Erfolge bei Weltmeisterschaften

wl-förderkreis März 9, 2016 @ 1:12PM

Erfolge bei Weltmeisterschaften

gold
2014

2014

 

2013

2011

2009

2007

2003

1990

1985

1978

 

1977

1977

 

1971

 

1967

1967

1966

1965

1939

1935

 

Katrin Quooß, Trap – Granada / ESP

Mannschaft, Trap Frauen – Granada / ESP
Katrin Quooß, Jana Beckmann, Christiane Göhring

Christine Wenzel, Skeet – Lima / PER

Christine Wenzel, Skeet – Belgrad / SRB

Christine Brinker, Skeet – Maribor / SLO

Christine Brinker, Skeet – Nicosia / CYP

Karsten Bindrich, Trap – Nicosia / CYP

Jörg Damme, Trap – Moskau / URS

Berhard Hochwald, Skeet – Montecatini / ITA

Mannschaft, Skeet Frauen – Seoul / KOR
Saskia Brixner, Ruth Jordan, Claudia von Kanitz

Ruth Jordan, Skeet – Antibes / FRA

Mannschaft, Skeet Frauen – Antibes / FRA
Saskia Brixner, Ruth Jordan, Claudia von Kanitz

Mannschaft, Trap Männer – Bolonga / ITA
Peter Blecher, Heinz Leibinger, Ludwig Roselius, Hubertus Underberg

Elisabeth von Soden, Trap – Bolonga / ITA

Konrad Wirnhier, Skeet – Bolonga / ITA

Elisabeth von Soden, Trap – Wiesbaden / GER

Konrad Wirnhier, Skeet – Santiago de Chile / CHI

Mannschaft, Trap Männer – Berlin / GER

Rudolf Sack, Trap – Brüssel / BEL

 

silver
2011

1998

1997

1995

1993

 

1987

1986

1986

1975

1975

 

1974

1971

1969

1969

1967

1966

1939

1937

 

1936

1934

1930

 

Andreas Löw, Doppeltrap – Belgrad / SRB

Susanne Kiermeyer, Trap – Barcelona / ESP

Waldemar Schanz, Doppeltrap – Lima / PER

Waldemar Schanz, Doppeltrap – Nicosia / CYP

Mannschaft, Trap Frauen – Barcelona / ESP
Silke Hüsing, Susanne Kirmeyer, Petra Knetemann

Jörg Damme, Trap – Valenzia / VEN

Jörg Damme, Trap – Suhl / DDR

Michaela Rink, Skeet – Suhl / DDR

Elisabeth von Soden, Trap – München / GER

Mannschaft, Trap Frauen – Barcelona / ESP
Elisabeth von Soden, Marlene Caspary, Beate Roselius

Saskia Brixner, Skeet – Bern / SUI

Klaus Reschke, Skeet – Bologna / ITA

Jürgen Henke, Trap – San Sebastian / ESP

Elisabeth von Soden, Trap – San Sebastian / ESP

Jürgen Henke, Trap – Bolonga / ITA

Hans Suppli, Skeet – Wiesbaden / GER

von den Bongart, Trap – Berlin / GER

Mannschaft, Trap Männer – Helsinki / FIN
Rudolf Sack, Kurt Schöbel, von Gramon

Mannschaft, Trap Männer – Berlin / GER

Mannschaft, Trap Männer – Budapest / HUN

Helmuth Keller, Trap – Rom / ITA

 

bronce
2007

2007

 

1998

 

1994

 

1994

 

1994

 

1993

 

1991

1982

1978

1975

1975

 

1966

 

1962

1936

1935

1934

1929

1929

 

 

Karsten Bindrich, Trap – Nicosia / CYP

Mannschaft, Trap Frauen Nicosia / CYP
Sonja Scheibl, Susanne Kiermeyer, Jana Beckmann

Mannschaft, Trap Frauen Barcelona / ESP
Sonja Scheibl, Susanne Kiermeyer, Silke Hüsing

Mannschaft, Trap Männer Fagano / ITA
Karsten Bindrich, Jörg Damme, Björn Hille

Mannschaft, Trap Frauen Fagano / ITA
Petra Knetemann, Susanne Kiermeyer, Silke Hüsing

Mannschaft, Skeet Männer Fagano / ITA
Jan-Henrik Heinrich, Bernhard Hochwald, Axel Wegner

Mannschaft, Trap Männer Barcelona / ESP
Karsten Bindrich, Jörg Damme, Uwe Möller

Jörg Damme, Trap – Perth / AUS

Norbert Hofmann, Skeet – Caracas / VEN

Ruth Jordan, Skeet – Seoul / KOR

Ruth Jordan, Skeet – München / GER

Mannschaft, Skeet Frauen – München / GER
Ruth Jordan, Saskia Brixner, Claudia von Kanitz

Mannschaft, Skeet Männer – Wiesbaden / GER
Haymo Rethwisch, Hans Suppli, Graf von Hohentahl, Konrad Wirnhier

Joachim Marscheider, Trap – Kairo / EGY

Kurt Schöbel, Trap – Berlin / GER

Mannschaft, Trap Männer – Brüssel / BEL

Kurt Schöbel, Trap – Budapest / HUN

Helmuth Keller, Trap – Stockholm / SWE

Mannschaft, Trap Männer – Stockholm / SWE
Helmuth Keller, Rudolf Sack, L. Schivy, Sierslorpff