186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden13Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHDüsseldorfer WTC186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden14von Müller, JoachimRHKölner JSC185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden15Tauschke, Dr. Hans-JörgBYSC Bad Tölz184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden16Kampshoff, ThomasBorken184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden17Merz, AlfonsBYWTC Pfarrkirchen183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden18Müller, JosefHSFlörsheim182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden19Jordan, HansBYSchwaig180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden20Sweers, HinrichNWOJWC Loga178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden21Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlSylbach135 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden22de Vries, JohannesNWOJWC Loga133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden23Tegtmeier, HaraldNSHannover131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden24Prang, DieterBYMünchen131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden25Kohlen, ManfredSASaarbrücken131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden26Probstmeier, HeinzBYMünchen131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden27Büttner, RolfBYWürzburg131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden28Meier, HubertBYMünchen131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden29von Donner, Conrad HeinrichHHHJSC Hamburg130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden30Marquardt, KurtNSHannover128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden31Galle, ErwinRHIdar-Oberstein127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden32Gernandt, KarlRHDuisburg127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden33Kruse, HenningNWWorpswede127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden34Steffens, KlausRHCJS Düren124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden35Eitzenberger, MartinBYGarmisch114 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Wiesbaden1Jordan, RuthBYSchwaig135 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1971Wiesbaden2Brixner, SaskiaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen123 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1971Wiesbaden3von Donner, BirgitHHHJSC Hamburg119 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1971Wiesbaden4Böntgen, IlseRHSolingen109 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1971Wiesbaden5Schrank, UrsulaBYMünchen83 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1971Wiesbaden6König, MarthaBYSSG Dynamit Fürth91 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1971Wiesbaden1Köbke, ChristianWTAurich135 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden2Henche, ArnoRHOberhausen135 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden3Albescu, Dr. IonBYStraubing135 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden7Lünig, EdgarWTWWC Stuttgart124 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden8Wies, LudwigSASaarbrücken120 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden9Harth, FritzHSWC Wiesbaden 120 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden10Hannemann, GüntherBYGarmisch119 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden11Mahal, HansNWOJWC Loga118 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden12Meyer, PaulNSHerford118 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden13Narten, HeinzNSHannover111 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden14Passens, WilhelmRHKevelaer111 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden15Henrichsen, ErnstWFGrobe Sau Bochum111 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1971Wiesbaden1Merz, AntonBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 427m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 427m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden1Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 427m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden2Heitzer, EngelbertBYSC Riessersee 417m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden2Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee 417m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden2Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee 417m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden3Gernandt, KarlRHDüsseldorfer WTC 413m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden3Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC 413m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden3Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHDüsseldorfer WTC 413m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden4°Mannschaft von… >NWOJWC Loga 410m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden5°Mannschaft von… >HHHJSC Hamburg 407m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden6°Mannschaft von… >BYHub. München 405m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden7°Mannschaft von… >WFSV Bad Salzuflen 394m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden8°Mannschaft von… >BYHub. München 389m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Wiesbaden9°Mannschaft von… >NSHannoverscher JC 379m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Suhl1Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig196 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Suhl2Schulz, KlausDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Suhl3MacNelly, Karl-HeinzDDRGST Potsdam184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Suhl4Markwart, Hans-JoachimDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Suhl5Trübenbach, WernerDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1971Suhl1Korge, EllenDDRGST Potsdam88 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1971Suhl2Wabbels, EvelinDDRGST Potsdam79 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1971Suhl1Reschke, KlausDDRGST-Klub Leipzig145 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1971Suhl2Lässig, WolfgangDDRGST Dresden140 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1971Suhl3Dietze, ManfredDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.139 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1971Suhl4Flade, DietmarDDRGST-Klub Leipzig137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1971Suhl5Korge, MartinDDRGST Potsdam136 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1971Leipzig1Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig 575m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Leipzig1Krumpholz, KlausDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig 575m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Leipzig1Markwart, Hans-JoachimDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig 575m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Leipzig1Trübenbach, WernerDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig 575m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Leipzig2°Mannschaft von… >DDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg. 563m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Leipzig3°Mannschaft von… >DDRGST Zossen 544m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1971Leipzig1Flade, DietmarDDRGST-Klub 411m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1971Leipzig1Hoffmann, LutzDDRGST-Klub 411m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1971Leipzig1Reschke, KlausDDRGST-Klub Leipzig 411m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1971Leipzig2°Mannschaft von… >DDRTZ Meißen 405m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1971Leipzig3°Mannschaft von… >DDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg. 345m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen196 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden2Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC19125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden3Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFSV Bad Salzuflen19124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden4Sweers, HinrichNWOJWC Loga190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden5Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden6Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden7Heyde, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden 187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden8Pfaller, PeterBYWTC Haag183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden9Schießl, PaulBYMünchen183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden10Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz 183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden11Herb, EdmundBYWTC Kempten183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden12Eschstruth, EckardHHHJSC Hamburg182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden13Müller, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden 182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden14Jordan, HansBYSTC Nürnberg182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden15Werner, KlausHSWC Wiesbaden 182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden16Pfaller, Alois jun.BYWTC Haag181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden17von Donner, Conrad HeinrichHHHJSC Hamburg180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden18Meier, HubertBYMünchen179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden19Probstmeier, HansBYMünchen179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden20Schröter, EckhardHHHJSC Hamburg178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden21de Vries, JohannesNWJWC Osterholz 178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden22von Müller, JoachimRHKölner JSC178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden23Hollunder, EdgarRHDüsseldorfer WTC137 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden24Haselbach, AlexanderHSWC Wiesbaden 133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden25Merz, AlfonsBYWTC Pfarrkirchen133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden26Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHDüsseldorfer WTC132 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden27Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz 131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden28Reimer, ThomasHHHJSC Hamburg131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden29Dreßler, KarlHSWC Wiesbaden 131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden30Kampshoff, ThomasBorken129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden31Heitzer, EngelbertBYMünchen128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden32Tegtmeier, HaraldNSHannover128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden33Steininger, WernerBYMünchen125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden34Kohlen, ManfredSASaarbrücken123 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden35Merget, HerbertBYSC Riessersee122 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden36Vollmer, WernerWTWWC Stuttgart60 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Wiesbaden1Jordan, RuthBYWTC Pfarrkirchen138 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1972Wiesbaden2Brixner, SaskiaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen130 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1972Wiesbaden3Böntgen, IlseRHDüsseldorfer WTC120 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1972Wiesbaden4von Kanitz, ClaudiaNDJSC Ratzeburg96 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1972Wiesbaden5Schad, IngeborgNWJWC Osterholz 79 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1972Wiesbaden1Schreiner, HunertOberpfälzer WTC139 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden2Gröppner, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen139 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden3Harth, JoachimHSWC Wiesbaden137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden4Kocher, RichardBYWTC Pfarrkirchen134 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden5Koch, ClausNiedersonthofen133 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden6Goddelmann, BerndOberpfälzer WTC132 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden7Bergmann, RolfRHCJS Düren130 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden8Steffens, KlausRHCJS Düren125 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden9Hillrichs, ChristianNWOJWC Loga120 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden10Heiser, AndreasRHLeverkusen110 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden11Rechenmacher, AntonBYWTC Haag107 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden12Möller, JochenNSHannover104 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden13Müller, ReinhardNWJWC Osterholz 89 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Wiesbaden1Köbke, ChristianNSHannover139 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden2Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee137 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden3Wallisch, JosefOberpfälzer WTC131 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden4Gernandt, KarlRHDüsseldorfer WTC130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden5Albescu, Dr. IonBYWTC Pfarrkirchen130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden6von Langen, Karl-AntonBYSC Riessersee129 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden7Lünig, EdgarWTWWC Stuttgart128 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden8Henche, ArnoBYSC Riessersee127 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden9Marquardt, KurtNSHannover127 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden10Weis, Dr.HSWC Wiesbaden 125 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden11Weist, BerndNSHannover123 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden12Pfaller, Alois sen.BYWTC Haag122 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden13Pütz, Dr. W.J.RHOberhausen121 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden14Murken, JohannNWJWC Osterholz 119 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden15von Eltz, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden 119 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden16Biberger, HansBYWTC Haag118 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden17Vogt, HerbertBYWTC Haag118 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden18Regtmeyer, Harald sen.NSHannover117 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden1Merz, AntonBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 420m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 420m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden1Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 420m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden2Hollunder, EdgarRHDüsseldorfer WTC 413m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden2Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC 413m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden2Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHDüsseldorfer WTC 413m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden3Pfaller, Alfons jun.BYWTC Haag 411m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden3Pfaller, PeterBYWTC Haag 411m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden4°Mannschaft von… >BYSC Riessersee 408m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden5°Mannschaft von… >HHHJSC Hamburg 406m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden6°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 403m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden7°Mannschaft von… >NWJWC Osterholz 402m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden8°Mannschaft von… >BYHub. München 393m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1972Wiesbaden1°Mannschaft von… >BYSC Riessersee 393m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden2°Mannschaft von… >NSHannoverscher JC 370m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden3°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 368m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden4°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Haag 358m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1972Wiesbaden5°Mannschaft von… >NWJWC Osterholz 343m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1972Suhl1Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig196 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Suhl2Reschke, KlausDDRGST-Klub Leipzig195 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Suhl3Trübenbach, WernerDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig195 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Suhl4Krumpholz, KlausDDRGST-Klub Leipzig194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Suhl5Schulze, KlausDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Suhl6Below, ErwinDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1972Suhl1Reschke, KlausDDRTZ Meißen147 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Suhl2Klaus, WolfgangDDRKfS Leipzig143 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Suhl3Fechner, HeroldDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.140 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1972Suhl1Garling, HarryDDRGST Warin146 e3.20.42SkeetJunioren B
1972Suhl2Meyer, BernhardDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig142 e3.20.42SkeetJunioren B
1972Suhl3Rettner, ThomasDDRGST Suhl141 e3.20.42SkeetJunioren B
1972Suhl1°Mannschaft von… >DDRGST Meißen 406m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1972Suhl2°Mannschaft von… >DDRGST Warin 401m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1972Suhl3°Mannschaft von… >DDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg. 399m3.20.40Skeet TeamJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen192 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden2Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden3Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden4Hanken, AugustWFSV Bad Salzuflen187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden5Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFSV Bad Salzuflen186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden6de Vries, JohannesNWJWC Osterholz 184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden7Herb, EdmundBYWTC Kempten183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden8Schießl, PaulBYMünchen183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden9Dreßler, KarlHSWC Wiesbaden 181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden10Döppenschmitt, GerdBDSG Pforzheim181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden11Harth, JoachimHSWC Wiesbaden 181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden12Kellum, HermannBDSG Pforzheim180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden13Heyde, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden 180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden14Pfaller, AloisBYWTC Haag179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden15Drexler, ErnstBYMünchen179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden16Probstmeier, HeinzBYMünchen178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden17Vollmer, WernerWTWWC Stuttgart178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden18Müller, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden 177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden19Gröppner, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden20Kohlen, ManfredSASaarbrücken175 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden21Kauer, GüntherHSWC Wiesbaden 131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden22Vietmeier, HansWFSV Bad Salzuflen131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden23Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden24Glaser, OttoHSJC Darmstadt130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden25von Beyer, DieterBYSSG Dynamit Fürth130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden26Pfaller, PeterBYWTC Haag130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden27Antenrieb, KlausWTSV Winterlingen129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden28Müller, JürgenBDSG Pforzheim129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden29Meier, HubertBYMünchen128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden30La Rosee, FelixBYWTC Haag128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden31Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz 128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden32Schreiner, HunertBYWTC Pfarrkirchen124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden33Engel, RichardPFPirmasens120 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden34Schmidt, AdolfBYSSG Dynamit Fürth114 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden35Baumeister, DirkRHDüsseldorfer WTC88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Wiesbaden1Jordan, RuthBYWTC Pfarrkirchen136 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1973Wiesbaden2Brixner, SaskiaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen132 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1973Wiesbaden3von Kanitz, ClaudiaNDJSC Ratzeburg113 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1973Wiesbaden4Hopfe, IngaBDSG Pforzheim109 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1973Wiesbaden5König, MarthaBYSSG Dynamit Fürth99 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1973Wiesbaden1Steffens, KlausRHCJS Düren140 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden2Koch, ClausBYWTC Pfarrkirchen137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden3Mönch, EkkehardWFSV Bad Salzuflen136 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden4Harth, Dr. JürgenHSWC Wiesbaden 132 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden5Hillrichs, ChristianNWOJWC Loga132 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden6Bergmann, RolfRHCJS Düren131 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden7Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen121 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden8Hofmann, ManfredPFSG Pfeddersheim119 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden9Heiser, AndreasRHLeverkusen118 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden10Dobrikow, AndreasNSSSC Osterode110 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Wiesbaden1Gernandt, KarlRHDüsseldorfer WTC133 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden2Köbke, ChristianNSHannover130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden3Albescu, Dr. IonBYWTC Pfarrkirchen130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden4Lünig, EdgarWTWWC Stuttgart130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden5Wies, LudwigSASaarbrücken127 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden6von Langen, Karl-AntonBYSC Riessersee127 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden7Kienzerle, HerbertBYSC Riessersee126 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden8Rieken, HeinrichNWJWC Osterholz 125 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden9Meyer, PaulNSHerford125 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden10Marquardt, KurtNSHannover124 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden11Mintmanns, WilhelmRHDüsseldorfer WTC121 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden12Haselbach, AlexanderHSWC Wiesbaden 119 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden13Krüger, ErwinNSHannover111 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden14Narten, HeinzNSHannover106 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1973Wiesbaden1Gröppner, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 420m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 420m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden1Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 420m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden2Hanken, AugustWFSV Bad Salzuflen 409m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden2Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFSV Bad Salzuflen 409m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden2Vietmeier, HansWFSV Bad Salzuflen 409m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden3de Vries, JohannesNWJWC Osterholz 408m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden3Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz 408m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden3Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz 408m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden4°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 401m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden5°Mannschaft von… >BDSG Pforzheim 396m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Wiesbaden6°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Haag 396m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1973Suhl1Reschke, KlausDDRGST-Klub Leipzig196 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Suhl2Krumpholz, KlausDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Suhl3Trübenbach, WernerDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Suhl4Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Suhl5Dietze, ManfredDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1973Suhl1Hochwald, BernhardDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.143 e3.20.30SkeetJugend
1973Suhl2Fehrmann, ArminDDRGST-Klub Suhl141 e3.20.30SkeetJugend
1973Suhl3Korge, MartinDDRGST Zossen139 e3.20.30SkeetJugend
1973Suhl4Macher, AndreasDDRGST-Klub Meißen138 e3.20.30SkeetJugend
1973Suhl5Schönwälder, Hans-DieterDDRSG Dynamo Wittenberg137 e3.20.30SkeetJugend
1973Suhl6Seifert, GünterDDRGST-Klub Meißen135 e3.20.30SkeetJugend
1973Suhl1Garling, HarryDDRGST Warin144 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Suhl2Knoll, FritzDDRGST-Klub Suhl141 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Suhl3Meyer, BernhardDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Suhl4Hochwald, BernhardDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Suhl5Knauer, JürgenDDRGST-Klub Leipzig137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1973Suhl1KlingnerDDRGST-Klub Meißen126 339m3.20.30Skeet TeamJugend
1973Suhl1Macher, AndreasDDRGST-Klub Meißen138 339m3.20.30Skeet TeamJugend
1973Suhl1Seifert, GünterDDRGST-Klub Meißen135 339m3.20.30Skeet TeamJugend
1973Suhl2°Mannschaft von… >DDRGST Warin 389m3.20.30Skeet TeamJugend
1973Suhl3°Mannschaft von… >DDRGST Zossen 389m3.20.30Skeet TeamJugend
1974München1Koch, ClausBYWTC Kempten193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München2Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München3Gröppner, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München4Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München5Heyde, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden 189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München6Drexler, ErnstBYBayern186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München7Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz 186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München8Hanken, AugustWFSV Bad Salzuflen184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München9Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFSV Bad Salzuflen184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München10Dreßler, KarlBYAschaffenburg183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München11Merz, AlfonsBYWTC Pfarrkirchen183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München12La Rosee, FelixBYWTC Haag182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München13Hauer, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden 182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München14Müller, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden 181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München15Vietmeier, HansWFSV Bad Salzuflen180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München16Kollum, HermannBDSG Pforzheim180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München17Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz 180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München18Stocks, Claus-ChristianNDSV Warder176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München19Kohlen, ManfredSASaarbrücken176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München20Kaiser, HansWestfalen174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München21Kauer, GüntherHSWC Wiesbaden 172 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München22Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen139 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München23Harth, JoachimHSWC Wiesbaden 132 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München24de Vries, JohannesNWJWC Osterholz 131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München25Herb, EdmundBYWTC Kempten131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München26Schießl, PaulBYMünchen131 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München27König, DieterWFSKC Westmünsterland130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München28Hessling, JürgenWFSKC Westmünsterland130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München29Wehner, Hans-JoachimBDSG Pforzheim129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München30Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München31Drees, JürgenRHKölner JSC128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München32Huber, RaimundBYWTC Pfarrkirchen128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München33Schuster, MaxBYWTC Pfarrkirchen127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München34Glaser, OttoHSJC Darmstadt126 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München35Birnbaum, AlexanderWFSKC Westmünsterland125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München36Basler, KurtBYWTC Pfarrkirchen125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München37von Beyer, DieterBYSSG Dynamit Fürth124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München38Döppenschmitt, GerdBDSG Pforzheim124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München39Meier, HubertBYMünchen123 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München40Friedl, PeterHSJC Darmstadt123 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München41Kaiser, GeorgHSJC Darmstadt123 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München42Saller, Hans-PeterBYWTC Kempten120 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München43Kühner, PeterBDSG Pforzheim120 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974München1Jordan, RuthBYWTC Pfarrkirchen138 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1974München2Brixner, SaskiaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen134 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1974München3von Donner, BirgitHHHJSC Hamburg122 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1974München4von Kanitz, ClaudiaNDJSC Ratzeburg122 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1974München5Hopfe, IngeBDSG Pforzheim102 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1974München1Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen140 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München2Mönch, EkkehardWFSV Bad Salzuflen140 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München3Hofmann, ManfredPFSG Pfeddersheim139 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München4Dobrikow, AndreasNSSSC Osterode133 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München5Steffens, KlausRHCJS Düren131 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München6Bergmann, RolfRHCJS Düren129 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München7Rummer, WolfgangBDSG Pforzheim126 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München8Möller, DirkNSSGes Linden 04126 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München9Heiser, AndreasRHLeverkusen123 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München10Müller, ReinhardNWJWC Osterholz 123 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München11Gleißner, PeterSGes Bad Kissingen123 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München12Harth, Dr. JürgenHSWC Wiesbaden 120 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München13Winkler, ThomasHSFriedberg119 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München14Rummer, GünterBDSG Pforzheim114 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München15Fuchs, MichaelMannheim84 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974München1Henche, ArnoBYSC Riessersee136 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München2Biskup, FranzNSHannover135 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München3Groß, Friedrich-FranzHHHJSC Hamburg131 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München4Michaelis, ErnstWestfalen130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München5Albescu, Dr. IonBYWTC Pfarrkirchen128 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München6Köbke, ChristianNSHannover127 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München7Gernandt, KarlRHDüsseldorfer WTC127 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München8Marquardt, KurtNSHannover125 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München9Mintmanns, WilhelmRHNiederrhein124 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München10Ehrenthaler, RudolfBYWTC Pfarrkirchen123 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München11Reuß, WilliBYMeilenberg123 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München12Erlenhardt, FredWTWWC Stuttgart121 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München13zu Eltz, JakobHSWC Wiesbaden 120 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München14Ernst, AndreasBYSC Riessersee117 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München15Krüger, GünterRHIdar-Oberstein117 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München16Haselbach, AlexanderHSWC Wiesbaden 116 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München17von Fürstenberg, SylvesterWFWTC Westfalenland110 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1974München1Gröppner, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 423m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München1Wirnhier, KonradBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 423m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München1Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 423m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München2Heuer, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden 413m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München2Heyde, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden 413m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München2Kauer, GüntherHSWC Wiesbaden 413m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München3Hanken, AugustWFSV Bad Salzuflen 409m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München3Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFSV Bad Salzuflen 409m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München3Vietmeier, HansWFSV Bad Salzuflen 409m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München4°Mannschaft von… >NWJWC Osterholz 407m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München5°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Kempten 395m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München6°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Pfarrkirchen 391m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München7°Mannschaft von… >SC Westermünde 385m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München8°Mannschaft von… >BYHub. München 382m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München9°Mannschaft von… >BDSG Pforzheim 380m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974München10°Mannschaft von… >HSJC Darmstadt 372m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1974Leipzig1Krumpholz, KlausDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O195 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig2Schulze, KlausDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig3Monien, DieterDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig4Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O192 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig5Klaus, WolfgangDDRKfS GST Leipzig192 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig6Below, ErwinDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.192 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig7Reschke, KlausDDRKfS GST Leipzig191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig8Dietze, ManfredDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig9Trübenbach, WernerDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig10Flade, DietmarDDRKfS GST Leipzig183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig11GehringDDRKfS GST Leipzig183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig12MacNelly, Karl-HeinzDDRGST TZ Zossen179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig13Fechner, HeroldDDRDynamo Wittstock179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig14BelingDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1974Leipzig1Hochwald, BernhardDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.146 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974Leipzig2Fehrmann, ArminDDRKfS GST Suhl-143 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974Leipzig3Meyer, BernhardDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O-143 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974Leipzig4Korge, MartinDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O-142 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974Leipzig5Pasewald, MichaelDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O-140 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1974Leipzig6Hirschmüller, HerbertDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.-131 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München1Koch, ClausBYWTC Kempten196 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München2Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München3Hanken, AugustWFSG Bad Salzuflen192 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München4Drexler, ErnstBYWTC Dachau190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München5Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München6Lasch, Dr. UweWTSV Winterlingen187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München7Vietmeier, HansWFSV Bad Salzuflen186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München8Fudickar, Dr. DirkBLSpandau185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München9Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYSC Riessersee185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München10Eschstruth, EckardHHHJSC Hamburg185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München11Glaser, OttoHSJC Darmstadt185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München12Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München13Kauer, GüntherHSWC Wiesbaden 184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München14Harth, JoachimHSWC Wiesbaden 184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München15Tomasco, OresteRHSC Radevormwald183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München16Hartmann, JosefBYWTC Dachau182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München17Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz 181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München18Hessling, JürgenWFSKC Westmünsterland181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München19König, DieterWFSKC Westmünsterland181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München20Schröter, EckhardHHHJSC Hamburg180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München21Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFSG Bad Salzuflen179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München22von Müller, JoachimRHKölner JSC179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München23von Donner, Conrad HeinrichHHHJSC Hamburg178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München24Suppli, Hans-JoachimRHDüsseldorfer WTC178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München25Tegtmeier, HaraldNSHannover178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München26Martini, Karl-HeinzAnsbach177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München27Heyde, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden 177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München28Heuer, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden 177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München29Döppenschmitt, GerdBDSG Pforzheim176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München30Müller, ReinhardNWJWC Osterholz 176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München31Müller, JürgenBDSG Pforzheim172 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München32Knoke, DieterWFWTC Schloß Holte170 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München33Andreas, MichaelWFSSC Schale87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München34Bergmann, RolfRHCJS Düren87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München35Peters, PeterWFSG Bad Salzuflen87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München36Fares, KarimBLSpandau87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München37Pfaller, AloisBYWTC Haag86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München38Wulff, HorstHHHJSC Hamburg86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München39Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz 86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München40Müller, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden 86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München41Rethwisch, HaymoHHHJSC Hamburg85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München42Schreiner, HubertOberpfälzer WTC85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München43Beer, DietrichBYWTC Dachau85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München44Fischer, LeonhardBYTTSG Maxirain85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München45Garlipp, ChristianNDHennerker Wulf84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München46Birnbaum, AlexanderWFSKC Westmünsterland84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München47Harth, Dr. JürgenHSWC Wiesbaden 83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München48Schmidt, AdolfBYSSG Dynamit Fürth83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München49Jung, UlrichNSHannover83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München50Thüssing, JochenRHDüsseldorfer WTC83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München51Harten, DetlefNDJSC Ratzeburg82 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München52Fleckenhaus, AugustWFSSC Schale82 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München53Meyer, FriedrichHollwede81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München54Szymanski, JürgenNSHannover81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München55Grotha, SiegfriedNSHannover79 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München56Wehner, Hans-JoachimBDSG Pforzheim78 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München57Winkelmann, KurtNSHannover78 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München58Euler, Klaus-PeterBDSG Pforzheim76 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975München1Jordan, RuthBYWTC Pfarrkirchen191 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1975München2Brixner, SaskiaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen174 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1975München3Bauer, EdeltraudRHSC Radevormwald173 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1975München4von Kanitz, ClaudiaNDJSC Ratzeburg171 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1975München5von Donner, BirgitHHHJSC Hamburg169 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1975München6Groß, AnnelieseHHHJSC Hamburg156 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1975München7Hopfe, IngeBDSG Pforzheim150 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1975München1Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen145 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München2Hofmann, ManfredPFSG Pfeddersheim144 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München3Mönch, EkkehardWFSG Bad Salzuflen143 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München4Rummer, WolfgangBDSG Pforzheim135 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München5Rummer, GünterBDSG Pforzheim134 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München6Steffens, KlausRHCJS Düren134 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München7Möller, DirkNSHannover129 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München8Simon, WalterRHIdar-Oberstein86 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München9Gleißner, PeterSGes Bad Kissingen81 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München10Petersen, MichaelLübeck81 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München11Dobrikow, AndreasNSSSC Osterode81 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1975München1Merz, AlfonsBYWTC Pfarrkirchen138 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München2Wallisch, JosefOberpfälzer WTC137 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München3Biskup, FranzNSHannover137 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München4Schröter, KurtBYBruckberg132 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München5Berger, BernhardRHSC Radevormwald131 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München6Albescu, Dr. IonBYWTC Pfarrkirchen131 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München7Rieken, HeinrichNWJWC Osterholz 130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München8Ehrenthaler, RudolfBYWTC Pfarrkirchen129 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München9Groß, Friedrich-FranzHHHJSC Hamburg129 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München10Köbke, ChristianNSHannover128 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München11Hannemann, GüntherBYGarmisch126 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München12Dahms, UlrichBLBerlin84 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München13Ernst, AndreasBYGarmisch82 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München14Haselbach, AlexanderHSWC Wiesbaden 82 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München15Michaelis, ErnstWFSSC Schale81 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München16Harth, FritzHSWC Wiesbaden 80 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München17Gernandt, KarlRHDüsseldorfer WTC80 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München18von Eltz, JakobHSWC Wiesbaden 79 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München19Pfeiffer, HansNWWTC Bremerhaven79 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München20Kipp, HeinzNWWTC Bremerhaven78 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München21Nütten, HansWFSSC Schale78 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München22Henche, ArnoBYGarmisch77 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München23Marquardt, KurtNSHannover76 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München24Faulhaber, Karl-HeinzHSWC Wiesbaden75 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München25Klein, FredNWWTC Bremerhaven74 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München26Hau, Dr. DieterBLBerlin74 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München27Eckhoff, HermannMormerland71 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München28Baltes, PeterBLBerlin67 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München29Butt, WernerWFSSC Schale64 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München30Rethmann, ReinholdWFSSC Schale54 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1975München1Hanken, AugustWFSG Bad Salzuflen 278m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München1Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFSG Bad Salzuflen 278m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München1Vietmeier, HansWFSG Bad Salzuflen 278m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München2Heuer, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden 273m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München2Heyde, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden 273m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München2Kauer, GüntherHSWC Wiesbaden 273m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München3Beer, DietrichBYWTC Dachau 272m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München3Drexler, ErnstBYWTC Dachau 272m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München3Hartmann, JosefBYWTC Dachau 272m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München4°Mannschaft von… >NWJWC Osterholz 271m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München5°Mannschaft von… >RHDüsseldorfer WTC 266m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München6°Mannschaft von… >HHHJSC Hamburg 265m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München7°Mannschaft von… >WFSC Westmünsterland 265m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München8°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 262m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München9°Mannschaft von… >BDSG Pforzheim 257m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München10°Mannschaft von… >NSSG Hannover 257m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1975München1°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Pfarrkirchen 270m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1975München2°Mannschaft von… >NSHJK Hannover 252m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1975München3°Mannschaft von… >BYAlpen SKC Garmisch 246m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1975München4°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 236m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1975München5°Mannschaft von… >NWWTC Bremerhaven 231m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1975München6°Mannschaft von… >BLJSC Berlin 225m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1975München7°Mannschaft von… >WFSSC Schale 199m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1975Suhl1Hochwald, BernhardDDRGST-Klub Leipzig25 25 25 25 25 24 24 24197 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975Suhl2Reschke, KlausDDRGST-Klub Leipzig25 25 25 25 25 25 23 23196 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975Suhl3Fehrmann, ArminDDRGST-Klub Suhl194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1975Suhl1Pasewald, MichaelDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O141 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München1Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz195 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München2Hartmann, JosefBYWTC Dachau193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München3Tomasco, OresteRHSC Radevormwald190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München4Hessling, JürgenWFSKC Westmünsterland-189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München5Vietmeier, HansWFSG Bad Salzuflen-189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München6Harth, JoachimBYWTC Dachau188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München7Koch, ClausBYWTC Kempten188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München8Heyde, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden 188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München9Probstmeier, HeinzBYWTC Dachau188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München10Hanken, AugustWFSG Bad Salzuflen187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München11Dreßler, KarlHSWC Wiesbaden 186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München12Wehmeier, FritzWFSG Bad Salzuflen186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München13Fischer, LeonhardBYTTSG Maxirain186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München14Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München15Peters, PeterWFSG Bad Salzuflen185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München16Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz 184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München17Brand von Lindau, HilmarWFSG Bad Salzuflen183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München18Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz 182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München19Funke, U.St. Augustin182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München20Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYMünchen182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München21Autenriet, K.D.WFSG Bad Salzuflen181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München22Döppenschmitt, GerdBDSG Pforzheim181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München23Berger, BernhardRHSC Radevormwald179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München24Birnbaum, AlexanderWFSKC Westmünsterland178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München25Lasch, Dr. UweWTSV Winterlingen91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München26Leibscher, ReinholdBYFreilassing91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München27Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFSG Bad Salzuflen91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München28Schröter, EckhardHHHJSC Hamburg91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München29Stocks, Claus-ChristianNDSV Warder 91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München30Thüssing, JochenRHDüsseldorfer WTC91 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München31Beer, DietrichBYWTC Dachau90 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München32Brandl, DieterBDJGes Wiesental 90 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München33Feger, FriedrichWFSG Bad Salzuflen90 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München34Gardau, FriedelWFWTC Schloß Holte90 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München35Gardau, ChristianNDHennerker Wulf90 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München36König, DieterWFSKC Westmünsterland90 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München37Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC90 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München38Wehner, Hans-JoachimBDSG Pforzheim90 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München39Dünnermann, W.WFSG Bad Salzuflen89 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München40Hofmann, GüntherPFSG Pfeddersheim89 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München41Kauer, GüntherHSWC Wiesbaden 89 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München42Schmidt, AdolfBYSSG Dynamit Fürth89 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München43Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWWC Stuttgart88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München44Harth, Dr. JürgenHSWC Wiesbaden 88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München45Kloss, BodoRHSC Radevormwald88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München46Kollum, HermannBDJGes Wiesental 88 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München47Kuhn, HorstHSFriedberg87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München48Schreiner, HubertOberpfälzer WTC87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München49Schulenburg, FriedmarWedel87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München50de Vries, JohannesNWJWC Osterholz 87 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München51von Müller, JoachimRHKölner JSC86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München52Paulsen, IngoNDGroßenbrode86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München53Rummer, GünterBDSG Pforzheim86 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München54Drexler, ErnstBYWTC Dachau85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München55Lehmann, AlfredBYSTC Nürnberg85 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München56Winkelmann, KurtNSSGes Linden 0485 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München57Furtmann, RudolfRHDüsseldorfer WTC84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München58Geesmann, HermannWFSSC Schale84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München59Faller, LuisBYWTC Haag84 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München60Müller, JürgenBDSG Pforzheim83 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München61Simonis, W.RHKölner JSC82 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München62Breitfelder, HerbertNSHannover81 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München63Knoke, DieterWFWTC Schloß Holte78 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München64Kleevisch, BerndRHKölner JSC76 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976München1Jordan, RuthBYWTC Pfarrkirchen141 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1976München2Brixner, SaskiaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen137 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1976München3von Kanitz, ClaudiaNDJSC Ratzeburg135 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1976München4Groß, AnnelieseHHHJSC Hamburg128 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1976München1Mönch, EkkehardWFSG Bad Salzuflen144 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München2Zerbe, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden140 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München3Steffens, KlausRHCJS Düren139 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München4Hofmann, ManfredPFSG Pfeddersheim138 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München5Rummer, WolfgangBDSG Pforzheim137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München6Lechner, FranzBYTTSG Maxirain137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München7Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen134 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München8Gleißner, PeterSGes Bad Kissingen87 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München9Möller, DirkNSHannover84 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München10Eckhoff, HermannMormerland84 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München11Seufert, WolfgangSGes Bad Kissingen83 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München12Faust, HerbertBYWTC Pfarrkirchen82 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München13Dahl, DetlevNWWTC Bremerhaven81 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München14Winkler, ThomasHSFriedberg80 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München15Arelmann, ArndWFSG Bad Salzuflen78 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München16Petersen, MichaelLübeck78 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976München1Koch, AntonAdelstetten139 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München2Wallisch, JosefOberpfälzer WTC138 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München3Merz, AlfonsBYWTC Pfarrkirchen138 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München4Krüger, GünterRHIdar-Oberstein137 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München5Michaelis, ErnstWFSSC Schale136 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München6Hau, Dr. DieterBLBerlin135 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München7Marquardt, KurtNSHannover135 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München8Faulhaber, Karl-HeinzHSWC Wiesbaden 132 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München9Biscup, FranzNSHannover130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München10Hannemann, GüntherBYGarmisch125 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München11Henche, ArnoBYGarmisch86 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München12Rieken, Karl-HeinrichNWJWC Osterholz 86 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München13Mintmanns, WilhelmRHCJS Niederrh. Geldern85 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München14Groß, Friedrich-FranzHHHJSC Hamburg84 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München15Köbke, ChristianNSHannover82 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München16Müller, P.RHCJS Niederrh. Geldern82 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München17Rethmann, ReinholdWFSSC Schale82 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München18Welst, BerndNSHannover82 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München19Henn, EdwinHSWC Wiesbaden 81 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München20von Langen, AntonNDSV Warder 81 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München21von Fürstenberg, SylvesterWFWestfalenland79 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München22Haselbach, AlexanderHSWC Wiesbaden 79 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München23Dahms, UlrichBLBerlin78 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München24Baltes, PeterBLBerlin77 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München25Butt, WernerWFSSC Schale72 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München26Martinson, HeinzRHCJS Niederrh. Geldern72 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1976München1Hanken, AugustWFSG Bad Salzuflen 282m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München1Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFSG Bad Salzuflen 282m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München1Vietmeier, HansWFSG Bad Salzuflen 282m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München2Brand von Lindau, HilmarWFSG Bad Salzuflen 279m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München2Peters, PeterWFSG Bad Salzuflen 279m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München2Wehrmeier, FritzWFSG Bad Salzuflen 279m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München3Dreßler, KarlHSWC Wiesbaden 277m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München3Heyde, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden 277m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München3Kauer, GüntherHSWC Wiesbaden 277m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München4°Mannschaft von… >WFSC Westmünsterland 277m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München5°Mannschaft von… >RHSC Radevormwald 276m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München6°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Dachau 275m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München7°Mannschaft von… >NWJWC Osterholz 274m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München8°Mannschaft von… >WFSG Bad Salzuflen 271m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München9°Mannschaft von… >BDSG Pforzheim 267m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München10°Mannschaft von… >RHJSK Köln 244m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1976München1°Mannschaft von… >NSHannoverscher JC 260m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1976München2°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 250m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1976München3°Mannschaft von… >BLJSC Berlin 245m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1976München4°Mannschaft von… >WFSSC Schale 244m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1976München5°Mannschaft von… >RHCJS Niederrh. Geldern 239m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1976Suhl1Fehrmann, ArminDDRKfS Suhl199 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl2Monien, DieterDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.198 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl3Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig1973x e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl3Klaus, WolfgangDDRGST-Klub Leipzig1973x e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl5Reschke, KlausDDRKfS Leipzig197 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl7Below, ErwinDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.195 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl8Hochwald, BernhardDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl9Flade, DietmarDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl10Meyer, BernhardDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl11NitscheDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl12Hirschmüller, HerbertDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1976Suhl1Krefeldt, Hans-JörgDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O144 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976Suhl2Schönwälder, Hans-DieterDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.142 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976Suhl3SchulzDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O141 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976Suhl4Raabe, JürgenDDRKfS Suhl140 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976Suhl5BräseDDRKfS Leipzig139 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976Suhl6KlingerDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O138 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976Suhl7FischerDDRSG Dynamo Wittenberg126 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976Suhl8Krämer, AxelDDRKfS Suhl125 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976Suhl99Dunkel, MatthiasDDRKfS Suhl137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1976Suhl99Günther, FrankDDRKfS Suhl126 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1977München1Hanken, AugustWFSG Bad Salzuflen194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München2Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München3Dreßler, KarlHSWC Wiesbaden193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München4Hessling, JürgenWFSKC Westmünsterland190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München5Harth, JoachimBYWTC Dachau189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München6Gröppner, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München7Mönch, EkkehardWFWTC Bad Salzuflen188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München8Heyde, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München9Rummer, WolfgangBDSG Pforzheim187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München10Brand von Lindau, HilmarWFWTC Bad Salzuflen185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München11Hartmann, WolfBYWTC Dachau185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München12Koch, ClausBYWTC Pfarrkirchen185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München13Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYAlpen SKC Garmisch185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München14Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München15Beer, DietrichBYWTC Dachau184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München16Christiansen, HolgerNDHennerker Wulf183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München17Brunner, BerndRHCJS Mönchengladbach182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München18Birnbaum, AlexanderWFSKC Westmünsterland182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München19Feger, FriedrichWFWTC Bad Salzuflen181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München20Lasch, Dr. UweWTSV Winterlingen181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München21Wehrmeier, FritzWFWTC Bad Salzuflen181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München22Klösges, FritzRHCJS Mönchengladbach180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München23Heuer, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München24Kampmannshoff, ThomasWFSKC Westmünsterland179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München25Kauer, GüntherNWJWC Osterholz179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München26Grenzebach, MichaelRHCJS Niederrh. Geldern178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München27Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München28Schauer, GerhardBYWTC Haag177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München29Zerbe, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München30Thüssing, JochenRHDüsseldorfer WTC174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München31Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFWTC Bad Salzuflen135 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München32Vietmeier, HansWFWTC Bad Salzuflen134 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München33Rummer, GünterBDSG Pforzheim130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München34Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München35Schreiner, HubertGrafenwöhr129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München36Hofmann, GüntherPFSG Pfeddersheim128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München37Auer, HelmutBYSSG Dynamit Fürth125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München38Bähr, Johann-HeinrichNSHannover125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München39Basler, KurtBYWTC Pfarrkirchen125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München40Harth, Dr. JürgenHSWC Wiesbaden125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München41Müller, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München42Müller, ReinhardNWJWC Osterholz125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München43Sunderkötter, HorstWFWTC Schloß Holte125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München44Gade, WilhelmNWSgi Bardowick124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München45Kollum, Hermann sen.BDJGes Wiesental 124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München46Gotthard, Dr. BerndRHSolingen121 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München47Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWWC Stuttgart119 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München48Haas, Karl-HeinzMannheim115 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München49Reclaire, GünterRHCJS Düren114 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München50Müller, JürgenBDSG Pforzheim111 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977München1von Kanitz, ClaudiaNDJSC Ratzeburg133 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1977München2Jordan, RuthBYWTC Pfarrkirchen132 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1977München3Brixner, SaskiaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen131 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1977München4Benteler, KarlaWFWTC Duhne113 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1977München5Plitzner, KarlaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen107 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1977München6Böntgen, IlseRHDüsseldorfer WTC105 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1977München1Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen145 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1977München2Steffens, KlausRHCJS Düren142 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1977München3Hofmann, ManfredPFSG Pfeddersheim136 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1977München4Gleißner, PeterSGes Bad Kissingen133 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1977München5Lechner, FranzBYTTSG Maxirain131 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1977München6Fischer, HelmutSGes Bad Kissingen130 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1977München7Gleißner, StephanSGes Bad Kissingen128 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1977München8Winkler, ThomasHSFriedberg121 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1977München1Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 421m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München1Koch, ClausBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 421m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München1Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 421m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München2Beer, DietrichBYWTC Dachau 418m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München2Harth, JoachimBYWTC Dachau 418m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München2Hartmann, JosefBYWTC Dachau 418m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München3Brand von Lindau, HilmarWFSG Bad Salzuflen 417m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München3Mönch, EkkehardWFWTC Bad Salzuflen 417m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München3Wehrmeier, FritzWFWTC Bad Salzuflen 417m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München4°Mannschaft von… >WFWTC Bad Salzuflen 413m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München5°Mannschaft von… >WFSKC Westmünsterland 409m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München6°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 408m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München7°Mannschaft von… >NWJWC Osterholz 403m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München8°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 401m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München9°Mannschaft von… >SGes Bad Kissingen 391m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1977München1°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Pfarrkirchen 376m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1977München2°Mannschaft von… >NSHannoverscher JC 374m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1977München3°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 371m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1977München4°Mannschaft von… >BYAlpen SKC Garmisch 362m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1977Suhl1Reschke, KlausDDRKfS Leipzig192 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl2Garling, FrankDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O189? e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl3Korge, MartinDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O189? e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl4Hochwald, BernhardDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl5Below, ErwinDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl6Fehrmann, ArminDDRKfS Suhl187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl7Meyer, BernhardDDRASK Vorwärts Leipzig187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl8SchulzeDDR187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl9Klaus, WolfgangDDRGST-Klub Leipzig185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl10Monien, DieterDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl11NitscheDDR185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl12Raabe, JürgenDDRKfS Suhl183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl13KlingnerDDRGST-Klub Meißen180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl14Schulz, JörgDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl15Flade, DietmarDDRTZ Meißen179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl16Krämer, AxelDDRKfS Suhl174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1977Suhl17Krefeldt, Hans-JörgDDR128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München1Koch, ClausBYWTC Pfarrkirchen191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München2Eschstruth, EckardHHHJSC Hamburg189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München3Steffens, KlausRHCJS Düren187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München4Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen187 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München5Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München6Hanken, AugustWFWTC Bad Salzuflen186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München7Christiansen, HolgerNDHennerker Wulf186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München8Brand von Lindau, HilmarWFWTC Bad Salzuflen185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München9Mönch, EkkehardWFWTC Bad Salzuflen185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München10Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München11Dreßler, KarlHSWC Wiesbaden183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München12Hessling, JürgenWFSKC Westmünsterland182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München13Hartmann, JosefBYWTC Dachau182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München14Klösges, FritzRHRheydt181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München15Lasch, Dr. UweWTSV Winterlingen181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München16Beer, DietrichBYWTC Dachau180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München17Heuer, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München18Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München19Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München20Döppenschmitt, GerdBDSG Pforzheim176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München21von Hahn, Eckard-HansBYAlpen SKC Garmisch176 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München22Müller, JürgenBDSG Pforzheim175 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München23Schulenburg, FriedmarHHHJSC Hamburg174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München24Birnbaum, AlexanderWFSKC Westmünsterland173 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München25Feger, FriedrichWFWTC Bad Salzuflen133 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München26Rummer, GünterBDSG Pforzheim129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München27Dumat, LutzHHHJSC Hamburg128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München28Garlipp, ChristianNDHennerker Wulf128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München29Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFWTC Bad Salzuflen128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München30Müller, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München31Fudickar, Dr. DirkBLSpandau127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München32Kauer, GüntherHSWC Wiesbaden127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München33König, DieterWFSKC Westmünsterland126 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München34Junker, JSASaarbrücken125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München35Kienzerle, HubertBYWTC Haag125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München36Kröger, Hans-JürgenWTC Rendsburg125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München37Wehner, Hans-JoachimBDSG Pforzheim125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München38Vietmeier, HansWFWTC Bad Salzuflen125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München39Kollum, HermannBDJGes Wiesental 124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München40Vetter, CarstenNWJWC Osterholz122 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München41Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWWC Stuttgart121 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München42Daumann, JochenPFSG Bad Dürkheim118 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München43Schuster, MaxBYWTC Dachau118 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München44Feik, KarlPFPirmasens117 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München45Tegtmeier, HaraldNSSGes Linden 04117 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München46Jung, UlrichNSSGes Linden 04116 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München47Möller, JürgenNSSGes Linden 04113 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München48Haas, ErichPFSG Bad Dürkheim105 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München49Haas, Karl-HeinzMannheim100 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978München1Jordan, RuthBYWTC Pfarrkirchen139 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1978München2von Kanitz, ClaudiaNDJSC Ratzeburg131 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1978München3Rinneberg, AmelyBDJGes Wiesental 128 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1978München4Benteler, KarlaWFWTC Bad Salzuflen121 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1978München5Brixner, SaskiaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen119 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1978München6Groß, AnnelieseHHHJSC Hamburg113 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1978München1Nagler, DieterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München2Seufert, WolfgangSGes Bad Kissingen136 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München3Gleißner, PeterSGes Bad Kissingen136 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München4Lechner, FranzBYTTSG Maxirain135 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München5Casey, TandyPFSG Pfeddersheim135 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München6Hoffmann, ManfredPFSG Pfeddersheim132 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München7Gleißner, StephanSGes Bad Kissingen126 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München8Hofmann, NorbertPFSG Pfeddersheim126 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München9Kollum, HermannBDJGes Wiesental 124 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München10Kloppenburg, TorstenNWWTC Bremerhaven124 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München11Heeren, ThidoNWJWC Osterholz120 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München12Winkler, ThomasHSFriedberg117 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München13Arelmann, ArndWFWTC Bad Salzuflen109 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978München1Berger, BernhardRHDüsseldorfer WTC138 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München2Hau, Dr. DieterBLBerlin136 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München3Deichl, HermannBYWTC Dachau133 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München4Michaelis, Ernst JosefNSHannover132 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München5Dennerlein, SigurdBYSTC Nürnberg132 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München6Braun, MichaelBYWTC Pfarrkirchen132 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München7Steininger, WernerBYWTC Dachau130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München8Dahms, UlrichBLBerlin129 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München9Baltes, PeterBLBerlin126 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München10Mintmanns, WilhelmRHDüsseldorfer WTC126 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München11Lachnit, WaldemarHSJC Darmstadt125 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München12Merz, AlfonsBYWTC Pfarrkirchen125 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München13Köbke, ChristianNSHannover122 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München14Probstmeier, HeinzBYWTC Dachau121 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München15Göbel, HeinrichBDJGes Wiesental 120 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München16Haselbach, AlexanderHSWC Wiesbaden117 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München17Groß, Friedrich-FranzHHHJSC Hamburg116 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München18von Steinacker, AlexNSSSC Osterode116 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München19Borchert, WilhelmRHDüsseldorfer WTC115 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München20Falkus, HerbertWFPSV Bochum115 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München21Schröder, HermannNWSV Altona114 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München22Henn, EdwinHSWC Wiesbaden112 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München23Marquardt, KurtNSHannover112 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München24Faulhaber, Karl-HeinzHSWC Wiesbaden111 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München25Koch, AntonBYWTC Pfarrkirchen110 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München26Gohl, DieterBLBerlin109 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1978München1Brand von Lindau, HilmarWFWTC Bad Salzuflen 418m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München1Hanken, AugustWFWTC Bad Salzuflen 418m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München1Mönch, EkkehardWFWTC Bad Salzuflen 418m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München2Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 418m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München2Koch, ClausBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 418m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München2Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 418m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München3Dumat, LutzHHHJSC Hamburg 402m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München3Eschstruth, EckardHHHJSC Hamburg 402m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München3Schulenburg, FriedmarHHHJSC Hamburg 402m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München4°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 399m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München5°Mannschaft von… >NWJWC Osterholz 398m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München6°Mannschaft von… >WFSKC Westmünsterland 392m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München7°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Dachau 388m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München8°Mannschaft von… >WFWTC Bad Salzuflen 386m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München9°Mannschaft von… >BDSG Pforzheim 386m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München10°Mannschaft von… >NSSGes Linden 04 346m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1978München1°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Dachau 384m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1978München2°Mannschaft von… >RHDüsseldorfer WTC 379m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1978München3°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Pfarrkirchen 367m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1978München4°Mannschaft von… >NSHannoverscher JC 366m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1978München5°Mannschaft von… >BLJSC Berlin 364m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1978München6°Mannschaft von… >HSWC Wiesbaden 340m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1978Hoppegarten1Schulz, JörgDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O194 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten2Below, ErwinDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.193 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten3Monien, DieterDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.192 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten4Korge, MartinDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O191 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten5Fehrmann, ArminDDRKfS Suhl190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten6Krämer, AxelDDRKfS Suhl185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten7Klaus, WolfgangDDRGST-Klub Leipzig184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten8Hochwald, BernhardDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten9Garling, FrankDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O183 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten10Raabe, JürgenDDRKfS Suhl178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten11Buchheim, MichaelDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O168 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten12SpislaDDRKfS Suhl156 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1978Hoppegarten1Garling, FrankDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O142 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978Hoppegarten2Petters, ManfredDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.-141 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978Hoppegarten3Prüsse, LutzDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.-141 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978Hoppegarten4Koneczny, BernhardDDRKfS Leipzig-140 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978Hoppegarten5Krefeldt, Hans-JörgDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O-138 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978Hoppegarten6Günther, FrankDDRKfS Suhl-137 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978Hoppegarten7Hoppe, LotharDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O-135 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978Hoppegarten8Dunkel, MatthiasDDRKfS Suhl-133 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978Hoppegarten9Remter, TorstenDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.-132 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978Hoppegarten10BräseDDRKfS Leipzig-126 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1978Hoppegarten11Graulich, ThomasDDRKfS Suhl-120 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1979München1Koch, ClausBYWTC Pfarrkirchen195 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München2Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen188 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München3Gleißner, PeterSGes Bad Kissingen186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München4Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München5Meyer, Dr. HermannNWJWC Osterholz185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München6Lasch, Dr. UweWTSV Winterlingen182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München7Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München8Mönch, EkkehardWFWTC Bad Salzuflen181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München9Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München10Eschstruth, EckardWFWTC Bad Salzuflen179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München11Grünewald, ManfredBYWTC Dachau178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München12Kauer, GüntherHSWC Wiesbaden178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München13Steffens, KlausRHCJS Mönchengladbach178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München14Stocks, Claus-ChristianNDHennerker Wulf178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München15Hanken, AugustWFWTC Bad Salzuflen177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München16Klösges, FritzRHCJS Mönchengladbach177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München17Knoke, BerndNSHannover177 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München18Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München19Rummer, GünterBDSG Pforzheim173 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München20Feger, FriedrichWFWTC Bad Salzuflen172 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München21Garlipp, ChristianNDHennerker Wulf172 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München22Hofmann, ManfredPFWorms171 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München23Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC170 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München24Euler, Klaus-PeterBDJGes Wiesental 169 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München25Kollum, HermannBDKarlsruhe169 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München26Vietmeier, HansWFWTC Bad Salzuflen168 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München27Grenzebach, MichaelRHCJS Mönchengladbach167 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München28Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFWTC Bad Salzuflen167 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München29Schulenburg, FriedmarHHHJSC Hamburg167 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München30Gröppner, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen126 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München31von Donner, Conrad HeinrichHHHJSC Hamburg124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München32Fieseler, FriedrichNWJWC Osterholz124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München33von Hahn, Eckard-HansBYWTC Dachau124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München34Lechner, FranzBYTTSG Maxirain124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München35Brand von Lindau, HilmarWFWTC Bad Salzuflen124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München36Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWWC Stuttgart122 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München37Tegtmeier, HaraldNSHannover122 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München38Döppenschmitt, GerdBDSG Pforzheim120 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München39Dumat, LotharHHHJSC Hamburg120 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München40Rink, Karl-HerbertHSWC Wiesbaden120 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München41Schauer, GerhardBYWTC Haag120 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München42Brunner, BerndRHCJS Mönchengladbach119 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München43Dislisch, HeinzRHSC Jakobsberg Bopp.119 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München44Hartmann, JosefBYWTC Dachau119 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München45Gade, WilhelmNWSgi Bardowick118 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München46Harth, Dr. JürgenHSWC Wiesbaden118 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München47Möller, DirkNSHannover118 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München48Fichtner, HansBYWTC Dachau116 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München49Wehrmeier, FritzWFWTC Bad Salzuflen116 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München50Sorrentina, LuigiBDSG Pforzheim110 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München51Rehder, UweNDSV Warder109 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München52Stöver, ReinholdNWSV Altona99 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979München1Jordan, RuthBYWTC Dachau138 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1979München2Brixner, SaskiaBYWTC Pfarrkirchen122 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1979München3von Kanitz, ClaudiaNDJSC Ratzeburg120 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1979München4Benteler, KarlaWFWTC Bad Salzuflen113 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1979München5Groß, AnnelieseHHHJSC Hamburg110 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1979München6Potocnik, SusiBarbaraberg107 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1979München7Rinneberg, AmelyBDJGes Wiesental 107 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1979München8Keil, ElisabethSBFreiburger WTS100 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1979München1Gleißner, StephanSGes Bad Kissingen132 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1979München2Seufert, WolfgangSGes Bad Kissingen132 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1979München3Gleißner, HeinzSGes Bad Kissingen128 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1979München4Hofmann, NorbertPFSG Pfeddersheim122 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1979München5Kiermeier, UdoBYWTC Straubing120 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1979München6Casey, TandyPFSG Pfeddersheim118 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1979München7Heeren, ThidoNWJWC Osterholz113 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1979München8Arelmann, ArndWFWTC Bad Salzuflen105 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1979München9Oddoy, AndresBYWTC Pfarrkirchen100 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1979München1Müller, JosefHSWC Wiesbaden133 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München2Berger, BernhardRHDüsseldorfer WTC123 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München3Hau, Dr. DieterBLBerlin123 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München4Deichl, HermannBYWTC Dachau118 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München5Michaelis, Ernst JosefNSHannover116 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München6Hannwacker, Dr. RudolfSGes Bad Kissingen112 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München7Groß, Friedrich-FranzHHHJSC Hamburg122 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München8Steininger, WernerBYWTC Dachau120 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München9Thüssing, JochenRHDüsseldorfer WTC119 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München10Baltes, PeterBLBerlin115 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München11Braun, MichaelBYWTC Pfarrkirchen122 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München12Hofmann, GüntherPFWorms117 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München13Merz, AlfonsBYWTC Pfarrkirchen122 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München14Rieken, Karl-HeinrichNWJWC Osterholz128 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München15Köbke, ChristianNSHannover120 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München16Dahms, UlrichBLBerlin104 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München17Probstmeier, HeinzBYWTC Dachau130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München18Bochert, WilliRHDüsseldorfer WTC108 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München19Biskup, FranzNSHannover118 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München20Schröder, HermannNWSV Altona113 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München21Marquardt, KurtNSHannover108 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München22Dersch, KurtHSWTC Oberhes. Gießen106 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München23von Müller, JoachimRHSC Jakobsberg Bopp.130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1979München1Lünig, EdgarWTSgi Heilbronn120 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1979München2Wallisch, JosefBYWTC Pfarrkirchen117 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1979München3Jericho, TotilaTübingen107 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1979München4Skersies, WalterBYWTC Straubing97 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1979München5von Steinäcker, Hans-Chr.NSSSC Osterode95 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1979München6Knöpsel, HarryRHCJS Mönchengladbach89 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1979München7Meyer, Peter-FritzNWSgi Bardowick85 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1979München1Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 547m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München1Gröppner, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 547m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München1Koch, ClausBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 547m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München1Wrigge, WalterBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 547m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München2Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz 538m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München2Heeren, EdoNWJWC Osterholz 538m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München2Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz 538m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München2Meyer, Dr. HermannNWJWC Osterholz 538m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München3°Mannschaft von… >WFWTC Bad Salzuflen 520m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München4°Mannschaft von… >RHCJS Mönchengladbach 511m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München5°Mannschaft von… >HHHJSC Hamburg 505m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1979München1°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Dachau 368m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1979München2°Mannschaft von… >BYWTC Pfarrkirchen 361m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1979München3°Mannschaft von… >NSHannoverscher JC 354m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1979München4°Mannschaft von… >RHDüsseldorfer WTC 350m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1979München5°Mannschaft von… >BLPSV Berlin 342m3.20.50Skeet TeamAltersklasse
1979Leipzig1Monien, DieterDDRSC Dynamo Hoppeg.197 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979Leipzig2Garling, FrankDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O196 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979Leipzig3Klaus, WolfgangDDRGST-Klub Leipzig195 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1979Leipzig1Thaens, MichaelDDRASK Vorw. Frankfurt/O147 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München1Steffens, KlausRHCJS Mönchengladbach190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München2Gleißner, PeterSGes Bad Kissingen190 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München3Koch, ClausBYWTC Pfarrkirchen189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München4Hofmann, ManfredPFSG Pfeddersheim189 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München5Elbrecht, WilhemNWJWC Osterholz186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München6Meyer, Dr. HermannNWJWC Osterholz186 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München7Mönch, EkkehardWFWTC Bad Salzuflen185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München8Seeberger, HerbertBYBWC Erlangen 185 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München9Hanken, AugustWFWTC Bad Salzuflen184 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München10Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München11Vietmeier, HansWFWTC Bad Salzuflen182 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München12Heuer, JosefBYWTC Würzburg181 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München13Glaser, OttoPFSG Pfeddersheim180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München14Brand von Lindau, HilmarWFWTC Bad Salzuflen180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München15Feger, FriedrichWFWTC Bad Salzuflen180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München16Schreiner, HubertBYWTC Haag180 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München17Birnbaum, AlexanderWFSKC Westmünsterland179 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München18Lechner, FranzBYTTSG Maxirain178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München19Lasch, Dr. UweWTSV Winterlingen178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München20Fischer, HelmutBYWTC Dachau178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München21Fischer, LeonhardBYWTC Dachau178 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München22Funke, UweNSBraunschweiger JWTC 175 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München23Breiholz, Dr. KlausNDHennerker Wulf174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München24Hartmann, JosefBYWTC Dachau174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München25Mergel, HerbertBYWTC Dachau174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München26Eschlbeck, JosefBYWTC Pfarrkirchen174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München27Gröppner, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen174 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München28Garlipp, ChristianNDHennerker Wulf172 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München29Stocks, Claus-ChristianNDHennerker Wulf171 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München30Autenrieb, KlausWFWTC Bad Salzuflen171 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München31Randelzhofer, Hans-PeterBYWTC Dachau130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München32MacNelly, Karl-HeinzWFPSV Bochum130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München33Balzer, UweBYSV Winterlingen130 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München34Müller, JürgenBDSG Pforzheim129 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München35Beer, DietrichBYWTC Dachau128 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München36Meyer zu Hölsen, KarlWFWTC Bad Salzuflen127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München37Liebscher, ReinholdBYWTC Pfarrkirchen127 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München38Potthoff, WilhelmWFWTC Bad Salzuflen126 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München39Pahl, DetlevNWWTC Bremerhaven126 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München40Harten, DetlefNDJSC Ratzeburg126 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München41Peters, PeterWFWTC Bad Salzuflen125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München42Lange, HeinzRHDüsseldorfer WTC125 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München43Möller, DirkNSSGes Linden 04124 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München44Jung, UlrichNSSGes Linden 04123 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München45Casey, TandyPFSG Pfeddersheim122 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München46Hartz, HeinrichNDSV Warder121 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München47Christiansen, HolgerNDHennerker Wulf120 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München48Möller, JürgenNSSGes Linden 04119 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München49Breitfelder, HerbertNSHannover118 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München50Herrmann, SiegfriedNSSGes Linden 04109 e3.20.10SkeetHerren
1980München1Jordan, RuthBYWTC Dachau141 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1980München2Benteler, KarlaWFWTC Bad Salzuflen122 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1980München3Rinneberg, AmelyBDJGes Wiesental 120 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1980München4Keil, ElisabethSBFreiburger WTS120 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1980München5Potocnik, SusiBarbaraberg120 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1980München6Groß, AnnelieseHHHJSC Hamburg116 e3.20.11SkeetDamen
1980München1Hofmann, NorbertPFSG Pfeddersheim138 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München2Kiermeier, UdoBYWTC Straubing138 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München3Seufert, WolfgangSGes Bad Kissingen133 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München4Gleißner, HeinzSGes Bad Kissingen132 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München5Gleißner, StephanSGes Bad Kissingen129 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München6Heeren, ThidoNWJWC Osterholz129 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München7Vialon, PeterHSWWC Arolsen128 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München8Pivit, WilhelmWFWTC Bad Salzuflen126 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München9Fleckenhaus, GuidoWFSSC Schale126 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München10Trautwein, WolfgangHSWC Wiesbaden125 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München11Geesmann, HermannWFSSC Schale125 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München12Kollum, HermannBDKarlsruhe122 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München13Arelmann, ArndWFWTC Bad Salzuflen121 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München14Lasch, RalfWFSSC Schale119 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München15Fischer, FlorianBYWTC Dachau116 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München16Heinrich, Jan-HenrikNWJWC Osterholz115 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München17Kruse, HenningNWJWC Osterholz106 e3.20.40SkeetJunioren A
1980München1Hau, Dr. DieterBLBerlin138 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München2Hofmann, GüntherPFSG Pfeddersheim135 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München3Schröter, KurtBYSSG Dynamit Fürth135 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München4Berger, BernhardRHDüsseldorfer WTC133 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München5Michaelis, Ernst JosefNSHannover133 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München6Bochert, WilliRHDüsseldorfer WTC130 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München7Braun, MichaelBYWTC Pfarrkirchen129 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München8Furtmann, RudolfRHDüsseldorfer WTC128 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München9Merz, AlfonsBYWTC Pfarrkirchen128 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München10Deichl, HermannBYWTC Dachau128 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München11Fritz, OscarBYTTSG Maxirain127 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München12Probstmeier, HeinzBYWTC Dachau126 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München13Steininger, WernerBYWTC Dachau123 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München14Winkelmann, KurtNSSGes Linden 04118 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München15Hoche, HubertBYBWC Erlangen117 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München16Biskup, FranzNSHannover109 e3.20.50SkeetAltersklasse
1980München1Wallisch, JosefBYWTC Pfarrkirchen133 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1980München2Köbke, ChristianNSHannover125 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1980München3von Steinäcker, Hans-Chr.NSSSC Osterode101 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1980München4Gerber, KurtSBFreiburger WTS101 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1980München5Ramm, MaxNDHennerker Wulf94 e3.20.60SkeetSenioren
1980München1Brand von Lindau, HilmarWFWTC Bad Salzuflen 556m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München1Hanken, AugustWFWTC Bad Salzuflen 556m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München1Mönch, EkkehardWFWTC Bad Salzuflen 556m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München1Vietmeier, HansWFWTC Bad Salzuflen 556m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München2Anthuber, ChristophBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 542m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München2Gröppner, KarlBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 542m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München2Koch, ClausBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 542m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München2Liebscher, ReinholdBYWTC Pfarrkirchen 542m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München3Casey, TandyPFSG Pfeddersheim 539m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München3Glaser, OttoPFSG Pfeddersheim 539m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München3Hofmann, ManfredPFSG Pfeddersheim 539m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München3Hofmann, NorbertPFSG Pfeddersheim 539m3.20.10Skeet TeamHerren
1980München4°Mannschaft von… >SGes Bad Kissingen 538