Moskau, RUSHier die Ergebnisse unserer Sportler bei der Weltmeisterschaft in Moskau…

JahrWKOrtLandPl.Name, VornameRundensh.o.FF/Ges.CodeDisziplinmw
2017WCHMoskauRUS27Andreas Loew24 25 25 23 21 TR125MTrapm
2017WCHMoskauRUS79Paul Pigorsch23 21 21 24 23 TR125MTrapm
2017WCHMoskauRUS100Stefan Veit22 23 19 23 22 TR125MTrapm
2017WCHMoskauRUS10Katrin Quooss24 23 22 TR75Trapw
2017WCHMoskauRUS42Sonja Scheibl21 22 20 TR75Trapw
2017WCHMoskauRUS57Sarah Bindrich21 20 18 TR75Trapw
2017WCHMoskauRUS18Andreas Loew24 25 25 23 21 339TR125MTrap Teamm
2017WCHMoskauRUS18Paul Pigorsch23 21 21 24 23 339TR125MTrap Teamm
2017WCHMoskauRUS18Stefan Veit22 23 19 23 22 339TR125MTrap Teamm
2017WCHMoskauRUS12Katrin Quooss24 23 22 191TR75Trap Teamw
2017WCHMoskauRUS12Sonja Scheibl21 22 20 191TR75Trap Teamw
2017WCHMoskauRUS12Sarah Bindrich21 20 18 191TR75Trap Teamw
2017WCHMoskauRUS37Jeremy Schulz18 21 21 22 22 TR125MTrap (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS42Johannes Kulzer20 21 21 21 19 TR125MTrap (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS47Jonas Bindrich19 22 18 19 16 TR125MTrap (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS8Bettina Valdorf25 21 19 .+0 TR75Trap (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUS14Marie-Louis Meyer19 18 24 TR75Trap (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUS19Kathrin Murche19 20 21 TR75Trap (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUS11Jeremy Schulz18 21 21 22 22 300TR125MTrap Team (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS11Johannes Kulzer20 21 21 21 19 300TR125MTrap Team (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS11Jonas Bindrich19 22 18 19 16 300TR125MTrap Team (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS4Bettina Valdorf25 21 19 186TR75Trap Team (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUS4Marie-Louis Meyer19 18 24 186TR75Trap Team (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUS4Kathrin Murche19 20 21 186TR75Trap Team (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUS13Nele Wissmer22 25 23 SK75Skeet w
2017WCHMoskauRUS30Katrin Wieslhuber21 24 22 SK75Skeet w
2017WCHMoskauRUS61Laura Quooss19 20 17 SK75Skeet w
2017WCHMoskauRUSSilberVincent Haaga25 23 25 25 24 .+2 52SK125MSkeetm
2017WCHMoskauRUS32Sven Korte22 25 25 24 23 SK125MSkeetm
2017WCHMoskauRUS110Andreas Loew20 18 16 18 18 SK125MSkeetm
2017WCHMoskauRUS21Vincent Haaga25 23 25 25 24 331SK125MSkeet Teamm
2017WCHMoskauRUS21Sven Korte22 25 25 24 23 331SK125MSkeet Teamm
2017WCHMoskauRUS21Andreas Loew20 18 16 18 18 331SK125MSkeet Teamm
2017WCHMoskauRUS12Nele Wissmer22 25 23 193SK75Skeet Teamw
2017WCHMoskauRUS12Katrin Wieslhuber21 24 22 193SK75Skeet Teamw
2017WCHMoskauRUS12Laura Quooss19 20 17 193SK75Skeet Teamw
2017WCHMoskauRUS25Marvin Meier23 22 24 23 22 SK125MSkeet (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS33Felix Raab21 22 24 24 21 SK125MSkeet (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS36Paul Butterer23 22 24 18 23 SK125MSkeet (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS8Eva-Tamara Reichert23 22 22 SK75Skeet (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUS18Maria Volkhardt (Kalix)22 24 17 SK75Skeet (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUS20Valentina Umhoefer21 18 22 SK75Skeet (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUS7Marvin Meier23 22 24 23 22 336SK125MSkeet Team (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS7Felix Raab21 22 24 24 21 336SK125MSkeet Team (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUS7Paul Butterer23 22 24 18 23 336SK125MSkeet Team (Junior)m
2017WCHMoskauRUSBronzeEva-Tamara Reichert23 22 22 191SK75Skeet Team (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUSBronzeMaria Volkhardt (Kalix)22 24 17 191SK75Skeet Team (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUSBronzeValentina Umhoefer21 18 22 191SK75Skeet Team (Junior)w
2017WCHMoskauRUS25Paul Pigorsch24 23 89TRMTTrap Mixedmw
2017WCHMoskauRUS25Sonja Scheibl20 22 89TRMTTrap Mixedmw
2017WCHMoskauRUS37Katrin Quooss23 21 85TRMTTrap Mixedmw
2017WCHMoskauRUS37Andreas Loew21 20 85TRMTTrap Mixedmw
2017WCHMoskauRUS18Andreas Loew26 29 28 27 26 DT150Doppeltrapm

20170830-0911_Ergebnisse_WCH_Moscow