Ergebnisdatenbank Deutsche Meisterschaften – FITASC


  • COMPAK® SPORTING
  • SPORTING (PARCOURS)
  • UNIVERSAL-TRAP

…letzte Aktualisierung: 25.04.2022

JahrOrtPl.Name, VornameLVVereinRundenQgessh.oFF/GesKennz.DisziplinKlasse
19801Pfitzner, Gudrun e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
1980-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19811Pfitzner, Gudrun e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19811Dowidat, Wolfgang e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19821Pfitzner, Gudrun e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19821Brunetti, Peter e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19831Pfitzner, Gudrun e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19831Hartmann, ChristianBYWTC Dachau e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19841Pfitzner, Gudrun e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
1984-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19851Hartmann, JosefBYWTC Dachau e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19851Pfitzner, Gudrun e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19851Hartmann, ChristianBYWTC Dachau e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19851Lindinger, Fredl e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
1985-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19861Schröder, FranzNWJWC Osterholz e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19861Pfitzner, Gudrun e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19861Hartmann, ChristianBYWTC Dachau e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19861Lindinger, Fredl e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
1986-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19881Wagner, Claus e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19881Sammereier, Anna e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19881Jung, Johannes e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19881Sammereier, Günther e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
1988-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19891Hartmann, JosefBYWTC Dachau e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19891Sammereier, Anna e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19891Holm, Christian e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19891Zoske, Hubertus e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
1989-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19901Gehri, FriedrichWTSgi Blaubeuren e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19901Sammereier, Anna e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19901Holm, Christian e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19901Zinstag, PeterBYWTC Dachau e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
1990-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19911Gehri, FriedrichWTSgi Blaubeuren e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19911Staufer, Stefanie e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19911Schneider, Manfred e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19911Zinstag, PeterBYWTC Dachau e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
1991-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19921Gehri, FriedrichWTSgi Blaubeuren e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19921Staufer, Stefanie e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19921Schneider, Manfred e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19921Zoske, Hubertus e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
1992-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19931Hartmann, JosefBYWTC Dachau e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19931Sammereier, Anna e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19931Schneider, Manfred e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19931Schröder, FranzNWJWC Osterholz e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
1993-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19941Gehri, FriedrichWTSgi Blaubeuren e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19941Staufer, Stefanie e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19941Schneider, Manfred e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19941Zoske, Hubertus e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
1994-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19951Gehri, FriedrichWTSgi Blaubeuren e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19951Staufer, Stefanie e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19951Schneider, Manfred e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19951Gerlach, Rolf e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
1995-°Nicht ausgetragen… > e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19961Gehri, FriedrichWTSgi Blaubeuren e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19961Staufer, Stefanie e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19961Schneider, Manfred e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19961Zoske, Hubertus e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
19961Sammereier, Günther e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19971Plachetka, Norbert e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19971Staufer, Stefanie e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19971Mangel, MaxSBDornsberg Schützen e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19971Gerlach, Rolf e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
19971Sammereier, Günther e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19981Plachetka, Norbert e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19981Sammereier, Anna e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19981Mangel, MaxSBDornsberg Schützen e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19981Gerlach, Rolf e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
19981Leonhardt, DieterHSWC Wiesbaden e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
19991Rensing, Antonius e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
19991Reiss, Petra e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
19991Hoheneder, Alexander e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
19991Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWTC Stuttgart e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
19991Wischerhoff, Erich e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20001Paul, Dietmar e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20001Staufer, Stefanie e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20001Hunke, Bernd e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20001Spitzka, HeinzBYSV Edelweiß Bernried e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20001Zoske, Hubertus e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20011Koch, Claus e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20011Staufer, Stefanie e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20011Wolf, Lutz e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20011Spitzka, HeinzBYSV Edelweiß Bernried e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20011Zinstag, PeterBYWTC Dachau e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20021Schönlein, Rolf e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20021Staufer, Stefanie e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20021Wolf, Lutz e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20021Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWTC Stuttgart e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20021Knigge, Ernst-August e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20031Paul, Dietmar e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20031Reiss, Petra e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20031Wolf, Lutz e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20031Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWTC Stuttgart e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20031Knigge, Ernst-August e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20041Moser, Rolf e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20041Roth, Christiane e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20041Goldbrunner, MichaelBYWTC Dachau e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20041Krenkler, Joachim e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20041Augustynowicz, Peter e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20051Schönlein, Rolf e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20051Roth, Christiane e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20051Wolf, Lutz e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20051Paul, Dietmar e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20051Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWTC Stuttgart e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20061Schönlein, Rolf e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20061Schmidt, Monika e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20061Wolf, Lutz e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20061Schönacher, Bernhard e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20061Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWTC Stuttgart e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20071Mangel, MaxSBDornsberg Schützen e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20071Roth, Christiane e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20071Unverdorben, JohannesBYSV Edelweiß Bernried e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20071Schönacher, Bernhard e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20071Krenkler, Joachim e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20081Goldbrunner, MichaelBYWTC Dachau e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20081Roth, Christiane e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20081Danev, Philipp e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20081Derenowski, HeinrichRHSV Trompete Leichlingen e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20081Krenkler, Joachim e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20091Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20091Roth, Christiane e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20091Danev, Miroslav e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20091Meyer, Jörg-DieterNSSgi Soltau e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20091Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWTC Stuttgart e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20101Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20101Roth, Christiane e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20101Marx, Robin e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20101Koch, Claus e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20101Dietrich-Tröltsch, PeterWTWTC Stuttgart e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20111Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20111Koch, Iris e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20111Marx, Robin e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20111Koch, Claus e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20111Huber, EwaldBYWTC Dachau e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20121Jung, Johannes e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20121Roth, Christiane e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20121Geier, Alexander e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20121Koch, Claus e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20121Huber, EwaldBYWTC Dachau e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20131Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20131Roth, Christiane e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20131Geier, Valentin e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20131Koch, Claus e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20131Spitzka, HeinzBYSV Edelweiß Bernried e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20141Jung, Johannes e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20141Roth, Christiane e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20141Geier, Valentin e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20141Meyer, Jörg-DieterNSSgi Soltau e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20141Huber, EwaldBYWTC Dachau e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20151Eschenwecker, AntonBYSV Edelweiß Bernried23 24 22 24 21 24 23 24185 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20152Wienandts, Hendrik23 24 24 22 22 22 23 24184 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20153Mangel, Max24 24 21 22 21 22 24 24182 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20154Leibinger, Markus23 23 19 23 20 21 22 24175 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20155Freitag, Stefan22 23 19 20 21 22 20 23170 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20156Danev, Daniel21 20 21 21 24 21 20 21169 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20157Dirkskötter, Frank22 21 18 21 20 23 23 21169 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20158Schwartbeck, Bernd23 17 19 21 21 23 21 23168 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20159Schaugg, Richard24 17 21 20 20 22 21 20165 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201510Ehrenreich, Georg21 20 18 21 21 20 20 23164 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201511Schwerdt, Tobias22 20 15 21 20 21 21 23163 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201512Schilling, Hermann22 21 20 17 23 18 22 18161 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201513Yildiz-Lorenz, Alattin23 19 17 22 18 21 17 24161 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201514Lampersberger, Georg23 18 18 19 20 17 22 21158 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201515Winterl, Reinhold19 22 13 23 23 23 14 21158 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201516Peuker, Oliver22 19 20 19 21 20 19 17157 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201517Danev, Philipp22 23 20 18 16 18 19 20156 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201518Rückinger, Gerhard22 22 17 18 17 20 17 21154 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201519Schneider, Sinan20 22 16 20 15 16 22 20151 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201520Zink, Eric20 16 18 21 19 18 19 20151 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201521Lummer, Jügen19 12 19 19 20 22 20 19150 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201522Werner, Konrad19 18 14 21 22 17 17 21149 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201523Wild, Rüdiger21 19 18 21 17 15 17 20148 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201524Höhentinger, Josef20 15 15 18 17 20 23 19147 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201525Martin, Thomas21 17 15 19 18 14 19 22145 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201526Ambros, Olaf21 21 12 19 18 17 18 16142 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201527Albers, Siebo22 15 16 16 17 20 15 20141 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201528Anders, Dominik21 17 16 15 20 16 17 18140 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201529Bernadotte, Björn16 18 11 22 15 15 19 14130 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201530Sprick, Alexander23 11 14 13 19 17 17 16130 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201531Brammer, Ralf18 12 17 16 18 18 12 15126 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201532Schweitzer, Florian21 20 24 22 18 17122 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201533Anders, Martin17 14 15 15 18 13 11 13116 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201534Sinn, Markus21 12 14 15 13 9 15 17116 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201535Kurz Dr., Stefan17 10 11 11 18 15 11 9102 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201536Elsäßer, Reinhold13 14 12 10 13 10 9 1495 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201537Schrade, Michael16 11 8 10 8 11 10 1387 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20151Hewing, NicoleWFWTC Flamschen20 24 18 19 24 21 22 23171 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20152Husmann, Dr. Ulrike23 17 16 15 14 21 22 18146 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20153Bour, Susanne19 18 17 19 19 15 17 18142 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20154Roth, Christiane16 19 18 22 16 14 19 16140 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20155Borgmeier-Lütz, Ruth19 16 14 17 18 17 13 19133 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20156Ellermann, Stefanie14 15 15 14 15 13 17 15118 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20157Feigl-Ziegaus, Susanna14 15 13 10 14 15 15 16112 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20158Schindlbeck, Monika14 14 14 14 15 12 9 15107 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20159Ambros, Sigrid14 9 10 16 14 12 9 1498 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
201510Steinhausen, Irina14 9 14 11 12 10 7 1188 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
201511Rapp, Lucia12 6 8 6 3 3 8 753 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20151Geier, Valentin25 22 18 20 21 22 24 19171 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20152Brammer, Vincent22 18 19 18 19 21 17 19153 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20153Heitz, Kevin21 16 21 18 19 17 18 14144 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20154Elsäßer, Adrian20 15 9 13 17 16 10 17117 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20151Bour, PeterBYSV Auerhahn21 19 22 21 24 22 23 21173 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20152Plachetka, Norbert22 23 18 21 22 21 22 19168 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20153Bornhaupt, Dr. Jürgen23 21 20 19 20 23 20 20166 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20154Leibinger, Franz24 21 16 22 20 19 20 23165 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20155Schneider, Johann19 24 19 20 20 19 19 23163 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20156Meyer, Jörg Dieter23 20 20 18 18 20 23 19161 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20157Cieplik, Waldemar21 16 18 22 21 22 20 19159 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20158Rensing, Toni22 20 15 21 20 19 20 21158 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20159Lütz, Lutz22 18 20 19 22 19 19 18157 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201510Gmeiner, Ludwig21 14 20 20 23 18 23 17156 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201511Steinhausen, Bernd21 18 18 19 20 22 20 17155 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201512Dieplinger, Dr. Hans21 18 19 17 21 19 21 19155 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201513Müller, Dr. Axel23 16 17 17 20 16 23 20152 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201514Scheible, Martin21 16 16 15 23 22 18 17148 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201515Jung, Robert20 19 20 17 20 16 17 17146 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201516Spielmann, Dr. Christof22 18 15 17 18 19 18 18145 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201517Szabo, Dr. Peter22 15 16 16 22 13 19 15138 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201518Werner, Martin20 18 17 15 14 18 18 17137 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201519Kienzler, Franz20 15 12 17 18 17 15 17131 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201520Laber, Karl17 16 13 15 19 11 16 20127 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201521Färber, Walter19 13 16 14 17 10 20 15124 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201522Cremer, Johann15 13 12 16 16 12 17 15116 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201523Ziegaus, Klaus20 14 11 15 15 10 13 17115 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201524Schmidt, Walter15 10 12 11 12 17 10 14101 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201525Böcker, Thomas-61 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20151Schönacher, Bernhard20 20 16 20 19 23 22 24164 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20152Zink, Dr. Wolfgang22 22 15 19 21 20 21 18158 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20153Paul, Ditmar18 21 15 21 22 18 18 23156 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20154Pahl, Thomas21 20 16 19 21 20 20 18155 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20155Wöhlcke, Christoph22 20 20 19 20 21 17 14153 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20156Spitzka, Heinz21 22 18 19 21 16 15 20152 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20157Troeltsch, Peter20 21 21 16 17 18 18 18149 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20158Kampa, Peter20 21 16 17 20 19 18 16147 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20159Fischer, Johann19 13 21 19 19 12 18 20141 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
201510Huber, Ewald21 20 16 19 19 16 22133 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
201511Bertram, Friedrich22 17 13 10 18 13 20 19132 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
201512Moser, Siegfried18 15 15 16 16 15 18 14127 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
201513Kroemer, Dieter14 12 15 13 18 17 15 16120 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20161Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen23 25 24 23 23 24 23 23188 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20162Jung, Johannes22 24 24 24 21 24 21 23183 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20163Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 24 20 21 24 24 23179 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20164Eschenwecker, Anton22 20 22 23 22 21 24 22176 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20165Schweizer, Florian23 23 24 23 19 19 22 22175 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20166Mangel, Maximilian23 22 22 23 21 21 20 23175 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20167Unverdorben, Johannes23 20 21 25 21 22 20 23175 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20168Lampersberger, Georg20 23 21 23 22 21 20 23173 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20169Schwerdt, Tobias21 21 23 22 19 18 21 24169 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201610Freitag, Stefan21 19 18 20 24 20 22 24168 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201611van Hoorn, Gerold21 21 25 20 14 24 22 19166 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201612Schulte, Richard23 21 20 19 18 25 21 19166 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201613Krüger, Dr. Torsten23 16 15 24 23 19 23 21164 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201614Schwartbeck, Bernd20 23 22 20 19 20 18 20162 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201615van Hoorn, Armin23 22 20 16 15 22 22 21161 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201616Schickling, Thomas23 18 16 19 19 23 23 20161 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201617Thölking, Andreas19 24 19 20 18 22 20 19161 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201618Winterl, Reinhold17 20 21 20 23 20 23 15159 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201619Yildiz-Lorenz, Alattin19 22 23 15 17 21 20 21158 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201620Jaeger, Bernd17 18 20 16 21 21 23 21157 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201621Wullweber, Jörg17 22 21 20 17 22 19 19157 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201622Rieger, Peter19 19 19 15 21 23 21 20157 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201623Dirkskötter, Frank17 22 22 17 17 21 22 18156 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201624Bosse, Heiko20 16 18 21 19 19 18 21152 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201625Meyer zu Hölsen, Andreas17 18 16 19 22 17 20 20149 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201626Sailer, Peter16 21 20 17 21 20 13 21149 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201627Byczek, Oliver19 19 18 19 22 18 17 15147 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201628Lübberding, Ludger15 21 18 19 19 17 19 19147 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201629Kirchbeck, Martin19 20 17 15 17 21 20 18147 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201630Rückinger, Gerhard22 13 16 19 16 20 18 20144 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201631Albers, Karl-Hans17 18 22 17 14 19 21 15143 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201632Melehov, Vitalij17 19 17 18 18 18 17 19143 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201633Scholtissek, Yanik17 21 18 17 13 19 20 17142 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201634van Mark, Malte18 20 18 15 16 21 15 19142 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201635Imbach, Maximilian17 16 18 18 19 18 17 19142 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201636Engelbert, Andreas18 17 15 18 20 17 19 18142 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201637Hahn, Michael18 20 16 15 20 15 19 18141 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201638Kalberkamp, Robert15 18 14 16 21 21 18 18141 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201639Kruse, Henning15 16 19 15 15 20 18 22140 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201640Sprick, Alexander11 17 18 15 20 21 18 20140 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201641Blöbaum, Meik18 16 17 19 19 16 17 18140 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201642Heinze, Tobias20 16 16 13 19 20 18 17139 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201643Dahlinghaus, Bernd16 11 17 17 21 18 21 17138 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201644Hubberman, Jürgen15 18 18 15 14 19 21 18138 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201645Grammel, Markus15 19 17 15 18 19 18 17138 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201646Brammer, Ralf16 19 18 16 13 19 18 18137 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201647Gems, Peter17 16 13 19 20 17 20 15137 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201648Höhentinger, Josef14 17 15 19 19 17 17 18136 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201649Leipold-Kuller, Dirk17 17 15 19 18 15 12 19132 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201650Orbke, Jens18 13 16 18 20 12 18 16131 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201651Jedros, Michael17 18 12 19 18 17 14 16131 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201652Macherey, Matthias16 16 14 17 16 15 17 20131 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201653Klein, Dr. Benedikt14 19 15 13 20 14 19 15129 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201654Kraß, Oliver18 15 15 19 11 17 18 12125 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201655Teichmann, Jörg16 16 15 17 10 15 19 14122 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201656Freitag, Jan15 18 16 14 12 19 15 12121 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201657Buck, Bernd11 16 16 12 13 18 15 17118 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201658Wolf, Andreas16 13 6 16 13 14 9 15102 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201659Geisler, Rex11 9 11 12 12 20 12 14101 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201660Marticke, Michael14 19 15 12 0 0 0 060 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20161Hewing, NicoleWFWTC Flamschen17 21 23 19 22 21 22 20165 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20162Sendker-Behrens, KerstinWFWTC Flamschen17 23 18 13 19 18 19 20147 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20163Bour, SusanneBYSV Auerhahn20 15 18 14 16 22 19 19143 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20164Roth, Christiane15 18 17 18 20 14 18 19139 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20165Husmann, Dr. Ulrike18 19 18 13 21 18 17 12136 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20166Schiedrich, Elke18 17 15 21 20 12 13 18134 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20167Buck, Stefanie17 18 19 9 15 19 20 16133 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20168Wiegner, Kerstin9 11 6 9 12 8 11 874 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20161Claus, JorisNWOJWC Loga23 24 22 21 20 20 23 22175 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20162Geier, Valentin20 20 20 19 23 20 21 22165 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20163Albers, MatthiasWFWTC Flamschen17 22 17 19 16 24 18 18151 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20164Bergmann, Christian17 21 17 17 21 18 20 20151 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20165Brammer, Vincent18 21 17 11 18 23 22 20150 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20166Hubberman, Jan-Bernd12 20 19 19 16 17 15 12130 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20161Hinderlich, BerndNWOJWC Loga 23 20 20 23 22 19 21 24172 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20162Meyer, Jörg-DieterNSSgi Soltau19 19 22 19 21 24 22 24170 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20163Knake, FriedrichWFWTC Team Altona20 23 22 22 24 18 18 22169 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20164Lippert, Johannes22 20 22 21 19 22 20 21167 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20165Wolf, Alfons-Josef18 22 24 18 18 22 22 22166 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20166Bour, Peter19 20 21 17 19 22 24 21163 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20167Bornhaupt, Dr. Jürgen18 23 24 19 17 19 21 21162 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20168Reindorf, Ralph19 19 20 22 19 23 20 18160 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20169Müller, Dr. Axel20 18 25 20 18 20 20 18159 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201610Reinwardt, Rolf20 16 17 24 21 18 19 23158 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201611Spielmann, Dr. Christof16 21 21 20 16 22 23 18157 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201612Schoenke, Ralf24 18 15 21 23 18 19 19157 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201613Man int Veld, Arthur20 23 17 23 21 17 16 19156 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201614Leibinger, Franz22 18 20 21 16 22 19 18156 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201615Hollenstein, Erich15 22 22 18 17 18 19 21152 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201616Tamke, Erwin19 21 19 17 17 20 19 18150 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201617Kistmacher, Joachim18 15 22 20 21 18 21 15150 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201618Körner, Karl-Friedrich18 17 16 15 19 18 19 21143 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201619Steinhausen, Bernd21 17 10 20 20 18 22 15143 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201620Zerbe, Wolfgang13 18 15 20 15 17 18 20136 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201621Hellberg, Bodo14 17 15 18 19 17 19 16135 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201622Scheible, Martin14 19 19 12 16 19 20 16135 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201623Köditz, Gert14 17 16 15 16 18 19 17132 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201624Greife, Burkhard15 17 15 14 18 17 19 16131 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201625Meyer zu Hölsen, Karl17 16 16 17 16 17 11 17127 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201626Kühne, Uwe12 15 19 18 14 19 12 15124 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201627Bröring, Clemens14 14 11 14 12 14 15 18112 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20161Huber, EwaldBYWTC Dachau19 22 18 22 24 17 23 21166 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20162Meyer, Dr. HermannNWJWC Osterholz17 18 22 21 19 19 20 22158 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20163Fischer, Johann15 17 15 24 22 18 21 22154 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20164Janßen, Wolfram19 19 16 20 23 19 19 19154 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20165Kosel, Hans19 21 19 18 13 22 21 20153 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20166Schönacher, Bernhard19 24 21 14 22 18 17 18153 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20167Kampa, Peter16 21 24 13 18 21 21 19153 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20168Weerda, Heinz21 21 20 16 15 21 18 20152 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20169Mania, Norbert16 12 19 21 18 19 20 17142 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
201610Baptist, Heiner14 17 17 15 18 20 14 16131 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
201611Beling, Thomas11 17 15 14 17 15 19 17125 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20171Schweizer, FlorianSBDornsberg Schützen25 23 23 22 25 21 23 23185 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20172Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen21 22 23 23 22 23 23 22179 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20173Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen24 23 23 23 24 21 20 20178 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20174Winterl, ReinholdBYSV Edelweiß Bernried22 22 22 24 24 20 22 22178 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20175Mangel, MaximilianSBDornsberg Schützen20 17 21 21 22 22 24 22169 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20176Eschenwecker, AntonBYSV Edelweiß Bernried23 20 20 22 18 23 21 18165 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20177Unverdorben, JohannesBYSV Edelweiß Bernried20 21 19 24 18 23 21 18164 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20178Schwartbeck, BerndWFWTC Flamschen18 20 21 22 18 23 22 20164 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20179Hantschke, Dr. MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen21 20 22 20 16 21 23 20163 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201710Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 18 17 21 23 20 20162 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201711Claus, Jan-FreekNWOJWC Loga 22 18 22 18 18 22 18 23161 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201712Schaugg, RichardSBDornsberg Schützen23 17 20 21 19 16 21 23160 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201713Lampersberger, GeorgBYSV Almarau. Chieming21 21 17 18 20 21 22 20160 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201714Romeis, ThorstenBYSV Edelweiß Bernried18 20 20 24 21 16 20 21160 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201715Heine, ThorstenWFWTC Flamschen19 19 19 21 18 21 21 21159 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201716Rückinger, GerhardSBDiana Hattenhofen20 21 18 17 21 21 19 21158 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201717Graf, ConstantinBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 18 20 21 17 18 20 22157 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201718Leusder, JürgenWFWTC Flamschen24 16 21 21 18 18 19 19156 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201719van Hoorn, GeroldNWOJWC Loga 16 16 19 22 20 22 20 21156 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201720Belletz, Thomas23 13 18 20 21 18 21 21155 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201721Ahmels, HajoNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.20 21 19 20 15 21 20 19155 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201722Borchers, MalteNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.18 19 14 22 21 24 18 18154 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201723Walterscheid, JörnRHJP Hummelsberg18 16 18 22 18 17 24 21154 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201724Wolf, WaldemarSBDornsberg Schützen19 17 21 20 18 18 21 20154 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201725Schwerdt, TobiasBYHubertus JSS…17 22 17 20 21 20 20 17154 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201726van Hoorn, ArminNWOJWC Loga 17 18 16 19 20 20 23 20153 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201727Hüchelbach, FriedrichBYSV Edelweiß Bernried19 20 22 18 17 19 19 17151 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201728Kopp, ThomasWFWTC Flamschen20 16 22 22 19 13 20 18150 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201729Krüger, Dr. TorstenSCSJSV Großdobritz20 17 17 20 16 21 20 18149 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201730Blumenschein, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen15 21 18 23 18 19 20 15149 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201731Ambros, Olaf19 14 17 19 20 16 21 23149 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201732Andritzky, MichaelBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 17 20 17 20 15 17 22149 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201733Hins, Patrick19 19 22 16 18 17 19 18148 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201734Hahn, Michael18 20 20 16 16 19 18 18145 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201735Esch, StephanSBDornsberg Schützen21 16 14 20 16 20 19 18144 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201736Byczek, Oliver17 15 20 17 20 17 15 18139 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201737Neumaier, StefanSBDiana Hattenhofen18 20 18 17 22 12 17 15139 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201738Buck, BerndWTSV Obertal19 16 18 18 16 20 17 14138 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201739Waltenspühl, DanielSBDornsberg Schützen16 16 16 23 15 18 23 11138 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201740Möhrle, Karl-Heinz18 13 15 17 17 20 19 17136 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201741Middelmann, KaiSBDornsberg Schützen18 19 19 15 19 18 11 16135 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201742Grammel, MarkusWTSV Obertal17 16 14 16 17 17 17 19133 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201743Maschlanka, Kai18 14 12 17 18 17 18 17131 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201744Roeder, JakobBYSV Edelweiß Bernried15 14 16 18 15 16 17 20131 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201745Gems, PeterSCSJSV Großdobritz20 16 12 19 17 19 11 16130 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201746Bosse, HeikoSTSSZ Ballenstedt17 17 17 15 15 15 18 16130 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201747Brammer, RalfSBDornsberg Schützen17 17 15 14 18 18 17 13129 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201748Plänker, KlausBYSV Edelweiß Bernried14 20 11 16 18 17 15 17128 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201749Hibler, TassiloSBDiana Hattenhofen18 15 17 17 20 16 11 14128 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201750Hecht, Reinhard14 17 17 13 20 16 14 17128 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201751Geisler, RexSBDornsberg Schützen20 13 17 20 11 14 14 18127 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201752Klein, Dr. Benedikt13 14 21 19 16 14 16 14127 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201753Ostendorf, BerndWFWTC Flamschen17 15 17 19 14 14 15 14125 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201754Albrecht, CarstenBYSV Edelweiß Bernried15 18 10 15 16 17 13 20124 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201755Richter, KlausSCSJSV Großdobritz17 13 9 19 14 20 17 14123 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201756Martin, ThomasSBDornsberg Schützen19 12 16 16 13 12 18 16122 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201757Kurz, Dr. StefanSBDornsberg Schützen14 19 11 19 14 13 17 14121 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201758Ratgeber, JürgenWTSSV Markgröningen11 16 16 21 10 14 18 14120 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201759Kalberkamp, RobertSBDornsberg Schützen16 15 18 14 9 14 15 13114 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201760Kormann, StephanNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.17 15 13 17 15 9 15 12113 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201761Züfle, FrankWTSV Obertal15 15 17 14 14 10 13 14112 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201762Kaltenbach, PhilippeWTSV Obertal12 15 11 17 14 11 9 1099 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201763Seidel, SvenNDJSC Warder12 16 11 6 14 11 12 1193 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201764Rasch, RüdigerWTSV Obertal9 11 11 10 8 12 11 1082 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201765Hiller, TobiasWTSV Obertal13 9 7 9 13 8 12 1081 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
201766Schneider, VladimirSBFreiburger WTS20 20 18 23 81 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren
20171Hewing, NicoleWFWTC Flamschen22 18 20 21 17 22 20 22162 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20172Bour, SusanneBYSV Auerhahn17 21 19 21 18 19 21 20156 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20173Ambros, Sigrid23 15 16 16 13 19 16 17135 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20174von Kanitz, ClaudiaNDJSC Ratzeburg23 14 14 20 15 14 16 17133 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20175Schiedrich, Elke21 15 16 19 15 12 12 15125 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20176Sommer, Alexa15 16 15 11 11 15 18 11112 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20177Kurz, AnkeSBDornsberg Schützen15 15 10 16 11 16 15 12110 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20178Walterscheid, Dr. NadineRHJP Hummelsberg15 14 17 11 15 8 17 12109 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20179Weigele, LenaSBDornsberg Schützen11 14 15 12 16 14 12 14108 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
201710Pfeffer, Ursula17 12 16 14 11 12 12 11105 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
201711Friedrich, Johanna17 17 9 13 10 12 15 8101 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen
20171Albers, MatthiasWFWTC Flamschen19 21 22 18 23 16 21 22162 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20172Bergmann, ChristianNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 20 18 24 19 18 19 22161 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20173Claus, JorisNWOJWC Loga18 20 18 22 18 18 20 19153 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20174Emmrich, Eljanne16 17 12 18 15 13 19 12122 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren A
20171Meyer, Jörg-DieterNSSgi Soltau22 24 21 20 20 23 17 25172 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20172Plachetka, Norbert21 22 23 22 18 22 20 22170 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20173Werner, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen23 23 22 18 19 19 17 22163 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20174Hinderlich, BerndNWOJWC Loga 21 18 23 19 19 22 19 21162 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20175Leibinger, FranzSBDornsberg Schützen22 21 22 20 18 18 21 18160 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20176Bour, PeterBYSV Auerhahn20 19 18 22 18 19 21 22159 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20177Wolff, Alfons-Josef20 20 22 21 19 21 19 14156 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20178Tamke, ErwinNWOJWC Loga 18 21 23 21 17 18 19 18155 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20179Knake, FriedrichWFWTC Team Altona20 17 21 19 20 15 22 21155 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201710Schilling, HermannSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 20 18 17 20 19 17154 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201711Kirchbeck, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen21 20 18 21 18 18 18 18152 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201712Spielmann, Dr. ChristofSBDornsberg Schützen19 15 20 17 18 21 19 18147 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201713Bornhaupt, Dr. JürgenSBDornsberg Schützen18 21 18 18 19 17 17 18146 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201714Hollenstein, ErichSBDornsberg Schützen20 15 18 18 20 15 20 19145 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201715Frohnhofen, H.-Jakob18 19 25 16 17 19 18 13145 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201716Ludlage, JosefNWSV Lastrup19 18 22 17 17 18 13 17141 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201717Färber, WalterBYSV Edelweiß Bernried19 18 15 21 17 18 14 17139 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201718Müller, Dr. AxelSBDornsberg Schützen19 16 21 15 13 20 19 16139 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201719Säubert, Hans19 21 19 14 16 14 16 13132 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201720Schneider, WolfgangRHJP Hummelsberg18 15 17 16 15 13 16 18128 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201721Greife, BurkhardSBSüdbadischer SSV18 17 17 12 13 12 18 20127 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201722Schiegl, Josef17 11 19 12 17 14 18 15123 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201723Tobian, Helmut18 9 13 15 17 14 15 16117 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201724Scheible, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen15 11 14 16 11 17 17 16117 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201725Pfeffer, Ernst10 14 18 16 12 11 11 16108 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201726Friedrich, Günther14 16 11 14 14 9 12 18108 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201727Schmidt, WalterSBDornsberg Schützen13 12 11 12 12 13 13 16102 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
201728Englisch, Claus10 11 13 11 8 10 14 1794 e3.35.50ParcoursAltersklasse
20171Paul, Dietmar23 18 19 23 20 22 22 21168 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20172Huber, EwaldBYFFS Taufkirchen23 20 17 18 21 20 17 19155 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20173Janßen, WolframNWOJWC Loga 20 18 20 20 17 21 18 18152 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20174Spitzka, HeinzBYSV Edelweiß Bernried15 22 23 14 19 18 21 17149 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20175Kehle, UlrichSBDornsberg Schützen16 20 15 17 17 20 19 19143 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20176Wöhlcke, ChristophNDJSC Warder20 18 14 17 16 19 20 17141 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20177Baptist, HeinrichBYSC GvSt Amerdingen22 13 18 18 17 17 14 20139 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20178Weerda, HeinzNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.17 17 14 19 14 19 18 18136 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20179Kampa, Peter15 11 22 20 15 13 15 20131 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
201710Solloch, PeterSBDornsberg Schützen18 17 18 18 16 16 13 14130 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
201711Staufer, Rolf-Dieter18 16 16 17 18 16 13 13127 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
201712Betram, Friedrich19 11 16 16 11 16 10 17116 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
201713Nissen, Dr. ReinhardNDJSC Warder10 15 14 10 15 10 15 897 e3.35.60ParcoursSenioren
20171Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen24 23 23 23 24 21 20 20178 526m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20171Mangel, MaximilianSBDornsberg Schützen20 17 21 21 22 22 24 22169 526m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20171Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen21 22 23 23 22 23 23 22179 526m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20172Eschenwecker, AntonBYSV Edelweiß Bernried23 20 20 22 18 23 21 18165 507m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20172Unverdorben, JohannesBYSV Edelweiß Bernried20 21 19 24 18 23 21 18164 507m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20172Winterl, ReinholdBYSV Edelweiß Bernried22 22 22 24 24 20 22 22178 507m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20173Hantschke, Dr. MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen21 20 22 20 16 21 23 20163 488m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20173Werner, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen23 23 22 18 19 19 17 22163 488m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20173Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 18 17 21 23 20 20162 488m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20174Heine, ThorstenWFWTC Flamschen19 19 19 21 18 21 21 21159 485m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20174Hewing, NicoleWFWTC Flamschen22 18 20 21 17 22 20 22162 485m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20174Schwartbeck, BerndWFWTC Flamschen18 20 21 22 18 23 22 20164 485m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20175Hinderlich, BerndNWOJWC Loga 21 18 23 19 19 22 19 21162 471m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20175van Hoorn, ArminNWOJWC Loga 17 18 16 19 20 20 23 20153 471m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20175van Hoorn, GeroldNWOJWC Loga 16 16 19 22 20 22 20 21156 471m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20176Claus, Jan-FreekNWOJWC Loga 22 18 22 18 18 22 18 23161 468m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20176Janßen, WolframNWOJWC Loga 20 18 20 20 17 21 18 18152 468m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20176Tamke, ErwinNWOJWC Loga 18 21 23 21 17 18 19 18155 468m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20177Andritzky, MichaelBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 17 20 17 20 15 17 22149 466m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20177Graf, ConstantinBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 18 20 21 17 18 20 22157 466m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20177Romeis, ThorstenBYSV Edelweiß Bernried18 20 20 24 21 16 20 21160 466m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20178Hollenstein, ErichSBDornsberg Schützen20 15 18 18 20 15 20 19145 459m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20178Leibinger, FranzSBDornsberg Schützen22 21 22 20 18 18 21 18160 459m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20178Schilling, HermannSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 20 18 17 20 19 17154 459m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20179Ahmels, HajoNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.20 21 19 20 15 21 20 19155 445m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20179Borchers, MalteNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.18 19 14 22 21 24 18 18154 445m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
20179Weerda, HeinzNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.17 17 14 19 14 19 18 18136 445m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201710Färber, WalterBYSV Edelweiß Bernried19 18 15 21 17 18 14 17139 439m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201710Hüchelbach, FriedrichBYSV Edelweiß Bernried19 20 22 18 17 19 19 17151 439m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201710Spitzka, HeinzBYSV Edelweiß Bernried15 22 23 14 19 18 21 17149 439m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201711Gems, PeterSCSJSV Großdobritz20 16 12 19 17 19 11 16130 402m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201711Krüger, Dr. TorstenSCSJSV Großdobritz20 17 17 20 16 21 20 18149 402m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201711Richter, KlausSCSJSV Großdobritz17 13 9 19 14 20 17 14123 402m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201712Schneider, WolfgangRHJP Hummelsberg18 15 17 16 15 13 16 18128 391m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201712Walterscheid, Dr. NadineRHJP Hummelsberg15 14 17 11 15 8 17 12109 391m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201712Walterscheid, JörnRHJP Hummelsberg18 16 18 22 18 17 24 21154 391m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201713Buck, BerndWTSV Obertal19 16 18 18 16 20 17 14138 383m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201713Grammel, MarkusWTSV Obertal17 16 14 16 17 17 17 19133 383m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201713Züfle, FrankWTSV Obertal15 15 17 14 14 10 13 14112 383m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201714Albrecht, CarstenBYSV Edelweiß Bernried15 18 10 15 16 17 13 20124 383m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201714Plänker, KlausBYSV Edelweiß Bernried14 20 11 16 18 17 15 17128 383m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201714Roeder, JakobBYSV Edelweiß Bernried15 14 16 18 15 16 17 20131 383m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201715Nissen, Dr. ReinhardNDJSC Warder10 15 14 10 15 10 15 897 331m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201715Seidel, SvenNDJSC Warder12 16 11 6 14 11 12 1193 331m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201715Wöhlcke, ChristophNDJSC Warder20 18 14 17 16 19 20 17141 331m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201716Hiller, TobiasWTSV Obertal13 9 7 9 13 8 12 1081 262m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201716Kaltenbach, PhilippeWTSV Obertal12 15 11 17 14 11 9 1099 262m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
201716Rasch, RüdigerWTSV Obertal9 11 11 10 8 12 11 1082 262m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren
2018Suhl1Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen24 25 22 23 20 23 24 22183 e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl2Schweizer, FlorianSBDornsberg Schützen25 24 23 22 22 23 20 17175(-1) e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl3Graf, ConstantinBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 25 17 19 22 22 23 22171 e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl4Winterl, ReinholdBYSV Edelweiß Bernried24 22 22 18 23 21 17 22169 e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl5Albers, MatthiasWFWTC Flamschen24 21 21 23 20 21 18 18166 e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl6Unverdorben, JohannesBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 21 23 22 19 21 15 21163 e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl7Igel, MichaelBYKgl.pr.FSG Mindelheim22 24 20 19 20 16 18 19158 e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl8Romeis, ThorstenBYSV Edelweiß Bernried16 20 20 18 17 20 21 18150 e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl9Lensing, AndréWFWTC Flamschen22 22 21 19 17 15 15 17148 e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl10Wecke, LasseNSSB Stadthagen21 18 12 17 17 18 16 19138 e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl11Kaltenbach, PhilippeWTSV Obertal9 9 17 19 10 6 10 888 e3.30.10CompakHerren I
2018Suhl1Hewing, NicoleWFWTC Flamschen22 22 21 21 21 20 25 22174 e3.30.11CompakDamen I
2018Suhl2Reese, AnjaNDJSC Warder21 21 23 16 19 18 16 15149 e3.30.11CompakDamen I
2018Suhl3Borgmeier-Lütz, RuthSBDornsberg Schützen20 19 18 21 16 16 18 17145 e3.30.11CompakDamen I
2018Suhl4Schmitt, MonikaBYWTC Dachau22 19 15 17 20 16 14 17140 e3.30.11CompakDamen I
2018Suhl5Czasch, Dr. BrittaBRSV Belzig19 17 19 16 16 18 16 16137 e3.30.11CompakDamen I
2018Suhl6Ruske, Shari-IngeborgHSWWC Arolsen15 17 20 16 13 12 16 18127 e3.30.11CompakDamen I
2018Suhl7Unverdorben, ElkeBYSG Hub. Haidlfing16 20 16 16 15 12 14 13122 e3.30.11CompakDamen I
2018Suhl8Walterscheid, Dr. NadineRHJP Hummelsberg16 15 14 18 9 15 15 14116 e3.30.11CompakDamen I
2018Suhl9Steinhausen, IrinaSBDornsberg Schützen11 8 15 14 9 13 4 1387 e3.30.11CompakDamen I
2018Suhl1Schulte, RichardHSWWC Arolsen23 25 23 22 19 24 24 20180 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl2Plänker, KlausBYSV Edelweiß Bernried23 24 20 22 15 21 18 22165 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl3Vadder, ChristianHSWWC Arolsen20 22 22 22 19 18 20 18161 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl4Schwerdt, TobiasBYHubertus JSS…23 23 22 18 18 19 20 18161 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl5Macherey, MatthiasHSSV KöIschhausen19 24 19 19 20 17 18 20156 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl6Marticke, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 19 20 17 21 19 20 16151 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl7Kraß, OliverSCSSC Neiden19 22 19 22 16 17 17 18150 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl8Geisler, RexSBDornsberg Schützen22 20 14 18 20 17 15 21147 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl9Walterscheid, JörnRHJP Hummelsberg22 21 20 18 16 15 14 21147 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl10Engelbert, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen18 20 13 19 17 12 14 12125 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl11Raasch, RüdigerWTSV Obertal14 14 12 9 12 11 9 586 e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl99Andritzky, MichaelBYSV Edelweiß Bernried - DNS e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl99Bosse, HeikoSTSSZ Ballenstedt - DNS e3.30.12CompakHerren II
2018Suhl1Werner, MartinSBSV Zoznegg22 23 20 20 17 21 22 21166.+3 e3.30.14CompakHerren III
2018Suhl2Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen22 25 20 21 16 19 21 22166.+2 e3.30.14CompakHerren III
2018Suhl3Schaugg, RichardSBDornsberg Schützen24 23 21 19 21 20 18 19165 e3.30.14CompakHerren III
2018Suhl4Reindorf, RalphBRSV Belzig23 22 22 21 18 18 20 19163 e3.30.14CompakHerren III
2018Suhl5Lütz, LutzSBDornsberg Schützen21 20 14 20 24 23 19 21162 e3.30.14CompakHerren III
2018Suhl6Lampersberger, GeorgBYSV Almarau. Chieming24 24 22 19 17 20 20 14160 e3.30.14CompakHerren III
2018Suhl7Albers, Karl-HeinzWFWTC Flamschen21 20 19 22 21 15 15 21154 e3.30.14CompakHerren III
2018Suhl8Grammel, MarkusWTSV Obertal21 21 21 20 18 19 13 19152 e3.30.14CompakHerren III
2018Suhl9Ostendorf, BerndWFWTC Flamschen20 17 19 17 18 17 16 18142 e3.30.14CompakHerren III
2018Suhl10Kirchbeck, MartinHSWWC Arolsen15 14 18 24 19 16 16 15137 e3.30.14CompakHerren III
2018Suhl1Tamke, ErwinNWOJWC Loga25 24 19 22 19 22 22 21174 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl2Meyer, Jörg-DieterNSSgi Soltau23 23 24 22 20 21 19 20172 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl3Huber, EwaldBYFFS Taufkirchen21 23 22 22 20 21 17 20166 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl4Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen21 22 19 21 20 21 21 19164 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl5Janßen, WolframNWOJWC Loga20 25 22 21 20 21 16 16161 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl6Kosel, HansWFWTC Flamschen19 21 21 20 18 20 18 18155 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl7Dieplinger, Dr. HansBYAlt-SGes Fridolfing24 21 20 21 18 14 19 17154 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl8Wöhlcke, ChristophNDJSC Warder25 21 20 19 12 18 16 18149 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl9Mandl, FriedrichBYBWC Erlangen 22 21 18 15 18 19 15 16144 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl10Wagmann, RudiBYWTC Olympia München19 21 20 17 18 20 14 15144 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl11Meyer, Dr. HermannNWJWC Osterholz22 20 16 14 13 17 16 17135 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl12Schmitt, PeterBYWTC Dachau15 17 17 21 13 19 12 14128 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Suhl13Sievert, BerndNSSV Leese17 16 18 18 13 8 14 14118 e3.30.16CompakHerren IV
2018Hartenholm1Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen23 25 24 22 18 21 22 17172 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm2Graf, ConstantinBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 23 23 21 20 22 22 19171 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm3Unverdorben, JohannesBYSV Edelweiß Bernried22 23 21 21 20 23 19 20169 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm4Neumann, AndreasNDJSC Warder19 23 22 18 15 22 20 20159 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm5Winterl, ReinholdBYSV Edelweiß Bernried20 22 25 22 16 19 19 16159 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm6Rößle, Johann-NepomukBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.17 20 20 20 19 15 15 14140 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm7Mißfeld, HenningHHSV Moisburg17 19 22 18 16 18 18 10138 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm8Beckmann, Cord-JohannBYSV Edelweiß Bernried13 19 22 14 16 18 19 15136 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm9Wermelt, ThomasHSSV KöIschhausen18 21 22 15 15 17 18 7133 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm10Hibler, TassiloSBDiana Hattenhofen17 21 20 16 15 12 13 5119 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm11Ellermann, Jan-HeinrichHHSV Moisburg15 16 16 16 11 18 15 9116 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm12Esch, SebastianSBDornsberg Schützen11 16 14 11 12 11 9 1195 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm13Thomsen, Carsten RüdigerNDSV Tarp10 18 11 11 8 13 8 584 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm14Janssen, BenjaminNDBerliner Sportclub7 15 15 11 10 8 8 983 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm15Albers, MatthiasWFWTC Flamschen23 21 16 14 74 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm16Schweizer, FlorianSBDornsberg Schützen21 21 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2018Hartenholm1Hewing, NicoleWFWTC Flamschen17 20 20 19 15 15 18 13137 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2018Hartenholm2Sendker-Behrens, KerstinWFWTC Flamschen17 18 21 16 16 16 19 9132 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2018Hartenholm3Reese, AnjaNDJSC Warder20 20 19 13 19 13 12 15131 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2018Hartenholm4Weigele, LenaSBDornsberg Schützen15 20 17 16 19 17 13 11128 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2018Hartenholm5Unverdorben, ElkeBYSG Hub. Haidlfing16 17 17 19 16 11 13 8117 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2018Hartenholm6Kurz, AnkeSBDornsberg Schützen14 14 16 6 15 10 9 791 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2018Hartenholm7Borgstede, HanneloreNWSV Schleptrup13 11 16 13 7 10 4 1387 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2018Hartenholm1Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen22 23 24 22 23 22 24 22182 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm2Schulte, RichardHSWWC Arolsen23 20 22 21 15 21 24 18164 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm3Quast, PatrickNDJSC Warder20 22 20 17 18 17 22 14150 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm4Macherey, MatthiasHSSV KöIschhausen21 19 23 16 16 13 17 14139 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm5Neumaier, StefanSBDiana Hattenhofen18 20 20 21 18 16 16 9138 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm6Albrecht, CarstenBYSV Edelweiß Bernried20 19 18 19 17 17 16 8134 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm7Dalinghaus, BerndNWJSC Dinklage19 19 20 15 15 18 14 13133 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm8Ganske, MarkNDCJS Segeberg15 20 22 13 18 19 13 12132 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm9Geisler, RexSBDornsberg Schützen15 22 16 15 13 15 17 13126 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm10Esch, StephanSBDornsberg Schützen13 17 15 16 15 17 15 10118 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm11Dwenger, AndreasNDBerliner Sportclub8 13 14 11 11 10 8 984 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm12Böttcher, JoachimNDBerliner Sportclub7 14 17 9 10 10 67 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm99Bosse, HeikoSTSSZ Ballenstedt - DNS e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2018Hartenholm1Spielmann, Dr. ChristofSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 24 15 20 14 21 13150 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm2Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen16 22 18 18 19 17 20 17147 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm3Maier, Jens-UweNDCJS Segeberg19 22 20 16 19 18 19 11144 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm4Radtki, NorbertNDCJS Segeberg16 19 21 15 19 17 18 15140 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm5Kurz, Dr. StefanSBDornsberg Schützen16 19 19 14 16 20 20 11135 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm6Faden, Hans-JörgNDCJS Segeberg14 20 21 18 17 16 16 12134 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm7Rückinger, GerhardSBDiana Hattenhofen17 18 18 15 17 20 15 13133 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm8Janßen, SvenNDJSC Warder13 18 19 18 15 16 17 10126 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm9Voß, Arndt-ChristianNWSSV Tarmstedt18 18 18 10 15 19 8 9115 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm10Ostendorf, BerndWFWTC Flamschen11 14 18 14 13 11 13 7101 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm11Reuter, AxelHHHJSC Hamburg15 16 15 13 11 5 13 12100 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm12Waltenspühl, DanielSBDornsberg Schützen17 17 20 19 73 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm99Dirkskötter, FrankWFWTC Flamschen - DNS e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2018Hartenholm1Meyer, Jörg-DieterNSSgi Soltau20 21 21 22 17 19 22 14156 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm2Bornhaupt, Dr. JürgenSBDornsberg Schützen20 22 21 16 19 17 22 16153 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm3Meyer, Dr. HermannNWJWC Osterholz20 18 21 12 18 15 18 17139 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm4Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen17 20 20 17 17 21 12 14138 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm5Wöhlcke, ChristophNDJSC Warder18 17 18 15 16 18 23 13138 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm6Leibinger, FranzSBDornsberg Schützen20 20 20 17 17 17 16 11138 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm7Pahl, ThomasNDJSC Warder20 20 18 16 19 16 14 11134 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm8Ludlage, JosefNWSV Lastrup18 17 21 19 17 14 9 7122 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm9Kienzler, FranzBYHubertus Unterroth14 17 16 13 14 13 15 8110 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm10Janssen, ThomasNDBerliner Sportclub12 14 14 10 14 11 12 1097 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm11Dunkelmann, Hans-JürgenNDCJS Segeberg11 16 14 16 9 9 11 1096 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm12Bussmann, JosefNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.10 15 16 10 11 13 9 993 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm13van den Borre, RaymondNDSV Quickborn-Renzel10 16 15 12 10 12 8 588 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm99Kehle, UlrichSBDornsberg Schützen - DNS e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm99Kosel, HansWFWTC Flamschen - DNS e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Hartenholm99Lippert, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen - DNS e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden1Faulstich, Luca-MauriceHSKKSV Rüddingshausen20 22 22 25 23 112 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2018Wiesbaden2Braun, Felix-LucasHSKKSV Rüddingshausen18 18 21 22 21 100 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2018Wiesbaden3Gerold, Andreas-BerndBYBSV Mittenwald19 20 16 19 20 94 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2018Wiesbaden4Missoum, LeonHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 16 16 16 20 87 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2018Wiesbaden5Ullmer, LukasHSSSV Viernheim20 17 13 20 16 86 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2018Wiesbaden6Breuer, MerlinRHKarls-Sgi Aachen16 15 19 15 19 84 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2018Wiesbaden1Missoum, YvonneHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 18 13 21 19 90 e3.40.11U-TrapDamen I
2018Wiesbaden2Hilbert, IsabellaHSKKSV Rüddingshausen10 10 5 8 7 40 e3.40.11U-TrapDamen I
2018Wiesbaden99Schiemann-Fidorra, N...RHSG Dernbach - DNS e3.40.11U-TrapDamen I
2018Wiesbaden99Steinhausen, IrinaSBDornsberg Schützen - DNS e3.40.11U-TrapDamen I
2018Wiesbaden1Marticke, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen23 22 21 23 20 109 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2018Wiesbaden2Dalinghaus, BerndNWJSC Dinklage20 22 24 21 20 107 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2018Wiesbaden3Fitze, MarcoBYJNSV Schongau20 19 24 18 22 103 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2018Wiesbaden4Fidorra, OlafRHSG Dernbach17 22 20 17 24 100 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2018Wiesbaden5Lotterschmid, NikolausBYBSV Mittenwald18 19 20 22 21 100 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2018Wiesbaden6Lach, MarekHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 16 17 20 22 97 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2018Wiesbaden7Wilhelm, UweHSSV Gönnern21 15 15 18 18 87 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2018Wiesbaden99Engelbert, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen - DNS e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2018Wiesbaden99Volk, Sven-OlafHSWC Wiesbaden - DNS e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2018Wiesbaden1Faulstich, ReinerHSKKSV Rüddingshausen21 21 21 22 24 109.+25 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden2Casey, TandyHSKKSV Rüddingshausen23 24 21 19 22 109.+20 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden3Eck, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen23 20 24 22 17 106 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden4Pfundstein, MartinHSWC Wiesbaden21 21 20 19 19 100 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden5Bulka, JanBYBSV Mittenwald21 20 19 20 19 99 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden6Mandel, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen12 18 20 22 20 92 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden7Pusec, OndrejHSKKSV Rüddingshausen16 18 21 17 18 90 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden8Breuer, JürgenRHKarls-Sgi Aachen17 20 20 18 15 87(-3) e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden9Horn, Hans-HelmutHSSV Gönnern19 18 16 20 13 86 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden10Flemmer, UlfRHSV Leuzbach-Bergenh.14 19 16 17 19 85 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden11Junker, OliverHSSV Bad Camberg16 14 13 20 14 77 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden12Rodi, MartinRHSV Höhn16 14 13 15 17 75 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2018Wiesbaden1Obenauer, HansjörgHSWC Wiesbaden24 19 20 23 22 108 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden2Schenker, GeraldHSWC Wiesbaden20 22 22 23 20 107 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden3Brinkmann, WalterBYBSV Mittenwald20 24 21 21 18 104 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden4Altinel, HikmetBLSC Diana Berlin24 18 21 18 22 103 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden5Hoffmann, AxelHSWC Wiesbaden17 20 19 22 18 96 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden6Hartmann, ThomasHSKKSV Rüddingshausen17 19 21 19 17 93 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden7Mai, BennoHSKKSV Rüddingshausen16 19 19 15 15 81(-3) e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden8Güth, PeterHSSC Sandershausen13 16 15 15 20 79 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden9Bianucci, FulvioHSWC Wiesbaden19 18 12 15 15 79 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden10Hilbert, UweHSKKSV Rüddingshausen15 13 14 17 15 74 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Wiesbaden99Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen - DNS e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2018Suhl1Schweizer, FlorianSBDornsberg Schützen25 24 23 22 22 23 20 17175 524m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl1Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen24 25 22 23 20 23 24 22183 524m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl1Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen22 25 20 21 16 19 21 22166 524m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl2Graf, ConstantinBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 25 17 19 22 22 23 22171 503m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl2Unverdorben, JohannesBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 21 23 22 19 21 15 21163 503m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl2Winterl, ReinholdBYSV Edelweiß Bernried24 22 22 18 23 21 17 22169 503m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl3Engelbert, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen18 20 13 19 17 12 14 12125 376m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl3Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen21 22 19 21 20 21 21 19164 376m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl3Steinhausen, IrinaSBDornsberg Schützen11 8 15 14 9 13 4 1387 376m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl4Grammel, MarkusWTSV Obertal21 21 21 20 18 19 13 19152 326m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl4Kaltenbach, PhilippeWTSV Obertal9 9 17 19 10 6 10 888 326m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Suhl4Raasch, RüdigerWTSV Obertal14 14 12 9 12 11 9 586 326m3.30.10Compak TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm1Graf, ConstantinBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 23 23 21 20 22 22 19171 499m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm1Unverdorben, JohannesBYSV Edelweiß Bernried22 23 21 21 20 23 19 20169 499m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm1Winterl, ReinholdBYSV Edelweiß Bernried20 22 25 22 16 19 19 16159 499m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm2Leibinger, FranzSBDornsberg Schützen20 20 20 17 17 17 16 11138 492m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm2Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen22 23 24 22 23 22 24 22182 492m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm2Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen23 25 24 22 18 21 22 17172 492m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm3Neumann, AndreasNDJSC Warder19 23 22 18 15 22 20 20159 443m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm3Pahl, ThomasNDJSC Warder20 20 18 16 19 16 14 11134 443m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm3Quast, PatrickNDJSC Warder20 22 20 17 18 17 22 14150 443m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm4Spielmann, Dr. ChristofSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 24 15 20 14 21 13150 435m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm4Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen17 20 20 17 17 21 12 14138 435m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm4Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen16 22 18 18 19 17 20 17147 435m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm5Faden, Hans-JörgNDCJS Segeberg14 20 21 18 17 16 16 12134 418m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm5Maier, Jens-UweNDCJS Segeberg19 22 20 16 19 18 19 11144 418m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm5Radtki, NorbertNDCJS Segeberg16 19 21 15 19 17 18 15140 418m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm6Janßen, SvenNDJSC Warder13 18 19 18 15 16 17 10126 395m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm6Reese, AnjaNDJSC Warder20 20 19 13 19 13 12 15131 395m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm6Wöhlcke, ChristophNDJSC Warder18 17 18 15 16 18 23 13138 395m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm7Hibler, TassiloSBDiana Hattenhofen17 21 20 16 15 12 13 5119 390m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm7Neumaier, StefanSBDiana Hattenhofen18 20 20 21 18 16 16 9138 390m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm7Rückinger, GerhardSBDiana Hattenhofen17 18 18 15 17 20 15 13133 390m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm8Böttcher, JoachimNDBerliner Sportclub7 14 17 9 10 10 67 234m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm8Dwenger, AndreasNDBerliner Sportclub8 13 14 11 11 10 8 984 234m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Hartenholm8Janssen, BenjaminNDBerliner Sportclub7 15 15 11 10 8 8 983 234m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden1Casey, TandyHSKKSV Rüddingshausen23 24 21 19 22 109 324m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden1Eck, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen23 20 24 22 17 106 324m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden1Faulstich, ReinerHSKKSV Rüddingshausen21 21 21 22 24 109 324m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden2Faulstich, Luca-MauriceHSKKSV Rüddingshausen20 22 22 25 23 112 318m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden2Lach, MarekHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 16 17 20 22 97 318m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden2Marticke, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen23 22 21 23 20 109 318m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden3Obenauer, HansjörgHSWC Wiesbaden24 19 20 23 22 108 315m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden3Pfundstein, MartinHSWC Wiesbaden21 21 20 19 19 100 315m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden3Schenker, GeraldHSWC Wiesbaden20 22 22 23 20 107 315m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden4Brinkmann, WalterBYBSV Mittenwald20 24 21 21 18 104 297m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden4Bulka, JanBYBSV Mittenwald21 20 19 20 19 99 297m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden4Gerold, Andreas-BerndBYBSV Mittenwald19 20 16 19 20 94 297m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden5Braun, Felix-LucasHSKKSV Rüddingshausen18 18 21 22 21 100 266m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden5Hilbert, UweHSKKSV Rüddingshausen15 13 14 17 15 74 266m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden5Mandel, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen12 18 20 22 20 92 266m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden6Hartmann, ThomasHSKKSV Rüddingshausen17 19 21 19 17 93 264m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden6Mai, BennoHSKKSV Rüddingshausen16 19 19 15 15 81 264m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden6Pusec, OndrejHSKKSV Rüddingshausen16 18 21 17 18 90 264m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden7Hilbert, IsabellaHSKKSV Rüddingshausen10 10 5 8 7 40 217m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden7Missoum, LeonHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 16 16 16 20 87 217m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2018Wiesbaden7Missoum, YvonneHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 18 13 21 19 90 217m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019-°Nicht ausgetragen… >…mangels Teilnehmer e3.30.xxCompak
2019Dornsberg1Mangel, MaximilianSBDornsberg Schützen21 23 23 24 24 23 22 24184 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg2Graf, ConstantinBYSV Edelweiß Bernried24 23 22 24 22 24 22 21182 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg3Unverdorben, JohannesBYSV Edelweiß Bernried23 22 24 25 20 24 21 22181 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg4Thies, AlexanderSBDornsberg Schützen22 24 24 24 22 21 20 21178 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg5Winterl, ReinholdBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 20 23 24 22 23 24 20177 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg6Romeis, ThorstenBYSV Edelweiß Bernried22 24 19 21 20 23 24 23176 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg7Albers, MatthiasWFWTC Flamschen24 21 22 25 21 19 23 20175 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg8Avenriep, MatthiasNWJSC Dinklage21 23 22 24 18 24 19 21172 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg9Wermelt, ThomasHSSV KöIschhausen18 22 25 21 23 22 19 21171 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg10Hibler, TassiloSBDornsberg Schützen19 21 23 22 22 16 22 24169 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg11Mayrhörmann, RobertBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.19 20 22 21 19 23 21 22167 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg12Rößle, Johann-NepomukBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.20 19 20 23 19 22 19 23165 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg13Rößle, MichaelBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.20 22 22 24 17 22 15 23165 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg14Leibacher, SimonSBDornsberg Schützen18 19 22 21 22 20 21 22165 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg15Mißfeld, HenningHHSV Moisburg21 22 22 22 23 19 14 21164 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg16Slangen, DanielSBBadi.Jäger Überlingen22 20 21 21 15 22 25 18164 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg17Ayna, KoraySBBadi.Jäger Überlingen20 12 19 20 18 19 21 19148 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg18Bauer, JoachimWTSV Laupheim16 18 20 20 18 16 19 16143 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg19Buck, BerndWTSV Obertal20 18 21 17 19 13 16 18142 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg20Sinn, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen17 22 22 16 16 15 19 15142 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg21Züfle, FrankWTSV Obertal17 16 21 16 18 12 16 18134 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg22Mester, HannesNWJSC Dinklage16 19 13 18 19 18 15 16134 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg23Hülper, DennisNWSV Holssel11 20 13 18 13 17 15 19126 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg24Kaltenbach, PhilippeWTSV Obertal15 18 14 13 20 12 12 17121 e3.35.10ParcoursHerren I
2019Dornsberg1Hewing, NicoleWFWTC Flamschen20 20 24 25 20 20 23 24176 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2019Dornsberg2Ruske, Shari-IngeborgHSWWC Arolsen21 21 19 20 21 20 16 15153 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2019Dornsberg3Borgmeier-Lütz, RuthSBDornsberg Schützen16 16 21 19 17 19 18 22148 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2019Dornsberg4Bour, SusanneBYSV Auerhahn20 19 19 18 20 20 15 14145 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2019Dornsberg5Weigele, LenaSBDornsberg Schützen16 16 18 24 11 16 19 18138 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2019Dornsberg6Kurz, AnkeSBDornsberg Schützen17 13 19 16 17 11 16 19128 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2019Dornsberg7Leusder, ClaudiaWFWTC Flamschen14 15 16 17 15 13 18 18126 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2019Dornsberg8Gögl, SilviaBYSV Edelweiß Bernried13 16 14 15 17 13 24 14126 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2019Dornsberg9Pape, SusanneSBDornsberg Schützen15 18 17 15 21 15 12 10123 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2019Dornsberg10Dreher, UlrikeWTSV Weißenau16 14 16 17 12 13 8 8104 e3.35.11ParcoursDamen I
2019Dornsberg1Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen24 24 22 23 25 25 24 22189 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg2Wollschläger, RicoWFWTC Flamschen24 25 24 22 20 23 24 24186 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg3Schneider, VladimirSBFreiburger WTS23 23 22 22 23 18 24 23178 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg4Schulte, RichardHSWWC Arolsen23 20 23 23 23 20 20 24176 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg5Esch, StephanSBDornsberg Schützen22 17 22 22 24 21 23 21172 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg6Vadder, ChristianHSWWC Arolsen24 21 19 21 21 25 19 21171 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg7Hartig, GerritPFSSZ Lindersbach20 22 19 19 23 23 19 23168 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg8Kopp, ThomasWFWTC Flamschen22 20 24 23 20 21 18 20168 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg9Martin, ThomasSBDornsberg Schützen21 18 24 22 16 19 22 25167 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg10Leusder, JürgenWFWTC Flamschen22 21 20 22 16 23 21 20165 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg11Janke, CarstenSBDornsberg Schützen22 23 19 21 19 24 16 19163 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg12Neumaier, StefanSBDornsberg Schützen24 17 20 20 17 21 24 18161 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg13Macherey, MatthiasHSSV KöIschhausen18 22 21 20 22 19 19 17158 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg14Ratgeber, JürgenWTSSV Markgröningen23 22 19 19 21 19 18 17158 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg15Plänker, KlausBYSV Edelweiß Bernried18 20 21 24 18 16 17 23157 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg16Dalinghaus, BerndNWJSC Dinklage21 21 19 17 19 23 18 19157 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg17Wagner, ThomasSBDornsberg Schützen19 22 22 17 19 18 18 17152 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg18Kalberkamp, RobertSBDornsberg Schützen22 19 19 21 19 16 14 21151 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg19Wiget, RobertBYZSSV Illerberg-Thal20 20 22 19 22 18 15 15151 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg20Kreuzpointner, HubertBYSG Freilassing20 18 22 19 20 14 17 19149 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg21Middelmann, KaiSBDornsberg Schützen19 20 19 16 16 19 18 17144 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg22Raasch, RüdigerWTSV Obertal20 18 20 16 21 16 18 12141 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg23Kormann, StephanNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 19 17 18 17 17 15 15139 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg24Zurr, PhilippWTSV Aurich18 21 16 17 17 21 12 13135 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg25Kopp, Theodor-HolgerWFWTC Flamschen19 11 14 16 14 15 16 19124 e3.35.12ParcoursHerren II
2019Dornsberg1Lampersberger, GeorgBYSV Almarau. Chieming22 21 22 22 22 24 21 21175 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg2Schilling, HermannSBDornsberg Schützen23 22 25 18 25 18 19 24174 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg3Rückinger, GerhardSBDornsberg Schützen21 22 22 19 24 22 25 18173 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg4Wolf, WaldemarSBDornsberg Schützen20 22 21 23 17 24 22 23172 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg5Hantschke, Dr. MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen23 21 19 25 18 18 24 23171 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg6Färber, WalterBYSV Edelweiß Bernried24 20 21 22 21 22 22 19171 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg7Ockert, DieterBDJGes Wiesental22 23 24 19 22 23 23 15171 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg8Albers, Karl-HeinzWFWTC Flamschen21 22 20 25 19 20 23 20170 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg9Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen22 18 22 24 19 25 22 18170 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg10Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen22 22 21 20 18 21 22 22168 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg11Geisler, RexSBDornsberg Schützen22 23 18 20 20 20 20 22165 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg12Spielmann, Dr. ChristofSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 22 17 20 16 22 23163 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg13Heine, ThorstenWFWTC Flamschen21 21 23 22 17 22 16 21163 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg14Schellinger, NotkerSBBadi.Jäger Überlingen19 23 20 20 20 22 18 20162 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg15Pape, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen19 22 19 20 19 20 21 21161 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg16Kurz, Dr. StefanSBDornsberg Schützen17 21 24 20 23 16 21 19161 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg17Paschen, RalphSBDornsberg Schützen23 21 20 17 21 21 19 19161 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg18Ebeling, VolkmarWFWTC Flamschen20 21 18 23 16 20 19 23160 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg19Rieger, PeterBYSC GvSt Amerdingen20 20 19 24 21 20 18 18160 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg20von Donner, Conrad HeinrichNDSV Rethwish20 22 20 19 19 21 18 19158 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg21Sailer, PeterBYSC GvSt Amerdingen20 23 21 15 20 20 21 16156 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg22Brammer, RalfSBDornsberg Schützen21 20 20 19 19 22 18 16155 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg23Höhentinger, JosefBYSV Truchtlaching21 24 21 21 18 14 18 16153 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg24Grammel, MarkusWTSV Obertal18 16 18 21 20 17 21 21152 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg25Blumenschein, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen20 22 14 17 20 20 22 17152 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg26Ostendorf, BerndWFWTC Flamschen19 22 20 19 13 17 18 19147 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg27Vogel, ThomasHSSV Hassia Fürth17 18 17 19 19 14 18 16138 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg28Kläger, Jörn-OliverWTSV Obertal21 12 20 20 14 16 12 17132 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg29Gundacker, AndreasBYHubertus JSS…15 14 17 11 13 17 14 15116 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg30Voß, Arndt-ChristianNWSSV Tarmstedt22 17 19 17 19 9 103 e3.35.14ParcoursHerren III
2019Dornsberg1Lippert, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen24 23 22 23 24 23 21 24184 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg2Schneider, JohannBYSV Eintracht Hohenzell23 24 24 23 24 19 24 22183 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg3Werner, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen21 23 23 23 18 21 24 23176 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg4Meyer, Jörg-DieterNSSgi Soltau22 24 23 22 24 18 18 24175 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg5Bornhaupt, Dr. JürgenSBDornsberg Schützen23 23 19 24 21 22 20 22174 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg6Derenowski, HeinrichRHSV Trompete Leichlingen20 23 23 20 20 21 19 25171 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg7Lütz, LutzSBDornsberg Schützen17 23 22 23 19 22 21 22169 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg8Müller, Dr. AxelSBDornsberg Schützen23 21 20 19 22 20 19 23167 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg9Dieplinger, Dr. HansBYAlt-SGes Fridolfing23 20 21 20 18 19 24 19164 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg10Leibinger, FranzSBDornsberg Schützen22 20 20 21 19 16 20 25163 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg11Bour, PeterBYSV Auerhahn22 18 25 23 18 15 21 21163 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg12Huber, EwaldBYFFS Taufkirchen22 24 20 18 18 24 16 21163 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg13Tamke, ErwinNWOJWC Loga20 17 19 23 21 20 24 18162 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg14Greife, BurkhardSBSüdbadischer SSV18 20 21 22 19 21 16 24161 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg15Ehinger, DieterSBSG Konstanz19 18 21 22 20 20 16 22158 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg16Baptist, HeinrichBYSC GvSt Amerdingen21 18 21 21 22 17 19 17156 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg17Kehle, UlrichSBDornsberg Schützen23 16 16 21 16 18 23 21154 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg18Janßen, WolframNWOJWC Loga21 20 16 16 17 20 18 18146 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg19Scheible, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen18 20 17 21 19 19 15 14143 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg20Saile, PeterSBTTSC Villingen19 14 17 19 20 16 16 21142 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg21Naderer, JohannBYWTC Pfarrkirchen18 18 20 15 19 14 17 20141 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg22Solloch, PeterSBDornsberg Schützen17 17 20 14 16 20 20 16140 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg23Schmidt, WalterSBDornsberg Schützen16 16 18 20 14 12 19 18133 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg24Jordan, Dr. BerndBYSV Roßhaupten13 13 16 21 12 16 17 18126 e3.35.16ParcoursHerren IV
2019Dornsberg1Kesselstatt, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen22 24 24 23 24 21 18 21177 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren
2019Dornsberg2Linder, OskarSBDornsberg Schützen24 22 18 22 25 20 18 16165 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren
2019Dornsberg3Täuber, LorenzBYSSV Aischgrund15 17 21 18 22 17 17 15142 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren
2019Dornsberg4Elsäßer, AdrianSBDornsberg Schützen14 14 17 18 14 13 15 13118 e3.35.40ParcoursJunioren
2019Wiesbaden1Schulz, OliverBLSC Diana Berlin25 24 21 22 23 115 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2019Wiesbaden2Faulstich, Luca-MauriceHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 22 22 22 20 108 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2019Wiesbaden3Klapheck, MaximilianNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 21 20 20 21 103 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2019Wiesbaden4Ullmer, LukasHSSV Hub. Trösel20 18 21 21 22 102 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2019Wiesbaden5Röttger, JannikRHSV Höhn23 21 18 17 22 101 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2019Wiesbaden6Judek, DanielBRSGi Frankfurt/Oder20 20 18 19 22 99 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2019Wiesbaden7Gerold, Andreas-BerndBYBSV Mittenwald20 16 18 19 16 89 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2019Wiesbaden8Reinhart, JörgHSSV Gönnern15 14 16 15 9 69 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2019Wiesbaden9Thölking, AndreasNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.10 14 17 14 6 61 e3.40.10U-TrapHerren I
2019Wiesbaden1Missoum, YvonneHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 18 20 19 21 97 e3.40.11U-TrapDamen I
2019Wiesbaden2Grill, ChristinaBYBSV Mittenwald19 20 19 20 16 94 e3.40.11U-TrapDamen I
2019Wiesbaden3Nitschke, MichaelaWTSgi Sindelfingen15 17 15 16 17 80 e3.40.11U-TrapDamen I
2019Wiesbaden4Borgstede, HanneloreNWSV Schleptrup13 13 11 18 19 74 e3.40.11U-TrapDamen I
2019Wiesbaden5Hilbert, IsabellaHSKKSV Rüddingshausen6 12 15 7 11 51 e3.40.11U-TrapDamen I
2019Wiesbaden1Marticke, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 14 18 24 23 101 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2019Wiesbaden2Kormann, StephanNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.18 24 16 22 19 99.+1 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2019Wiesbaden3Lotterschmid, NikolausBYBSV Mittenwald20 19 20 21 19 99.+0 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2019Wiesbaden4Fitze, MarcoBYJNSV Schongau17 18 21 21 21 98 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2019Wiesbaden5Wilhelm, UweHSSV Gönnern17 18 22 18 18 93 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2019Wiesbaden6Dalinghaus, BerndNWJSC Dinklage16 17 15 18 18 84 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2019Wiesbaden7Pohli, MatthiasBYBSV Mittenwald17 10 12 14 13 66 e3.40.12U-TrapHerren II
2019Wiesbaden1Faulstich, ReinerHSKKSV Rüddingshausen23 23 20 23 22 111 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden2Vaßen, PeterRHKarls-Sgi Aachen22 20 21 23 20 106 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden3Hubbermann, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 21 17 23 22 103.+4 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden4Klapheck, ChristophNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 23 20 20 20 103.+3 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden5Eck, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 20 20 19 23 101 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden6Mandel, MichaelHSSSV Viernheim17 16 21 22 21 97 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden7Vogel, ThomasHSSV Hassia Fürth19 20 16 21 21 97 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden8Feykes, ManfredRHKarls-Sgi Aachen21 16 17 24 19 97 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden9Erbele, NorbertWTSgi Tübingen21 19 19 22 16 97 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden10Pfundstein, MartinHSKKSV Rüddingshausen18 18 19 17 22 94 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden11Breuer, JürgenRHKarls-Sgi Aachen20 17 20 18 17 92 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden12Lübberding, LudgerNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.18 18 14 23 17 90 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden13Bulka, JanBYBSV Mittenwald17 18 19 19 17 90 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden14Flemmer, UlfRHSV Höhn16 16 18 16 21 87 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden15Schulz, OlafBLSC Diana Berlin20 16 18 16 17 87 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden16Semler, DieterPFJSSC Pirmasens17 15 21 16 17 86 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden17Rodi, MartinRHSV Höhn12 16 17 19 18 82 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden18Rausch, JoachimHSWC Wiesbaden14 18 17 18 15 82 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden19Horn, Hans-HelmutHSSV Gönnern15 18 16 15 16 80 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden20Junker, OliverHSSV Bad Camberg16 16 13 19 14 78 e3.40.14U-TrapHerren III
2019Wiesbaden1Obenauer, HansjörgHSSSV Viernheim17 21 23 25 23 109 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden2Brinkmann, WalterBYBSV Mittenwald19 22 21 23 21 106.+1 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden3Wübbeler, WilfriedNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.25 21 21 22 17 106.+0 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden4Schenker, GeraldHSWC Wiesbaden21 18 20 22 19 100 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden5Hartmann, ThomasHSKKSV Rüddingshausen24 20 18 21 17 100 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden6Ziesche, DetlefBYBSV Mittenwald19 22 17 18 17 93 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden7Mai, BennoHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 20 15 18 18 90 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden8Grünfelder, LudgerPFJSSC Pirmasens18 17 15 18 19 87 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden9Bussmann, JosefNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.17 18 18 15 19 87 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden10Prömpers, RainerRHRheinischer SB19 17 13 18 19 86 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden11Bröring, ClemensNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.19 13 16 19 18 85 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden12Hilbert, UweHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 15 15 16 19 84 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden13Kühlwein, GüntherHSSSV Viernheim17 14 17 14 16 78 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden14Ocker, BerndHSWC Wiesbaden16 15 15 14 16 76 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden15Plößer, HartmuthHSSV Hassia Fürth13 15 13 18 16 75 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden16Hoffmann, AxelHSWC Wiesbaden12 15 15 15 15 72 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden17Kamlowski, BerndWFSSC Schale12 10 11 33 e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden99Köhler, JürgenHSSV Ostheim - DNS e3.40.16U-TrapHerren IV
2019Wiesbaden1Hubbermann, Jan-BerndNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.22 22 20 18 20 102 e3.40.40U-TrapJunioren
2019Wiesbaden2Müller, LeonardHSSV Gönnern16 21 20 18 21 96 e3.40.40U-TrapJunioren
2019Wiesbaden3Hoppe, ThomasSTSV Arnstedt18 17 19 22 18 94 e3.40.40U-TrapJunioren
2019-°Nicht ausgetragen… >…mangels Teilnehmer m3.30.xxCompak Team
2019Dornsberg1Kesselstatt, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen22 24 24 23 24 21 18 21177 544m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg1Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen24 24 22 23 25 25 24 22189 544m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg1Thies, AlexanderSBDornsberg Schützen22 24 24 24 22 21 20 21178 544m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg2Bornhaupt, Dr. JürgenSBDornsberg Schützen23 23 19 24 21 22 20 22174 542m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg2Lippert, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen24 23 22 23 24 23 21 24184 542m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg2Mangel, MaximilianSBDornsberg Schützen21 23 23 24 24 23 22 24184 542m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg3Graf, ConstantinBYSV Edelweiß Bernried24 23 22 24 22 24 22 21182 540m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg3Unverdorben, JohannesBYSV Edelweiß Bernried23 22 24 25 20 24 21 22181 540m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg3Winterl, ReinholdBYSV Edelweiß Bernried21 20 23 24 22 23 24 20177 540m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg4Albers, MatthiasWFWTC Flamschen24 21 22 25 21 19 23 20175 516m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg4Hewing, NicoleWFWTC Flamschen20 20 24 25 20 20 23 24176 516m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg4Leusder, JürgenWFWTC Flamschen22 21 20 22 16 23 21 20165 516m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg5Hantschke, Dr. MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen23 21 19 25 18 18 24 23171 509m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg5Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen22 22 21 20 18 21 22 22168 509m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg5Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen22 18 22 24 19 25 22 18170 509m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg6Färber, WalterBYSV Edelweiß Bernried24 20 21 22 21 22 22 19171 504m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg6Plänker, KlausBYSV Edelweiß Bernried18 20 21 24 18 16 17 23157 504m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg6Romeis, ThorstenBYSV Edelweiß Bernried22 24 19 21 20 23 24 23176 504m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg7Ruske, Shari-IngeborgHSWWC Arolsen21 21 19 20 21 20 16 15153 500m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg7Schulte, RichardHSWWC Arolsen23 20 23 23 23 20 20 24176 500m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg7Vadder, ChristianHSWWC Arolsen24 21 19 21 21 25 19 21171 500m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg8Mayrhörmann, RobertBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.19 20 22 21 19 23 21 22167 497m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg8Rößle, Johann-NepomukBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.20 19 20 23 19 22 19 23165 497m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg8Rößle, MichaelBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.20 22 22 24 17 22 15 23165 497m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg9Blumenschein, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen20 22 14 17 20 20 22 17152 495m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg9Müller, Dr. AxelSBDornsberg Schützen23 21 20 19 22 20 19 23167 495m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg9Werner, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen21 23 23 23 18 21 24 23176 495m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg10Ayna, KoraySBBadi.Jäger Überlingen20 12 19 20 18 19 21 19148 474m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg10Schellinger, NotkerSBBadi.Jäger Überlingen19 23 20 20 20 22 18 20162 474m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg10Slangen, DanielSBBadi.Jäger Überlingen22 20 21 21 15 22 25 18164 474m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg11Avenriep, MatthiasNWJSC Dinklage21 23 22 24 18 24 19 21172 463m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg11Dalinghaus, BerndNWJSC Dinklage21 21 19 17 19 23 18 19157 463m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg11Mester, HannesNWJSC Dinklage16 19 13 18 19 18 15 16134 463m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg12Grammel, MarkusWTSV Obertal18 16 18 21 20 17 21 21152 425m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg12Kläger, Jörn-OliverWTSV Obertal21 12 20 20 14 16 12 17132 425m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg12Raasch, RüdigerWTSV Obertal20 18 20 16 21 16 18 12141 425m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg13Buck, BerndWTSV Obertal20 18 21 17 19 13 16 18142 397m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg13Kaltenbach, PhilippeWTSV Obertal15 18 14 13 20 12 12 17121 397m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Dornsberg13Züfle, FrankWTSV Obertal17 16 21 16 18 12 16 18134 397m3.35.10Parcours TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden1Eck, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 20 20 19 23 101 320m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden1Faulstich, Luca-MauriceHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 22 22 22 20 108 320m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden1Faulstich, ReinerHSKKSV Rüddingshausen23 23 20 23 22 111 320m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden2Hubbermann, Jan-BerndNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.22 22 20 18 20 102 311m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden2Hubbermann, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 21 17 23 22 103 311m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden2Wübbeler, WilfriedNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.25 21 21 22 17 106 311m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden3Klapheck, ChristophNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 23 20 20 20 103 305m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden3Klapheck, MaximilianNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 21 20 20 21 103 305m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden3Kormann, StephanNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.18 24 16 22 19 99 305m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden4Hartmann, ThomasHSKKSV Rüddingshausen24 20 18 21 17 100 295m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden4Marticke, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 14 18 24 23 101 295m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden4Pfundstein, MartinHSKKSV Rüddingshausen18 18 19 17 22 94 295m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden5Breuer, JürgenRHKarls-Sgi Aachen20 17 20 18 17 92 295m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden5Feykes, ManfredRHKarls-Sgi Aachen21 16 17 24 19 97 295m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden5Vaßen, PeterRHKarls-Sgi Aachen22 20 21 23 20 106 295m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden6Brinkmann, WalterBYBSV Mittenwald19 22 21 23 21 106 290m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden6Bulka, JanBYBSV Mittenwald17 18 19 19 17 90 290m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden6Grill, ChristinaBYBSV Mittenwald19 20 19 20 16 94 290m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden7Kühlwein, GüntherHSSSV Viernheim17 14 17 14 16 78 284m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden7Mandel, MichaelHSSSV Viernheim17 16 21 22 21 97 284m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden7Obenauer, HansjörgHSSSV Viernheim17 21 23 25 23 109 284m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden8Gerold, Andreas-BerndBYBSV Mittenwald20 16 18 19 16 89 281m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden8Lotterschmid, NikolausBYBSV Mittenwald20 19 20 21 19 99 281m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden8Ziesche, DetlefBYBSV Mittenwald19 22 17 18 17 93 281m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden9Hilbert, UweHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 15 15 16 19 84 271m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden9Mai, BennoHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 20 15 18 18 90 271m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden9Missoum, YvonneHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 18 20 19 21 97 271m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden10Flemmer, UlfRHSV Höhn16 16 18 16 21 87 270m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden10Rodi, MartinRHSV Höhn12 16 17 19 18 82 270m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden10Röttger, JannikRHSV Höhn23 21 18 17 22 101 270m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden11Horn, Hans-HelmutHSSV Gönnern15 18 16 15 16 80 269m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden11Müller, LeonardHSSV Gönnern16 21 20 18 21 96 269m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden11Wilhelm, UweHSSV Gönnern17 18 22 18 18 93 269m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden12Ocker, BerndHSWC Wiesbaden16 15 15 14 16 76 258m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden12Rausch, JoachimHSWC Wiesbaden14 18 17 18 15 82 258m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden12Schenker, GeraldHSWC Wiesbaden21 18 20 22 19 100 258m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden13Bröring, ClemensNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.19 13 16 19 18 85 236m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden13Lübberding, LudgerNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.18 18 14 23 17 90 236m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2019Wiesbaden13Thölking, AndreasNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.10 14 17 14 6 61 236m3.40.10U-Trap TeamHerren I
2020-°Nicht ausgetragen… >CORONA-Pandemie e3.30.xxCompak
2020-°Nicht ausgetragen… >CORONA-Pandemie e3.35.xxParcours
2020-°Nicht ausgetragen… >CORONA-Pandemie e3.40.xxU-Trap
2020-°Nicht ausgetragen… >CORONA-Pandemie m3.30.xxCompak Team
2020-°Nicht ausgetragen… >CORONA-Pandemie m3.35.xxParcours Team
2020-°Nicht ausgetragen… >CORONA-Pandemie m3.40.xxU-Trap Team
2021Dornsberg1Thies, AlexanderSBDornsberg Schützen23 23 23 25 24 24 21 25188 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg2Kesselstatt, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen22 23 24 23 24 21 23 24184 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg3Wollschläger, RicoWFWTC Flamschen25 21 24 23 23 22 22 22182 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg4Engeli, FabianSBDornsberg Schützen21 22 21 25 23 24 23 23182 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg5Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen22 24 23 24 23 20 21 24181 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg6Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen21 19 25 21 24 24 24 23181 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg7Rößle, Johann-NepomukBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.21 22 24 22 20 21 24 25179 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg8Sieve, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.24 24 20 24 24 21 21 21179 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg9Mayrhörmann, RobertBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.21 25 24 22 21 20 21 24178 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg10Schirmer, FriedelSBDornsberg Schützen23 18 22 24 23 24 21 23178 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg11Wermelt, ThomasHSSV KöIschhausen21 24 21 25 22 21 22 22178 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg12Unverdorben, JohannesBYSG Hub. Haidlfing24 25 21 22 21 20 21 23177 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg13Warszewski, KarolHSWWC Arolsen23 22 22 17 19 24 24 22173 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg14Schneider, VladimirSBFreiburger WTS24 20 21 21 21 23 21 22173 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg15Maul, AlexanderHSSG Gersfeld24 23 23 21 22 19 22 18172 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg16Mangel, MaximilianSBDornsberg Schützen22 22 22 20 22 21 18 24171 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg17Esch, StephanSBDornsberg Schützen21 22 21 21 19 23 21 22170 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg18Roeder, JakobBYSV Edelweiß Bernried25 21 22 24 19 17 20 22170 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg19Lischer, UeliSBDornsberg Schützen17 24 23 16 23 21 23 22169 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg20Blumenschein, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen20 21 21 25 18 18 23 22168 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg21Flerlage, FrankNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.23 20 22 20 20 23 18 21167 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg22Rößle, MichaelBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.20 21 23 19 17 21 23 22166 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg23Vadder, ChristianHSWWC Arolsen20 24 18 19 22 16 24 22165 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg24Hilmer, AndreSBDornsberg Schützen20 24 18 22 19 23 23 16165 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg25Brittner, Jan MortimerNDWTC Hundebusch23 21 19 22 21 22 15 21164 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg26Winterl, ReinholdBYSV Edelweiß Bernried20 17 24 19 22 21 21 19163 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg27Hubbermann, Jan-BerndNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.19 22 20 21 21 21 20 19163 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg28von Schönberg, MaximilianSBDornsberg Schützen24 21 19 22 22 19 18 18163 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg29Beckmann, RobbinHSWWC Arolsen20 21 20 18 23 17 21 21161 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg30Ayna, KoraySBDornsberg Schützen17 22 20 23 18 15 24 21160 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg31Hartig, GerritPFSSZ Lindersbach18 22 18 21 19 20 22 20160 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg32Bührmann, TimNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 21 22 20 20 18 19 20160 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg33Graf, ConstantinBYSV Edelweiß Bernried20 19 22 17 23 23 19 17160 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg34Schreiber, DanielBYSC GvSt Amerdingen22 19 16 19 25 18 18 22159 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg35Dannler, NicolasHSKKSV Rüddingshausen23 21 17 20 15 22 18 22158 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg36Engelbert, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen21 19 17 20 21 22 20 17157 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg37Plänker, KlausBYSV Edelweiß Bernried17 20 21 20 18 20 23 17156 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg38Hirschauer, WolfgangSBSgi Bräunlingen21 18 21 19 20 16 22 16153 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg39Hubbermann, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.17 16 22 20 18 24 21 15153 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg40Leusder, JürgenSBDornsberg Schützen18 17 20 23 21 20 15 18152 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg41Wiget, RobertBYZSSV Illerberg-Thal22 18 19 17 16 15 22 21150 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg42Hibler, TassiloSBDornsberg Schützen10 17 22 21 19 19 22 20150 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg43Birrer, WilliSBDornsberg Schützen17 18 16 23 22 20 15 19150 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg44Beckmann, JanHSWWC Arolsen19 19 17 20 20 19 17 18149 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg45Keßel, TimoRHBurscheider SV19 18 17 18 23 16 17 20148 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg46Hahn, MichaelSCSG Wittgensdorf19 19 22 18 15 18 20 17148 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg47Meier, GregorWFWTC Coesfeld16 19 23 13 20 22 17 17147 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg48Dannler, OliverHSSV Hertingshausen20 16 14 19 17 17 22 14139 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg49Dalinghaus, BerndNWJSC Dinklage16 15 13 19 21 21 13 17135 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg50Täuber, LorenzBYSSV Aischgrund15 16 20 18 16 17 18 15135 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg51Wagner, ThomasSBDornsberg Schützen15 13 19 15 19 16 17 20134 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg52Zurr, PhilippWTSV Aurich12 20 18 13 14 17 18 18130 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg53Mühlenfeld, Hans-MichaelSBDornsberg Schützen16 18 15 18 15 14 19 13128 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg54Braun, LeoWTMurrhardt-Karnsberg18 10 18 19 10 17 18 11121 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg55Gelbach, MarcusBYSV Nersingen-Leibl16 17 13 14 18 12 13 15118 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg56Walter, JürgenBYSV Nersingen-Leibl12 12 13 13 15 12 12 15104 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg57Lengerer, PatrikWTMurrhardt-Karnsberg6 13 4 11 7 12 5 765 e3.30.80CompakHerren
2021Dornsberg1Hewing, NicoleWFWTC Flamschen18 20 25 18 20 25 22 24172 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg2Bour, SusanneBYSV Auerhahn21 18 22 21 21 21 23 22169 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg3Ruske, Shari-IngeborgHSWWC Arolsen20 23 20 21 18 21 22 22167 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg4Hanke, SelinaBYSC GvSt Amerdingen21 14 18 17 22 17 20 21150 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg5Borgmeier-Lütz, RuthSBDornsberg Schützen22 17 19 17 22 17 13 20147 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg6Gögl, SilviaBYSV Edelweiß Bernried16 18 22 20 17 14 18 12137 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg7Hettmer, AnjaHSWC Wiesbaden22 16 18 16 18 15 15 14134 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg8Leusder, ClaudiaWFWTC Flamschen14 16 12 22 17 14 13 15123 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg9Kurz, AnkeSBDornsberg Schützen20 11 14 18 17 14 15 14123 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg10Meier, PatriciaWFWTC Coesfeld10 9 16 10 8 19 12 892 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg11Greife, BurkhardSBDornsberg Schützen10 14 8 13 11 8 8 1284 e3.30.81CompakDamen
2021Dornsberg1Schilling, HermannSBDornsberg Schützen18 22 25 24 24 21 22 24180 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg2Wolf, WaldemarSBDornsberg Schützen23 22 21 19 22 22 21 25175.+4 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg3Schellinger, NotkerSBDornsberg Schützen23 20 20 23 23 21 22 23175.+3 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg4Bour, PeterBYSV Auerhahn23 23 23 22 22 19 21 22175.+2 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg5Walterspühl, DanielSBDornsberg Schützen20 20 24 23 24 21 21 22175.+0 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg6Birrer, HeinerSBDornsberg Schützen18 21 19 25 24 23 22 21173 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg7Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen17 24 18 25 22 21 23 22172 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg8Kurz, Dr. StefanSBDornsberg Schützen24 21 21 20 20 19 22 21168 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg9Hettmer, Dr. RudolfHSWC Wiesbaden23 22 16 21 23 20 23 20168 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg10Müller, Dr. AxelSBDornsberg Schützen22 19 24 23 22 19 15 23167 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg11Rieger, PeterBYSC GvSt Amerdingen23 19 21 18 21 20 21 23166 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg12Werner, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen18 21 23 24 20 18 21 21166 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg13Wulfers, AntoniusNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.19 20 22 23 16 20 24 21165 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg14Lütz, LutzSBDornsberg Schützen23 19 18 20 23 19 19 23164 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg15Kirchbeck, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen22 13 24 19 21 24 21 19163 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg16Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 17 24 23 20 16 18161 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg17Homann, FriedrichNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 18 19 16 21 20 21 21156 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg18Sailer, PeterBYSC GvSt Amerdingen17 16 20 20 23 15 19 21151 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg19Ockert, DieterBDJGes Wiesental17 22 20 19 13 17 19 19146 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg20Tranchina, Dr. GiuseppeHSWWC Arolsen17 17 19 16 17 20 19 18143 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg21Krings, Heinz-DieterWTSV Obertal15 20 16 21 20 17 18 15142 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg22Macher, AndreasBYWTC Dachau17 17 18 18 19 14 16 18137 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg23Saar, MichaelSASV Wilh.Tell Reidelbach12 8 17 15 17 16 18 16119 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg24Reuter, AxelNDCJS S...18 9 10 6 19 16 11 15104 e3.30.82CompakSenioren
2021Dornsberg1Schneider, JohannBYSV Eintracht Hohenzell23 25 24 24 24 18 19 19176 e3.30.84CompakVeteranen
2021Dornsberg2Tamke, ErwinNWWSC Ahlerstedt21 23 23 23 21 24 18 21174 e3.30.84CompakVeteranen
2021Dornsberg3Marcionetti, RolandSBDornsberg Schützen21 20 24 24 23 18 18 21169 e3.30.84CompakVeteranen
2021Dornsberg4Dubois, AndréSBDornsberg Schützen19 20 21 23 22 22 19 18164 e3.30.84CompakVeteranen
2021Dornsberg5Ludlage, JosefNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.16 18 19 16 20 21 23 17150 e3.30.84CompakVeteranen
2021Dornsberg6Marmit, EgonSASV Wilh.Tell Reidelbach22 21 16 15 22 15 16 20147 e3.30.84CompakVeteranen
2021Dornsberg7Wild, HubertSBDornsberg Schützen18 18 17 20 21 17 15 19145 e3.30.84CompakVeteranen
2021Dornsberg8van der Meij, TheodorusMVPSV Grimmen15 14 15 20 19 21 15 18137 e3.30.84CompakVeteranen
2021Dornsberg9Greife, BurkhardSBDornsberg Schützen12 16 17 15 18 18 20 18134 e3.30.84CompakVeteranen
2021Dornsberg10Baptist, HeinrichSBDornsberg Schützen16 13 18 17 16 16 17 17130 e3.30.84CompakVeteranen
2021Dornsberg1Reuter, MartenNDCJS S...19 15 16 20 19 20 21 17147 e3.30.88CompakJunioren
2021Dornsberg2Steinhausen, MaxSBDornsberg Schützen16 14 17 18 20 18 15 16134 e3.30.88CompakJunioren
2021Dornsberg3°Nicht vergeben… > e3.30.88CompakJunioren
2021Dornsberg1Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen23 25 24 22 24 25 23 23189 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg2Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen23 25 25 23 22 22 23 22185 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg3Unverdorben, JohannesBYSG Hub. Haidlfing19 21 24 22 25 24 24 24183 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg4Kesselstatt, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen22 24 23 23 22 21 23 24182 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg5Wollschläger, RicoWFWTC Flamschen24 20 23 24 25 22 24 20182 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg6Mangel, MaximilianSBDornsberg Schützen22 22 20 25 23 21 23 24180 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg7Hartig, GerritPFSSZ Lindersbach24 21 23 24 21 21 22 23179 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg8Thies, AlexanderSBDornsberg Schützen23 22 22 20 23 22 25 22179 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg9Rößle, MichaelBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.24 24 20 22 21 20 23 24178 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg10Warszewski, KarolHSWWC Arolsen21 19 19 24 22 24 24 23176 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg11Claus, JorisNWOJWC Loga22 18 24 25 21 22 22 22176 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg12Schneider, VladimirSBDornsberg Schützen21 21 24 23 22 21 23 21176 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg13Graf, ConstantinBYSG Hub. Haidlfing22 22 23 23 22 23 22 19176 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg14Freitag, StefanSBDornsberg Schützen18 21 24 24 20 21 24 23175 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg15Schickling, ThomasNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.22 21 24 20 21 21 22 23174 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg16Rößle, Johann-NepomukBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.19 21 24 23 22 22 20 23174 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg17Mayrhörmann, RobertBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.19 21 24 22 20 20 24 23173 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg18Ebner, ChristianSCLichteberg Schützen24 19 22 21 20 21 23 23173 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg19Lampersberger, GeorgBYSV Almarau. Chieming22 19 21 24 21 20 23 23173 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg20Goldbrunner, MichaelBYWTC Freising22 24 16 21 22 19 24 24172 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg21Schirmer, FriedelSBDornsberg Schützen21 24 24 22 22 20 17 21171 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg22Esch, StephanBYSV Auerhahn24 23 20 20 22 21 21 20171 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg23Vadder, ChristianHSWWC Arolsen22 17 21 23 22 19 24 22170 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg24Rückinger, GerhardSBDornsberg Schützen17 22 24 21 22 20 23 19168 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg25Fuchs, ChristianBYKgl.pr.FS Dingolfing24 24 17 23 19 19 23 19168 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg26Leibacher, SimonSBDornsberg Schützen20 22 18 20 21 23 21 22167 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg27Haase, FelixWFWTC Bad Salzuflen23 23 20 20 21 20 18 22167 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg28Schreiber, DanielBYSC GvSt Amerdingen23 17 23 22 23 20 21 18167 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg29Häberle, StefanWTSSV Leutkirch15 25 23 21 20 20 18 24166 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg30Hauser, FlorianBYSV Eintracht Ettenstatt20 23 21 17 21 22 21 21166 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg31Martin, ThomasSBSüdbadischer SSV21 21 19 19 22 24 19 21166 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg32Ahmels, HajoNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.18 23 24 19 20 21 21 20166 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg33von Donner, Conrad HeinrichNDSV Rethwish22 18 21 20 20 21 20 23165 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg34Walterscheid, JörnRHSSV Rott-Wied21 21 22 18 20 23 21 19165 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg35Wermelt, ThomasHSSV KöIschhausen22 20 20 21 23 21 19 19165 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg36Hibler, TassiloSBDornsberg Schützen19 18 24 22 20 21 19 20163 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg37Schlosser, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen18 22 23 21 21 19 19 18161 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg38Guder, HendrikHSWWC Arolsen23 19 19 16 22 20 22 19160 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg39Rößler, KaiSBDornsberg Schützen20 18 23 22 20 20 19 18160 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg40Schafmeister, PeterNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.23 16 20 19 21 18 21 21159 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg41Neumaier, StefanSBDornsberg Schützen22 17 18 18 21 20 23 20159 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg42Röttenbacher, UweBYSV Mühleng. Gersdorf19 23 20 18 19 23 18 19159 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg43Leusder, JürgenSBDornsberg Schützen20 19 20 21 18 21 22 18159 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg44Ayna, KoraySBDornsberg Schützen17 20 21 18 21 20 20 20157 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg45Hubbermann, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.22 17 19 20 23 18 19 19157 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg46Flerlage, FrankNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 19 19 24 20 18 20 16157 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg47Hantschke, Dr. MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen17 18 24 18 14 20 19 25155 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg48Dalinghaus, BerndNWJSC Dinklage23 20 19 14 19 19 20 21155 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg49Sieve, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 17 17 17 22 20 21 20155 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg50Müller, MatthiasSBDornsberg Schützen24 19 11 20 21 22 22 16155 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg51Klapheck, ChristophNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 19 18 21 19 17 21 19154 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg52Kopp, ThomasWFWTC Flamschen16 18 20 24 21 20 16 19154 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg53Ratgeber, JürgenSBDornsberg Schützen22 18 19 15 18 19 21 21153 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg54Middelmann, KaiSBDornsberg Schützen19 19 20 23 19 22 18 13153 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg55Blumenschein, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen16 20 24 19 16 18 21 18152 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg56Weber, SvenSBDornsberg Schützen20 16 16 21 20 17 22 19151 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg57Meier, GregorWFWTC Flamschen21 19 21 18 20 19 16 17151 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg58Keßel, TimoRHBurscheider SV12 18 20 21 17 19 24 19150 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg59Anders, ChristianBYBSG Bergrheinfeld21 16 13 23 20 16 20 20149 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg60Agethen, Dr. ManfredHSWWC Arolsen19 23 15 17 16 21 21 17149 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg61Borchers, MalteNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.13 16 16 19 24 21 21 18148 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg62Hartmann, JosefBYSV Heilbachthaler Her…18 22 19 18 18 15 20 18148 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg63Tüllmann, MoritzBYWTC Freising18 20 18 14 23 19 20 16148 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg64Gelbach, MarcusBYSV Nersingen-Leibl17 20 16 19 13 19 21 21146 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg65Tüllmann, LorenzBYWTC Freising22 20 15 15 20 14 19 18143 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg66Thalhofer, BerndBYSV Pfaffenhofen17 15 19 23 17 18 19 15143 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg67Schulte, RichardHSWWC Arolsen15 21 17 22 17 19 15 13139 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg68Zurr, PhilippWTSV Aurich18 14 15 21 18 17 15 20138 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg69Täuber, LorenzBYSSV Aischgrund23 17 15 17 14 18 14 20138 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg70Wagner, ThomasSBDornsberg Schützen18 18 16 16 18 17 16 19138 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg71Homann, FriedrichNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 17 13 21 18 18 9 20137 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg72Sinn, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen22 18 17 16 17 10 16 20136 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg73Buck, BerndWTSV Obertal22 17 16 13 18 16 16 18136 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg74Thalhofer, MichaelBYSV Pfaffenhofen16 16 23 16 14 18 16 15134 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg75Grammel, MarkusWTSV Obertal18 15 18 14 19 22 11 15132 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg76Ehrengruber, RudiBYSV Eintracht Ettenstatt18 18 20 9 19 9 18 18129 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg77Walter, JürgenBYSV Nersingen-Leibl15 18 18 11 15 17 13 17124 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg78Christ, PhilippBYSV Nersingen-Leibl14 22 13 13 15 17 14 16124 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg79Seelos, SiegfriedBYSV Prem15 15 21 11 14 17 15 11119 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg80Beckmann, JanHSWWC Arolsen18 20 21 19 20 18 116 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg81Janser, GerhardBYRabensteiner Ebenh.14 17 17 16 12 12 9 9106 e3.35.80ParcoursHerren
2021Dornsberg1Hewing, NicoleWFWTC Flamschen20 20 25 20 22 20 22 22171 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg2Ruske, Shari-IngeborgHSWWC Arolsen22 20 21 25 24 23 13 19167 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg3Bour, SusanneBYSV Auerhahn23 17 18 19 17 19 21 21155 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg4Weigele, LenaSBDornsberg Schützen15 19 19 19 17 19 19 18145 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg5Borgmeier-Lütz, RuthSBDornsberg Schützen13 19 19 14 19 20 20 20144 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg6Dreher, UlrikeWTSV Weißenau23 17 19 16 15 14 15 15134 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg7Leusder, ClaudiaWFWTC Flamschen19 13 19 16 20 16 12 18133 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg8Meier, PatriciaWFWTC Flamschen21 10 17 17 17 14 18 14128 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg9Walterscheid, Dr. NadineRHSSV Rott-Wied14 13 17 12 13 14 18 17118 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg10Kurz, AnkeSBDornsberg Schützen20 16 12 15 12 12 14 17118 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg11Hartmann, RamonaBYSalv.sch. Adelzhausen10 17 14 15 13 11 15 15110 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg12Borgstede, HanneloreNWSV Schleptrup14 10 17 11 10 14 15 15106 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg13Greife, ChristianeSBDornsberg Schützen10 10 13 8 14 19 15 16105 e3.35.81ParcoursDamen
2021Dornsberg1Wolf, WaldemarSBFreiburger WTS21 22 23 19 22 23 23 22175 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg2Lippert, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen23 19 24 21 22 20 21 23173 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg3Ockert, DieterSBDornsberg Schützen19 21 22 24 21 22 24 20173 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg4Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen21 20 23 21 23 22 22 20172 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg5Kirchbeck, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen23 23 18 21 20 20 21 23169 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg6Schellinger, NotkerSBDornsberg Schützen22 18 22 20 25 20 23 18168 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg7Werner, MartinSBSV Zoznegg25 21 22 19 18 17 21 24167 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg8Lütz, LutzSBDornsberg Schützen16 23 21 20 20 24 23 19166 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg9Schaugg, RichardSBDornsberg Schützen18 24 22 20 23 21 19 19166 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg10Rieger, PeterBYSC GvSt Amerdingen19 19 22 23 18 22 22 20165 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg11Wulfers, AntoniusNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 19 22 19 24 19 20 21164 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg12Radtki, NorbertNDCJS B...22 17 20 22 19 21 21 21163 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg13Müller, Dr. AxelSBDornsberg Schützen19 19 21 20 22 20 24 18163 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg14Spielmann, Dr. ChristofSBDornsberg Schützen22 20 17 20 17 21 23 22162 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg15Bour, PeterBYSV Auerhahn20 22 18 18 20 22 21 21162 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg16Krings, Heinz-DieterWTSV Obertal17 23 20 17 21 22 19 20159 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg17Paschen, RalphSBDornsberg Schützen19 22 19 18 23 19 18 20158 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg18Schilling, HermannSBDornsberg Schützen20 22 18 18 19 20 22 19158 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg19Heine, ThorstenWFWTC Flamschen18 19 19 22 22 21 19 18158 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg20Kurz, Dr. StefanSBDornsberg Schützen25 21 20 16 19 17 18 21157 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg21Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen18 20 21 20 20 18 21 17155 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg22Fuhrmann, ChristianBYGrün Weiß Kelheim20 20 16 18 20 17 20 21152 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg23Färber, WalterBYSV Edelweiß Bernried13 18 21 20 18 20 22 20152 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg24Ehinger, DieterSBSG Konstanz15 22 17 18 14 23 21 21151 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg25Ebeling, VolkmarWFWTC Flamschen19 19 17 17 17 20 18 21148 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg26Heller, JosefBYSV WMH Wurmanns…18 15 18 20 17 16 17 20141 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg27Schöpf, AndreasBYSV Freis. Langenbruck23 17 16 18 18 15 14 18139 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg28Birrer, HeinerSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 23 16 21 21 15 139 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg29Wassmer, ChristophSBSG Waldshut23 16 14 17 18 18 15 17138 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg30Sandkühler, JörgWFWTC Flamschen14 11 14 17 20 20 20 14130 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg31Kramer, JochenSBDornsberg Schützen18 13 18 16 16 14 15 18128 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg32Kläger, Jörn-OliverWTSV Obertal16 15 12 20 16 15 16 16126 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg33Weber, JürgenWTSV Obertal15 16 14 12 17 18 13 18123 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg34Goldbrunner, HansBYSV Alt Vohberg16 16 12 16 8 12 15 11106 e3.35.82ParcoursSenioren
2021Dornsberg1Tamke, ErwinNWWSC Ahlerstedt22 23 18 19 21 22 23 24172 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg2Wild, HubertSBDornsberg Schützen20 17 23 24 19 19 21 25168.+1 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg3Marmit, EgonSASV Wilh.Tell Reidelbach24 23 22 19 20 19 20 21168.+0 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg4Leibinger, FranzSBDornsberg Schützen24 19 20 21 22 16 20 20162 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg5Füller, FerdinandHSWWC Arolsen16 21 21 21 23 18 21 20161 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg6Janßen, WolframNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.19 19 21 21 21 20 19 20160 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg7Meyer, Jörg-DieterNSSgi Soltau21 22 21 17 19 19 19 20158 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg8Wagmann, RudolfBYWTC Olympia München23 21 17 18 16 20 19 23157 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg9Greife, BurkhardSBDornsberg Schützen16 23 18 20 18 21 17 19152 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg10Ludlage, JosefNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 19 14 18 21 20 18 17147 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg11Sievert, BerndNSSV Leese21 15 19 18 21 17 14 18143 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg12Naderer, JohannBYWTC Pfarrkirchen20 21 18 18 18 15 18 13141 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg13Schneider, JohannBYSV Eintracht Hohenzell17 20 17 16 14 17 19 20140 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg14Scheible, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen15 19 21 14 18 19 16 16138 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg15Baptist, HeinrichSBDornsberg Schützen19 16 13 18 18 16 15 19134 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg16Schmidt, WalterSBDornsberg Schützen17 15 15 13 14 19 17 17127 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg17Bussmann, JosefNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.17 13 19 16 15 15 13 17125 e3.35.84ParcoursVeteranen
2021Dornsberg1Huber, EwaldBYFFS Taufkirchen17 17 19 22 21 23 23 17159 e3.35.86ParcoursMasters
2021Dornsberg2Kehle, UlrichSBDornsberg Schützen18 16 23 18 17 17 18 19146 e3.35.86ParcoursMasters
2021Dornsberg3Weerda, HeinzNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.14 21 16 15 17 19 17 19138 e3.35.86ParcoursMasters
2021Dornsberg1Linder, OskarSBDornsberg Schützen23 17 20 23 22 21 20 19165 e3.35.88ParcoursJunioren
2021Dornsberg2Fuchs, MichaelBYKgl.pr.FS Dingolfing23 18 20 16 18 19 20 19153 e3.35.88ParcoursJunioren
2021Dornsberg3Kirner, PhilippBYSC GvSt Amerdingen19 16 21 19 18 21 18 15147 e3.35.88ParcoursJunioren
2021Dornsberg4Steinhausen, MaximSBDornsberg Schützen16 15 21 17 14 18 22 21144 e3.35.88ParcoursJunioren
2021Wiesbaden1Schanz, WaldemarHHSV Buchholz25 22 21 25 22 1151 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden2Lach, MarekHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 23 25 22 23 1150 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden3Schulz, OliverBLSC Diana Berlin22 23 21 21 25 112 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden4Katzer, VolkerSBWTS Hochrhein23 21 22 23 21 110 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden5Karhan, HerbertBYSpSch Brunnen23 20 22 21 23 109 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden6Awez, Dr. MohammedHSSV Bad Orb23 20 23 24 18 108 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden7Klapheck, MaximilianNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.22 23 24 21 18 108 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden8Hubbermann, Jan-BerndNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.19 22 22 20 23 106 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden9Hubbermann, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 20 23 21 22 106 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden10Fitze, MarcoBYWTC Dachau21 21 20 23 21 106 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden11Klapheck, ChristophNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.23 20 20 22 21 106 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden12Verkennis, JanBYBSV Mittenwald21 23 20 20 21 105 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden13Lotterschmid, NikolausBYSpSch Brunnen22 20 22 21 19 104 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden14Süß, JürgenBYWTC Dachau24 18 18 20 22 102 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden15Muriale, Francesco-LucaHSWTC Oberhes. Gießen22 20 21 20 18 101 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden16Röttger, JannikRHSV Höhn18 20 20 19 22 99 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden17Judek, DanielBRSgi Frankfurt/Oder21 19 19 20 20 99 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden18Dierken, SebastianNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 19 22 16 19 97 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden19Vaßen, PeterRHKarls-Sgi Aachen19 20 21 19 16 95 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden20Pfundstein, MartinHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 17 20 18 20 94 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden21Volk, Sven-OlafHSWC Wiesbaden 18 22 19 15 20 94 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden22Breuer, MerlinRHKarls-Sgi Aachen21 20 16 20 17 94 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden23Ullmer, AndreasHSWC Wiesbaden 18 17 18 20 20 93 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden24Tischatzke, TobiasNSSV Kolenfeld19 19 18 20 17 93 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden25Furitsch, StefanHSSV Hassia Fürth13 15 18 23 20 89 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden26Dalinghaus, BerndNWJSC Dinklage11 16 20 19 18 84 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden27Boege, MaximilianHSSV Viktoria Momberg18 17 14 17 16 82 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden28Grund, JoachimHSSV Viktoria Momberg14 19 19 15 15 82 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden29Muriale, AntonioHSWTC Oberhes. Gießen19 15 13 13 21 81 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden30Ganß, MarkusSTSK Roßla12 13 17 15 22 79 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden31Sand, MarcPFTeam Pfalz16 16 15 16 16 79 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden32Breuer, JürgenRHKarls-Sgi Aachen16 14 17 18 14 79 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden33Roewer, RalfHSSV Hassia Fürth14 14 19 14 15 76 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden34Köhler, BerndHSSV Hassia Fürth15 12 14 15 15 71 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden35Gerold, Andreas-BerndBYBSV Mittenwald16 14 10 16 13 69 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden36Wilhelm, UweHSKKSV Rüddingshausen16 12 14 10 10 62 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden37Lohmar, IngoBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.12 16 12 40 e3.40.80U-TrapHerren
2021Wiesbaden1Grill, ChristinaBYBSV Mittenwald20 16 22 22 20 100 e3.40.81U-TrapDamen
2021Wiesbaden2Betbakoz, SherlyHSWC Wiesbaden 19 20 15 15 18 87 e3.40.81U-TrapDamen
2021Wiesbaden3Judek, JanaBRSgi Frankfurt/Oder21 15 17 16 17 86 e3.40.81U-TrapDamen
2021Wiesbaden4Rapp, CorinnaSBSgi Bräunlingen17 16 19 16 15 83 e3.40.81U-TrapDamen
2021Wiesbaden5Hilbert, IsabellaHSKKSV Rüddingshausen11 12 14 8 11 56 e3.40.81U-TrapDamen
2021Wiesbaden6Ullmer, ChristianeHSWC Wiesbaden6 13 11 16 10 56 e3.40.81U-TrapDamen
2021Wiesbaden1Feykes, ManfredRHKarls-Sgi Aachen22 23 19 20 23 107 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden2Wübbeler, WilfriedNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 20 23 21 21 1065 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden3Casey, TandyHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 23 18 21 22 1064 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden4Eck, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 20 22 22 20 1063 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden5Brinkmann, WalterBYBSV Mittenwald20 21 18 24 23 1060 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden6Rapp, JürgenSBSgi Bräunlingen19 18 24 22 20 103 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden7Walde, FrankSBWTS Hochrhein18 19 21 21 23 102 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden8Grünfelder, LudgerPFJSSC Pirmasens20 17 19 24 20 100 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden9Faulstich, ReinerHSKKSV Rüddingshausen20 21 18 21 19 99 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden10Semler, DieterPFJSSC Pirmasens22 20 15 24 18 99 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden11Schulz, OlafBLSC Diana Berlin19 18 20 23 18 98 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden12Loy, WolfgangBYSpSch Brunnen22 19 16 23 18 98 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden13Flemmer, UlfRHSV Höhn18 22 16 17 20 93 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden14Ziesche, DetlefBYBSV Mittenwald18 19 15 20 18 90 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden15Hilbert, UweHSKKSV Rüddingshausen17 18 16 15 16 82 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden16Amireh-Chamaki, NinoHSWC Wiesbaden 20 14 15 19 14 82 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden17Baunack, OlafRHSV Höhn14 14 18 15 19 80 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden18Mandel, MichaelHSSSV Viernheim17 17 17 17 12 80 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden19Hoffmann, AxelHSWC Wiesbaden 17 19 13 16 13 78 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden20Junker, OliverHSWC Wiesbaden 12 12 19 15 15 73 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden21Rodi, MartinRHSV Höhn11 12 13 20 15 71 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden22Voigt, MartinBYBSV Mittenwald14 14 12 16 15 71 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden23Tischatzke, ThorstenNSSV Kolenfeld9 10 14 12 15 60 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden24Liedtke, RainerHSWC Wiesbaden7 6 10 10 9 42 e3.40.82U-TrapSenioren
2021Wiesbaden1Obenauer, HansjörgHSSSV Viernheim21 22 19 22 22 106 e3.40.84U-TrapVeteranen
2021Wiesbaden2Axler, WilhelmRHKarls-Sgi Aachen20 24 16 12 20 92 e3.40.84U-TrapVeteranen
2021Wiesbaden3Bussmann, JosefNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.18 15 19 16 17 85 e3.40.84U-TrapVeteranen
2021Wiesbaden4Knöß, Dr. Hans-PeterHSKKSV Rüddingshausen18 22 13 12 16 81 e3.40.84U-TrapVeteranen
2021Wiesbaden1Kühlwein, GüntherHSSSV Viernheim18 19 18 13 18 86 e3.40.86U-TrapMasters
2021Wiesbaden2Seidenkranz, GerhardHSSV Altenhaßlau18 16 13 18 17 82 e3.40.86U-TrapMasters
2021Wiesbaden3Plößer, HartmuthHSSV Hassia Fürth13 12 15 18 11 69 e3.40.86U-TrapMasters
2021Wiesbaden1Weber, MoritzPFJSSC Pirmasens21 19 22 22 15 99 e3.40.88U-TrapJunioren
2021Wiesbaden2Muriale, MarcoHSWTC Oberhes. Gießen17 20 20 19 19 95 e3.40.88U-TrapJunioren
2021Wiesbaden3Liedtke, FlorianHSWC Wiesbaden16 17 18 19 16 86 e3.40.88U-TrapJunioren
2021Dornsberg1Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen22 24 23 24 23 20 21 24181 550m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg1Thies, AlexanderSBDornsberg Schützen23 23 23 25 24 24 21 25188 550m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg1Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen21 19 25 21 24 24 24 23181 550m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg2Mayrhörmann, RobertBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.21 25 24 22 21 20 21 24178 523m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg2Rößle, Johann-NepomukBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.21 22 24 22 20 21 24 25179 523m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg2Rößle, MichaelBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.20 21 23 19 17 21 23 22166 523m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg3Flerlage, FrankNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.23 20 22 20 20 23 18 21167 511m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg3Sieve, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.24 24 20 24 24 21 21 21179 511m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg3Wulfers, AntoniusNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.19 20 22 23 16 20 24 21165 511m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg4Ruske, Shari-IngeborgHSWWC Arolsen20 23 20 21 18 21 22 22167 505m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg4Vadder, ChristianHSWWC Arolsen20 24 18 19 22 16 24 22165 505m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg4Warszewski, KarolHSWWC Arolsen23 22 22 17 19 24 24 22173 505m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg5Kesselstatt, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen22 23 24 23 24 21 23 24184 504m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg5Schellinger, NotkerSBDornsberg Schützen23 20 20 23 23 21 22 23175 504m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg5Wild, HubertSBDornsberg Schützen18 18 17 20 21 17 15 19145 504m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg6Blumenschein, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen20 21 21 25 18 18 23 22168 501m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg6Müller, Dr. AxelSBDornsberg Schützen22 19 24 23 22 19 15 23167 501m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg6Werner, MartinSBDornsberg Schützen18 21 23 24 20 18 21 21166 501m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg7Borgmeier-Lütz, RuthSBDornsberg Schützen22 17 19 17 22 17 13 20147 482m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg7Lütz, LutzSBDornsberg Schützen23 19 18 20 23 19 19 23164 482m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg7Mangel, MaximilianSBDornsberg Schützen22 22 22 20 22 21 18 24171 482m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg8Rieger, PeterBYSC GvSt Amerdingen23 19 21 18 21 20 21 23166 476m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg8Sailer, PeterBYSC GvSt Amerdingen17 16 20 20 23 15 19 21151 476m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg8Schreiber, DanielBYSC GvSt Amerdingen22 19 16 19 25 18 18 22159 476m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg9Homann, FriedrichNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 18 19 16 21 20 21 21156 469m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg9Hubbermann, Jan-BerndNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.19 22 20 21 21 21 20 19163 469m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg9Ludlage, JosefNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.16 18 19 16 20 21 23 17150 469m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg10Gögl, SilviaBYSV Edelweiß Bernried16 18 22 20 17 14 18 12137 460m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg10Graf, ConstantinBYSV Edelweiß Bernried20 19 22 17 23 23 19 17160 460m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg10Winterl, ReinholdBYSV Edelweiß Bernried20 17 24 19 22 21 21 19163 460m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg11Engelbert, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen21 19 17 20 21 22 20 17157 452m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg11Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen20 23 17 24 23 20 16 18161 452m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg11Steinhausen, MaxSBDornsberg Schützen16 14 17 18 20 18 15 16134 452m3.30.80Compak TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg1Leibinger, MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen23 25 24 22 24 25 23 23189 553m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg1Thies, AlexanderSBDornsberg Schützen23 22 22 20 23 22 25 22179 553m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg1Wienandts, HendrickSBDornsberg Schützen23 25 25 23 22 22 23 22185 553m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg2Kesselstatt, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen22 24 23 23 22 21 23 24182 526m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg2Schellinger, NotkerSBDornsberg Schützen22 18 22 20 25 20 23 18168 526m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg2Schneider, VladimirSBDornsberg Schützen21 21 24 23 22 21 23 21176 526m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg3Mayrhörmann, RobertBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.19 21 24 22 20 20 24 23173 525m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg3Rößle, Johann-NepomukBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.19 21 24 23 22 22 20 23174 525m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg3Rößle, MichaelBYDrei Linden Zusmarsh.24 24 20 22 21 20 23 24178 525m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg4Ruske, Shari-IngeborgHSWWC Arolsen22 20 21 25 24 23 13 19167 513m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg4Vadder, ChristianHSWWC Arolsen22 17 21 23 22 19 24 22170 513m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg4Warszewski, KarolHSWWC Arolsen21 19 19 24 22 24 24 23176 513m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg5Lippert, JohannesSBDornsberg Schützen23 19 24 21 22 20 21 23173 497m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg5Schaugg, RichardSBDornsberg Schützen18 24 22 20 23 21 19 19166 497m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg5Schilling, HermannSBDornsberg Schützen20 22 18 18 19 20 22 19158 497m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg6Blumenschein, AndreasSBDornsberg Schützen16 20 24 19 16 18 21 18152 495m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg6Mangel, MaximilianSBDornsberg Schützen22 22 20 25 23 21 23 24180 495m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg6Müller, Dr. AxelSBDornsberg Schützen19 19 21 20 22 20 24 18163 495m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg7Leibinger, FranzSBDornsberg Schützen24 19 20 21 22 16 20 20162 492m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg7Spielmann, Dr. ChristofSBDornsberg Schützen22 20 17 20 17 21 23 22162 492m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg7Wild, HubertSBDornsberg Schützen20 17 23 24 19 19 21 25168 492m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg8Bour, PeterBYSV Auerhahn20 22 18 18 20 22 21 21162 488m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg8Bour, SusanneBYSV Auerhahn23 17 18 19 17 19 21 21155 488m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg8Esch, StephanBYSV Auerhahn24 23 20 20 22 21 21 20171 488m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg9Hantschke, Dr. MarkusSBDornsberg Schützen17 18 24 18 14 20 19 25155 486m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg9Ockert, DieterSBDornsberg Schützen19 21 22 24 21 22 24 20173 486m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg9Paschen, RalphSBDornsberg Schützen19 22 19 18 23 19 18 20158 486m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg10Kirner, PhilippBYSC GvSt Amerdingen19 16 21 19 18 21 18 15147 479m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg10Rieger, PeterBYSC GvSt Amerdingen19 19 22 23 18 22 22 20165 479m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg10Schreiber, DanielBYSC GvSt Amerdingen23 17 23 22 23 20 21 18167 479m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg11Flerlage, FrankNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 19 19 24 20 18 20 16157 478m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg11Ludlage, JosefNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 19 14 18 21 20 18 17147 478m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg11Schickling, ThomasNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.22 21 24 20 21 21 22 23174 478m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg12Klapheck, ChristophNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 19 18 21 19 17 21 19154 473m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg12Sieve, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 17 17 17 22 20 21 20155 473m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg12Wulfers, AntoniusNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 19 22 19 24 19 20 21164 473m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg13Steinhausen, BerndSBDornsberg Schützen18 20 21 20 20 18 21 17155 471m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg13Steinhausen, MaximSBDornsberg Schützen16 15 21 17 14 18 22 21144 471m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg13Yildiz-Lorenz, AlattinSBDornsberg Schützen21 20 23 21 23 22 22 20172 471m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg14Goldbrunner, MichaelBYWTC Freising22 24 16 21 22 19 24 24172 463m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg14Tüllmann, LorenzBYWTC Freising22 20 15 15 20 14 19 18143 463m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg14Tüllmann, MoritzBYWTC Freising18 20 18 14 23 19 20 16148 463m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg15Ebeling, VolkmarWFWTC Flamschen19 19 17 17 17 20 18 21148 460m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg15Heine, ThorstenWFWTC Flamschen18 19 19 22 22 21 19 18158 460m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg15Kopp, ThomasWFWTC Flamschen16 18 20 24 21 20 16 19154 460m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg16Füller, FerdinandHSWWC Arolsen16 21 21 21 23 18 21 20161 460m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg16Guder, HendrikHSWWC Arolsen23 19 19 16 22 20 22 19160 460m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg16Schulte, RichardHSWWC Arolsen15 21 17 22 17 19 15 13139 460m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg17Ahmels, HajoNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.18 23 24 19 20 21 21 20166 452m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg17Borchers, MalteNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.13 16 16 19 24 21 21 18148 452m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg17Weerda, HeinzNWJade WTC Wilhelmsh.14 21 16 15 17 19 17 19138 452m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg18Bussmann, JosefNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.17 13 19 16 15 15 13 17125 419m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg18Homann, FriedrichNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 17 13 21 18 18 9 20137 419m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Dornsberg18Hubbermann, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.22 17 19 20 23 18 19 19157 419m3.35.80Parcours TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden1Hubbermann, JürgenNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.20 20 23 21 22 106 318m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden1Klapheck, ChristophNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.23 20 20 22 21 106 318m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden1Wübbeler, WilfriedNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 20 23 21 21 106 318m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden2Brinkmann, WalterBYBSV Mittenwald20 21 18 24 23 106 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden2Grill, ChristinaBYBSV Mittenwald20 16 22 22 20 100 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden2Verkennis, JanBYBSV Mittenwald21 23 20 20 21 105 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden3Casey, TandyHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 23 18 21 22 106 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden3Eck, MichaelHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 20 22 22 20 106 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden3Faulstich, ReinerHSKKSV Rüddingshausen20 21 18 21 19 99 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden4Karhan, HerbertBYSpSch Brunnen23 20 22 21 23 109 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden4Lotterschmid, NikolausBYSpSch Brunnen22 20 22 21 19 104 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden4Loy, WolfgangBYSpSch Brunnen22 19 16 23 18 98 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden5Dierken, SebastianNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.21 19 22 16 19 97 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden5Hubbermann, Jan-BerndNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.19 22 22 20 23 106 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden5Klapheck, MaximilianNWWTC Oldenburger Müns.22 23 24 21 18 108 311m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden6Grünfelder, LudgerPFJSSC Pirmasens20 17 19 24 20 100 298m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden6Semler, DieterPFJSSC Pirmasens22 20 15 24 18 99 298m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden6Weber, MoritzPFJSSC Pirmasens21 19 22 22 15 99 298m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden7Breuer, MerlinRHKarls-Sgi Aachen21 20 16 20 17 94 296m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden7Feykes, ManfredRHKarls-Sgi Aachen22 23 19 20 23 107 296m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden7Vaßen, PeterRHKarls-Sgi Aachen19 20 21 19 16 95 296m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden8Muriale, AntonioHSWTC Oberhes. Gießen19 15 13 13 21 81 277m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden8Muriale, Francesco-LucaHSWTC Oberhes. Gießen22 20 21 20 18 101 277m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden8Muriale, MarcoHSWTC Oberhes. Gießen17 20 20 19 19 95 277m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden9Baunack, OlafRHSV Höhn14 14 18 15 19 80 272m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden9Flemmer, UlfRHSV Höhn18 22 16 17 20 93 272m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden9Röttger, JannikRHSV Höhn18 20 20 19 22 99 272m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden10Kühlwein, GüntherHSSSV Viernheim18 19 18 13 18 86 272m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden10Mandel, MichaelHSSSV Viernheim17 17 17 17 12 80 272m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden10Obenauer, HansjörgHSSSV Viernheim21 22 19 22 22 106 272m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden11Lach, MarekHSKKSV Rüddingshausen22 23 25 22 23 115 271m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden11Pfundstein, MartinHSKKSV Rüddingshausen19 17 20 18 20 94 271m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden11Wilhelm, UweHSKKSV Rüddingshausen16 12 14 10 10 62 271m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden12Betbakoz, SherlyHSWC Wiesbaden 19 20 15 15 18 87 254m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden12Junker, OliverHSWC Wiesbaden 12 12 19 15 15 73 254m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden12Volk, Sven-OlafHSWC Wiesbaden 18 22 19 15 20 94 254m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden13Amireh-Chamaki, NinoHSWC Wiesbaden 20 14 15 19 14 82 253m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden13Hoffmann, AxelHSWC Wiesbaden 17 19 13 16 13 78 253m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden13Ullmer, AndreasHSWC Wiesbaden 18 17 18 20 20 93 253m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden15Gerold, Andreas-BerndBYBSV Mittenwald16 14 10 16 13 69 230m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden15Voigt, MartinBYBSV Mittenwald14 14 12 16 15 71 230m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden15Ziesche, DetlefBYBSV Mittenwald18 19 15 20 18 90 230m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden16Hilbert, IsabellaHSKKSV Rüddingshausen11 12 14 8 11 56 219m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden16Hilbert, UweHSKKSV Rüddingshausen17 18 16 15 16 82 219m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren
2021Wiesbaden16Knöß, Dr. Hans-PeterHSKKSV Rüddingshausen18 22 13 12 16 81 219m3.40.80U-Trap TeamHerren